1 |
Hegyi Ádám
|
2-3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
6
|
10
|
2 |
Erdei Bence
|
1-2 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
2
|
8
|
3 |
Ecsedi Lili
|
2 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
6
|
7
|
4 |
Rakic Stefan
|
1-2 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
7
|
5 |
Drutu Mathias
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
6
|
7
|
6 |
Asztalos Natália
|
2 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
5
|
6
|
7 |
Scarlet Mateos
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
4
|
6
|
8 |
Kiss Réka
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
6
|
9 |
Faragó Márk
|
2 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
6
|
10 |
Tomkovics Dávid
|
2 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
6
|
11 |
Solti Mátyás
|
1 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
6
|
12 |
Horváth Attila Károly
|
3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
6
|
5
|
13 |
Lo Awa
|
4 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
5
|
14 |
Markovics Marcell
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
5
|
15 |
Pop Darius Andrei
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
4
|
5
|
16 |
Neagu Luca Nicholas
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
6
|
5
|
17 |
Spisák László
|
3-4 |
Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök
|
6
|
5
|
18 |
Kovács Botond
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
5
|
19 |
Gyuricza Kamilla
|
3 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
6
|
5
|
20 |
Tasnádi Zétény
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
5
|
21 |
Varga Marcell
|
4 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
5
|
22 |
Gyetvai Milán
|
3 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
4
|
23 |
Kriston Hanna Lia
|
3 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
6
|
4
|
24 |
Báder Gergő
|
1-2 |
Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök
|
5
|
4
|
25 |
Pongrácz-Szabó Ákos
|
1-2 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
6
|
4
|
26 |
Göcző Balázs
|
1 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
4
|
27 |
Nyeső Katica
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
4
|
28 |
Markovics Orsolya
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
4
|
29 |
Gal Armin Florin
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
6
|
4
|
30 |
Kiss Mark
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
4
|
4
|
31 |
Kiss Janka Mariann
|
1 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
4
|
4
|
32 |
Szabó Bence
|
2-3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
4
|
3
|
33 |
Kun Léna Letti
|
2-3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
3
|
3
|
34 |
Dorcsák Hanna Szófia
|
1 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
5
|
3
|
35 |
Tóth Baján
|
2 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
3
|
36 |
Zahola Ivica
|
5 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
6
|
3
|
37 |
Kiss Mira
|
1 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
4
|
3
|
38 |
Romhányi Richárd
|
2-3 |
CKE U9
|
6
|
3
|
39 |
Belkó Dorina Gitta
|
4 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
4
|
3
|
40 |
Hoffer Hanna
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
3
|
41 |
Langó Zénó
|
1 |
CKE U9
|
6
|
3
|
42 |
Cseh Gréta
|
1-2 |
CKE U9
|
4
|
3
|
43 |
Szokonya Marcell
|
1 |
Nagykőrösi Sólyomfiókák/B
|
6
|
3
|
44 |
Juhász Becse Kálmán
|
2 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
3
|
3
|
45 |
Tasnádi Zille
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
3
|
46 |
Dávid Abigél
|
3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
5
|
3
|
47 |
Lo Amina
|
4 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
3
|
48 |
Kiss Szonja
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
4
|
3
|
49 |
Csóka Vivien
|
1 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
4
|
3
|
50 |
CHIRCA ERIC
|
|
CS Vest Activ Timisoara
|
2
|
3
|
51 |
Fehér Lili Gréta
|
2 |
CKE U9
|
6
|
3
|
52 |
Rus Dragos Andrei
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
6
|
3
|
53 |
Domány Kristóf
|
2 |
Kisújszállási SE
|
4
|
3
|
54 |
BRANDIBUR ALEX
|
|
CS Vest Activ Timisoara
|
2
|
3
|
55 |
Vinczer Olivér
|
2 |
Kisújszállási SE
|
4
|
3
|
56 |
Lassu Nándor
|
1 |
Nagykőrösi Sólyomfiókák/B
|
4
|
2
|
57 |
Nagy Flórián
|
2 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
5
|
2
|
58 |
Gyetvai Martin
|
3 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
4
|
2
|
59 |
Koch Bence
|
2 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
4
|
2
|
60 |
Gulyás Dávid
|
1-2 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
6
|
2
|
61 |
Soós Kálmán
|
2-3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök
|
6
|
2
|
62 |
Gulyás Gábor
|
1-2 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
6
|
2
|
63 |
Györfi Gábor Marcell
|
1-2 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
4
|
2
|
