Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, JNSZ - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, JNSZ - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 kosa-laszlo

Kósa László

4 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 191
2 farkas-levente

Farkas Levente

1 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 190
3 kurtucz-ferenc-krisztian

Kurtucz Ferenc Krisztián

3-4 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 184
4 lehoczki-attila

Lehoczki Attila

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 162
5 nagy-noel

Nagy Noel

5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 132
6 orszag-sugar-milan

Ország-Sugár Milán

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 112
7 niksic-alexander

Niksic Alexander

3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 107
8 bozso-armin

Bózsó Ármin

5 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 105
9 kruzslicz-alex

Kruzslicz Alex

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 104
10 sass-peter

Sass Péter

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 93
11 wolf-peter-noel

Wolf Péter Noel

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 90
12 ban-peter

Bán Péter

5 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 89
13 nagy-kristof

Nagy Kristóf

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 87
14 feher-peter

Fehér Péter

4 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 5 82
15 molnar-peter

Molnár Péter

3 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 81
16 bagi-zsolt

Bagi Zsolt

1-2 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 6 81
17 botyanszki-miklos-bence

Botyánszki Miklós Bence

1-2 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 74
18 kajtar-bendeguz-ferenc

Kajtár Bendegúz Ferenc

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 4 73
19 szurnyak-zsombor

Szurnyák Zsombor

5 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 6 73
20 jozsa-marcell

Józsa Marcell

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 71
21 muranyi-laszlo

Murányi László

4 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 68
22 harsanyi-akos

Harsányi Ákos

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 8 67
23 bozso-oliver

Bózsó Olivér

5 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 63
24 molnar-balazs-bence

Molnár Balázs Bence

1 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 57
25 nagy-dominik

Nagy Dominik

2-3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 56
26 kajari-levente-istvan

Kajári Levente István

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 8 51
27 ignacz-balint-gabor

Ignácz Bálint Gábor

5 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 50
28 mester-toth-oliver

Mester-Tóth Olivér

5 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 46
29 nagy-leved-samuel

Nagy Levéd Sámuel

1 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 45
30 varkonyi-bence

Várkonyi Bence

3 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 7 41
31 lehoczki-levente

Lehoczki Levente

4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 41
32 simon-zeteny

Simon Zétény

3 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 33
33 fischer-pal

Fischer Pál

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 8 32
34 nagy-benedek

Nagy Benedek

3-4 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 8 28
35 biro-gyorgy-andras

Bíró György András

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 27
36 demecs-milan

Demecs Milán

2-3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 27
37 kovacs-hunor-nandor

Kovács Hunor Nándor

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 26
38 gyorgy-nimrod-andras

György Nimród András

4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 26
39 nagy-mate

Nagy Máté

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 24
40 olah-nimrod

Oláh Nimród

3 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 23
41 banoczki-almos

Bánóczki Álmos

2 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 21
42 marton-milan-raul

Márton Milán Raul

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 17
43 paroczai-mate

Paróczai Máté

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 17
44 horvath-levente

Horváth Levente

4-5 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 8 15
45 kocsor-peter

Kocsor Péter

3 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 15
46 koszo-daniel

Kószó Dániel

2 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 5 14
47 horvath-benedek

Horváth Benedek

2 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 14
48 sitku-andras

Sitku András

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 12
49 sali-arnold-gabor

Sáli Arnold Gábor

3-4 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 8 12
50 toth-daniel

Tóth Dániel

4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 12
51 bera-sandor

Bera Sándor

5 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 12
52 kapus-gyorgy

Kapus György

5 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 8 12
53 toth-ambrus

Tóth Ambrus

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 6 12
54 kozma-levente

Kozma Levente

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 12
55 balazs-daniel

Balázs Dániel

1-2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 1 11
56 jakab-kelemen

Jakab Kelemen

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 2 10
57 papai-kevin-gergely

Pápai Kevin Gergely

3 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 2 10
58 szarka-zsombor-botond

Szarka Zsombor Botond

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 6 9
59 utasi-gergo

Utasi Gergő

4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 8
60 szendi-simon-istvan

Szendi Simon István

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 6 8
61 duics-almos-gergo

Duics Álmos Gergő

4 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 1 8
62 patkas-zsolt-mate

Patkás Zsolt Máté

2-3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 4 7
63 gruber-bence-zsolt

Gruber Bence Zsolt

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 3 7
64 gyorfi-zoltan-bence

Győrfi Zoltán Bence

3-4 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 5 6
65 molnar-kende-erno

Molnár Kende Ernő

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 6
66 szablics-bence

Szablics Bence

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 2 5
67 santha-botond-bence

Sántha Botond Bence

4 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 1 5
68 beleznai-levente

Beleznai Levente

2-3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 1 4
69 csoke-barna

Csőke Barna

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 6 4
70 kis-domonkos

Kis Domonkos

4 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 3 3
71 bozo-maximilian-bertalan

Bozó Maximilián Bertalan

3 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 7 3
72 matyus-adam-jozsef

Mátyus Ádám József

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 4 3
73 gyor-roland

Győr Roland

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 3
74 gubucz-akos

Gubucz Ákos

5 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 3 2
75 bohus-dominik-janos

Bohus Dominik János

3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 2
76 mihaly-aron

Mihály Áron

4 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 5 2
77 szabo-david-janos

Szabó Dávid János

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 5 2
78 gaspar-ivan

Gáspár Iván

3 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 1 2
79 mihaly-bence

Mihály Bence

4-5 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 4 2
80 nagy-richard

Nagy Richárd

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 2 2
81 balog-zalan-csaba

Balog Zalán Csaba

4 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 3 1
82 csati-moric

Csáti Móric

1-2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 6 1
83 bojtos-laszlo

Bojtos László

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 6 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek