Műsor
- 2022. Október 28. péntek, 21:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
3. forduló |
KK Borac Zemun (SRB)
|
I |
GY, 48
- 59
|
1 - 0
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Korompai Zsolt László, Kutrik Andrea
VB elnök:
Halmos Péter
|
Műsor
- 2022. Október 29. szombat, 15:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
3. forduló |
Dan Dacian (ROU)
|
O |
GY, 77
- 55
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Pohánka Balázs
VB elnök:
Halmos Péter
|
Műsor
- 2022. Október 29. szombat, 21:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
3. forduló |
Kaszasok
|
I |
GY, 45
- 72
|
3 - 0
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Korompai Zsolt László, Kutrik Andrea
VB elnök:
Halmos Péter
|
Műsor
- 2022. Október 30. vasárnap, 14:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
3. forduló |
Cluj- Napoca (ROU)
|
O |
V, 63
- 80
|
3 - 1
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Korompai Zsolt László, Korpás Máté
VB elnök:
Szabó Anita
|
Műsor
- 2023. Február 3. péntek, 20:30
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
11. forduló |
London Elite (ENG)
|
I |
GY, 61
- 74
|
4 - 1
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Kiss Bálint, Korpás Máté
VB elnök:
Vághy Tamás János
|
Műsor
- 2023. Február 4. szombat, 15:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
11. forduló |
MAFC Budapest
|
O |
GY, 83
- 62
|
5 - 1
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Gombos Márk Bálint, Sancilio Mattia
VB elnök:
Csordás Gábor
|
Műsor
- 2023. Február 4. szombat, 21:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
11. forduló |
Budapesti Honvéd
|
O |
V, 53
- 58
|
5 - 2
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Gombos Márk Bálint, Waigand Ágoston
VB elnök:
Halmos Péter
|
Műsor
- 2023. Február 5. vasárnap, 09:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
11. forduló |
Inter Bratislava (SVK)
|
I |
GY, 58
- 71
|
6 - 2
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Belák Dorka, Földesi Boglárka
|
Műsor
- 2023. Június 19. hétfő, 09:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
17. forduló |
Budapesti Honvéd
|
I |
|
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Gaál István Tamás, Szőts Dávid István
VB elnök:
Halmos Péter
|
Műsor
- 2023. Június 19. hétfő, 21:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
17. forduló |
MBA PRIEVIDZA
|
O |
|
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Hervay Tibor, Bagi Bálint
VB elnök:
Schwarz Mária
|
Műsor
- 2023. Június 20. kedd, 15:30
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
17. forduló |
BC Uzhgorod (UKR)
|
O |
|
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Gombos Márk Bálint
VB elnök:
Schwarz Mária
|