64 |
Cs. Nagy Zétény
|
2 |
Kisújszállási SE
|
4
|
2
|
65 |
Törös Kornél
|
2 |
Kisújszállási SE
|
4
|
2
|
66 |
Hidasi Dániel
|
5 |
CKE U9
|
6
|
2
|
67 |
Bornemisza Nelli Alícia
|
1 |
Kisújszállási SE
|
4
|
2
|
68 |
Pongrácz Imola Réka
|
1 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
4
|
2
|
69 |
Danóczi Hanna
|
1 |
Nagykőrösi Sólyomfiókák/B
|
6
|
2
|
70 |
Belea Robert
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
4
|
2
|
71 |
Tompai Ádám
|
1 |
Nagykőrösi Sólyomfiókák/B
|
6
|
2
|
72 |
Bódi Hanna
|
1 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
6
|
2
|
73 |
Decsei Radu-Bogdan
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
2
|
2
|
74 |
Sift Alex Kristof
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
4
|
2
|
75 |
Ván Rebeka
|
2-3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
6
|
2
|
76 |
FEKKER STEFAN
|
|
CS Vest Activ Timisoara
|
2
|
2
|
77 |
Ilonka Botond
|
2 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
5
|
2
|
78 |
Zbircea Luca Gabriel
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
6
|
2
|
79 |
Gyura Alíz Laura
|
1-2 |
CKE U9
|
5
|
2
|
80 |
Nagy István
|
1-2 |
Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök
|
6
|
2
|
81 |
Parragh Hunor
|
2 |
Kisújszállási SE
|
4
|
2
|
82 |
Lazar Eduard Andrei
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
4
|
2
|
83 |
Pető János Péter
|
2-3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök
|
6
|
2
|
84 |
Farkas Noel
|
1 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
4
|
2
|
85 |
Kovács Zsófia Zina
|
1 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
4
|
2
|
86 |
Papp Sára
|
1 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
3
|
2
|
87 |
CIOANCA MARC
|
|
CS Vest Activ Timisoara
|
2
|
2
|
88 |
Döme Vince
|
3 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
4
|
2
|
89 |
Dudás Panna Boglárka
|
1-2 |
CKE U9
|
6
|
2
|
90 |
Zobolyák Lilla
|
3 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
6
|
2
|
91 |
Varga Bogdan Ioan
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
2
|
2
|
92 |
Feher Adam Cristian
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
2
|
1
|
93 |
Für Dávid
|
3 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
3
|
1
|
94 |
Pusztai Balázs
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
1
|
95 |
KOVACS OLIVER
|
|
CS Vest Activ Timisoara
|
2
|
1
|
96 |
Hőgye Ágnes Sára
|
2 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
2
|
1
|
97 |
Bologan Vlad
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea
|
2
|
1
|
98 |
PREJBAN RARES STEFAN
|
|
CS Vest Activ Timisoara
|
2
|
1
|
99 |
Manzéger Csenge
|
4 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
4
|
1
|
100 |
STANOIEVICI DAVID
|
|
CS Vest Activ Timisoara
|
2
|
1
|
101 |
Vidra Virág
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
4
|
1
|
102 |
Patkó Bence Norbert
|
1 |
Kisújszállási SE
|
2
|
1
|
103 |
Rozsos Attila
|
2-3 |
CKE U9
|
6
|
1
|
104 |
Kantó Máté Miklós
|
1-2 |
CKE U9
|
4
|
1
|
105 |
Németh Jázmin
|
2-3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök
|
6
|
1
|
106 |
Nagy Nóra
|
1 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
4
|
1
|
107 |
Betes-Kalmár Nóra
|
3 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
6
|
1
|
108 |
Gurmai Fanni Eper
|
2 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
6
|
1
|
109 |
Lukács Barnabás
|
4 |
CKE U9
|
2
|
1
|
110 |
Borszéki Bori
|
1 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
3
|
1
|
111 |
Tollas Dávid
|
2-3 |
Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök
|
6
|
1
|
112 |
Elek Georgina Nikolett
|
5 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
6
|
1
|
113 |
Kecskés Kristóf
|
2-3 |
CKE U9
|
1
|
1
|
114 |
Fehér-Kaplár Mirkó
|
1 |
Lehel Kosársuli U9
|
4
|
1
|
115 |
Szabó Mira
|
5 |
Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök
|
4
|
1
|
116 |
Képíró Boglárka
|
2 |
Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek
|
4
|
1
|
117 |
Gulyás András
|
2 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
3
|
1
|
118 |
Kovács Zalán
|
3-4 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
6
|
1
|
119 |
Szemerédi Zoltán
|
2-3 |
CKE U9
|
2
|
1
|
120 |
Ács Adél
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
2
|
1
|
121 |
Dudás Balázs
|
1 |
Nagykőrösi Sólyomfiókák/B
|
6
|
1
|
122 |
Malicskó Dávid
|
1 |
Nagykőrösi Sólyomfiókák/B
|
4
|
1
|
123 |
Ale Maxim András
|
1 |
Nagykőrösi Sólyomfiókák/B
|
6
|
1
|
124 |
Kun Benett Martin
|
2 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
5
|
1
|
125 |
Magyar Ábel
|
1 |
Piros Sasok
|
6
|
1
|
126 |
Juhász Noémi
|
2 |
Kisújszállási SE
|
4
|
1
|
127 |
Kiss Patrícia
|
2 |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
6
|
1
|
128 |
Szabó Benedek
|
2 |
JKSE Kosársuli U9
|
2
|
1
|
129 |
Mándoki Réka
|
2 |
Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték
|
3
|
1
|
130 |
Hajdú Dominik Sándor
|
3-4 |
Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök
|
6
|
1
|