Műsor
- 2022. December 10. szombat, 11:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
8. forduló |
Komarno (SVK)
|
I |
GY, 56
- 57
|
1 - 0
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Gaál István Tamás, Hegedűs Attila
VB elnök:
Szabó Anita
|
Műsor
- 2022. December 10. szombat, 21:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
8. forduló |
Alpha Sport Sibiu (ROU)
|
O |
V, 49
- 57
|
1 - 1
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Korompai Zsolt László, Korpás Máté
VB elnök:
Szlota Tibor Csaba
|
Műsor
- 2022. December 11. vasárnap, 10:50
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
8. forduló |
Budapest Select (HUN)
|
I |
V, 91
- 50
|
1 - 2
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Győri Ferenc, Bárány Levente
VB elnök:
Réger Zsolt Péter
|
Műsor
- 2022. December 11. vasárnap, 15:30
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
8. forduló |
CSM Oradea (ROU)
|
I |
GY, 79
- 92
|
2 - 2
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Vigh Balázs, Tarr Emese Petra
VB elnök:
Szlota Tibor Csaba
|
Műsor
- 2023. Március 11. szombat, 10:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
16. forduló |
Kecskemét (HUN)
|
I |
GY, 54
- 63
|
3 - 2
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Nyíri Péter Patrik, Zakár Adrienn
VB elnök:
Szabó Anita
|
Műsor
- 2023. Március 11. szombat, 19:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
16. forduló |
BC Uzhgorod (UKR)
|
I |
V, 93
- 54
|
3 - 3
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Hervay Tibor, Marjai Réka
VB elnök:
Vághy Tamás János
|
Műsor
- 2023. Március 12. vasárnap, 09:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
16. forduló |
Div Basket (SRB)
|
O |
GY, 58
- 51
|
4 - 3
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Sancilio Mattia, Tarr Emese Petra
VB elnök:
Gátiné Müller Zsuzsanna
|
Műsor
- 2023. Március 12. vasárnap, 14:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
16. forduló |
SBK Levice (SVK)
|
O |
GY, 85
- 31
|
5 - 3
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Gaál István Tamás
VB elnök:
Gátiné Müller Zsuzsanna
|
Műsor
- 2023. Június 19. hétfő, 21:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
17. forduló |
Pamukspor SK (TUR)
|
I |
|
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Hervay Tibor, Bagi Bálint
VB elnök:
Schwarz Mária
|
Műsor
- 2023. Június 20. kedd, 10:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
17. forduló |
BC Uzhgorod (UKR)
|
I |
|
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Gaál István Tamás, Hartai Tamás
VB elnök:
Halmos Péter
|
Műsor
- 2023. Június 20. kedd, 17:20
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
17. forduló |
Budapesti Honvéd
|
O |
|
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Gombos Márk Bálint, Szőts Dávid István
VB elnök:
Schwarz Mária
|