Műsor
- 2022. November 12. szombat, 11:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
6. forduló |
MZT Skopje (MKD)
|
O |
V, 57
- 59
|
0 - 1
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Belák Dorka, Kutrik Andrea
VB elnök:
Szlota Tibor Csaba
|
Műsor
- 2022. November 12. szombat, 21:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
6. forduló |
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
|
O |
V, 34
- 104
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Gaál István Tamás, Tarr Emese Petra
VB elnök:
Halmos Péter
|
Műsor
- 2022. November 13. vasárnap, 10:50
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
6. forduló |
Bayern Munich (GER)
|
O |
V, 30
- 103
|
0 - 3
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Győri Ferenc, Kiss Bálint
VB elnök:
Halmos Péter
|
Műsor
- 2022. November 13. vasárnap, 17:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
6. forduló |
Budapesti Honvéd
|
I |
V, 95
- 32
|
0 - 4
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Bujtor Péter, Vigh Balázs
VB elnök:
Szabó Anita
|
Műsor
- 2022. December 10. szombat, 13:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
8. forduló |
Kecskemét (HUN)
|
I |
V, 37
- 34
|
0 - 5
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Győri Ferenc, Sancilio Mattia
VB elnök:
Réger Zsolt Péter
|
Műsor
- 2022. December 10. szombat, 19:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
8. forduló |
Budapest Select (HUN)
|
I |
V, 77
- 30
|
0 - 6
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Korompai Zsolt László, Sancilio Mattia
VB elnök:
Szlota Tibor Csaba
|
Műsor
- 2022. December 11. vasárnap, 09:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
8. forduló |
Komarno (SVK)
|
O |
GY, 51
- 36
|
1 - 6
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Németh Fanni, Kutrik Andrea
VB elnök:
Szabó Anita
|
Műsor
- 2022. December 11. vasárnap, 14:30
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
8. forduló |
BC Uzhgorod (UKR)
|
I |
V, 81
- 60
|
1 - 7
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Zakár Adrienn, Frányó Csanád
VB elnök:
Szabó Anita
|
Műsor
- 2023. Március 11. szombat, 11:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
16. forduló |
SBK Levice (SVK)
|
O |
GY, 67
- 51
|
2 - 7
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Hegedűs Attila, Miháczi Ádám
VB elnök:
Halmos Péter
|
Műsor
- 2023. Március 11. szombat, 17:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
16. forduló |
CSM Oradea (ROU)
|
I |
GY, 57
- 77
|
3 - 7
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Bagi Bálint, Tóth Olivér
VB elnök:
Dr. Gencsev Plámen
|
Műsor
- 2023. Március 12. vasárnap, 09:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
16. forduló |
MBA PRIEVIDZA
|
I |
V, 58
- 51
|
3 - 8
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Sancilio Mattia, Tarr Emese Petra
VB elnök:
Gátiné Müller Zsuzsanna
|
Műsor
- 2023. Március 12. vasárnap, 14:00
Forduló |
Ellenfél |
Hol |
Eredmény |
Gy-V |
Max pont |
Max sik. 3p. |
Max sik. bünt. |
16. forduló |
Alpha Sport Sibiu (ROU)
|
O |
V, 56
- 84
|
3 - 9
|
|
|
|
Aréna: Camugo Sportlab
|
Játékvezetők:
Magyar Zoltán Gábor, Vass Dávid Áron
VB elnök:
Schäffer Béla Róbert
|