Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, JNSZ - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, JNSZ - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 dancso-levente-zoltan

Dancsó Levente Zoltán

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 397
2 macsai-laszlo-andras

Mácsai László András

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 297
3 tarjanyi-balazs

Tarjányi Balázs

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 274
4 szokonya-gergo

Szokonya Gergő

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 243
5 plangar-mate

Plangár Máté

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 8 225
6 lajos-bertalan

Lajos Bertalan

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 10 186
7 mike-david

Mike Dávid

3,4 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 182
8 rozsavolgyi-attila

Rózsavölgyi Attila

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 174
9 balogh-benett

Balogh Benett

1 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 170
10 szarvas-emil-roni

Szarvas Emil Roni

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 164
11 vorosmarthi-marton

Vörösmarthi Márton

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 163
12 nagy-lorinc

Nagy Lőrinc

4 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 155
13 terecskei-tamas

Terecskei Tamás

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 11 152
14 gallo-szabo-milan

Galló-Szabó Milán

4 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 146
15 gyebnar-aron

Gyebnár Áron

4 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 126
16 holecska-janko-barnabas

Holecska-Jankó Barnabás

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 10 122
17 lantos-armin-noel

Lantos Ármin Noel

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 8 121
18 radai-miklos

Rádai Miklós

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 116
19 pinter-gergo

Pintér Gergő

5 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 116
20 bobak-david-mark

Bobák Dávid Márk

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 10 114
21 kocsis-gergo

Kocsis Gergő

1 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 113
22 maklari-klekner-sebestyen

Maklári-Klekner Sebestyén

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 11 108
23 meszaros-levente

Mészáros Levente

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 10 105
24 danyi-benett

Dányi Benett

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 101
25 takacs-krisztian

Takács Krisztián

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 101
26 budai-balint-geza

Budai Bálint Géza

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 101
27 paradi-pal

Parádi Pál

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 10 100
28 leiz-kolos

Leiz Kolos

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 97
29 kallo-nagy-zsombor

Kálló-Nagy Zsombor

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 8 91
30 szonda-botond

Szonda Botond

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 91
31 bihacsy-kristof-zeno

Bihacsy Kristóf Zénó

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 11 87
32 jambor-mihaly

Jámbor Mihály

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 86
33 oancea-ianis

Oancea Ianis

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 8 83
34 papp-zalan

Papp Zalán

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 4 82
35 klein-richard

Klein Richárd

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 7 81
36 racz-david-karoly

Rácz Dávid Károly

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 6 81
37 erdei-ferenc-zoran

Erdei Ferenc Zorán

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 8 81
38 grozavescu-robert

Grozavescu Robert

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 79
39 retkes-tamas

Retkes Tamás

5 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 77
40 tallo-zeteny

Talló Zétény

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 73
41 dus-bence

Dús Bence

1 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 10 73
42 barna-balazs-peter

Barna Balázs Péter

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 72
43 szebeni-balazs

Szebeni Balázs

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 9 71
44 ovari-adrian-tibor

Óvári Adrián Tibor

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 71
45 stan-raul

Stan Raul

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 70
46 olah-fekete-zsombor

Oláh-Fekete Zsombor

3-4 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 70
47 nagel-marc

Nagel Marc

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 69
48 nagy-magor-vajk

Nagy Magor Vajk

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 10 69
49 dobai-gergely

Dobai Gergely

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 6 68
50 bobirci-eduard

Bobirci Eduard

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 8 66
51 moga-andrei

Moga Andrei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 64
52 abel-szabolcs

Ábel Szabolcs

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 63
53 makra-mate

Makra Máté

3 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 10 62
54 molnar-endre

Molnár Endre

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 5 61
55 sarik-zalan-istvan

Sárik Zalán István

5 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 59
56 szarvas-emil-roni

Szarvas Emil Roni

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 59
57 zsigo-csaba-csongor

Zsígó Csaba Csongor

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 7 59
58 mihaly-benedek

Mihály Benedek

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 5 59
59 torok-akos

Török Ákos

4 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 5 58
60 lakatos-bence

Lakatos Bence

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 55
61 jambrik-zalan-huba

Jambrik Zalán Huba

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 11 55
62 paska-zsombor

Páska Zsombor

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 54
63 wagner-botond

Wágner Botond

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 53
64 oze-botond

Őze Botond

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 8 53
65 govrik-lehel

Govrik Lehel

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 52
66 csiszar-levente

Csiszár Levente

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 7 50
67 bicskei-balazs

Bicskei Balázs

3 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 49
68 zaharia-rares

Zaharia Rares

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 7 49
69 dusan-radu

Dusan Radu

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 48
70 leiz-kolos

Leiz Kolos

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 47
71 gal-gergo

Gál Gergő

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 46
72 borsos-tamas

Borsós Tamás

5 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 46
73 fliszar-gyorgy-bence

Fliszár György Bence

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 45
74 kis-barnabas

Kis Barnabás

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 9 45
75 kanka-dominik

Kanka Dominik

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 3 45
76 kis-balazs

Kis Balázs

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 44
77 lazar-cristian

Lazar Cristian

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 44
78 szekeres-levente

Szekeres Levente

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 6 41
79 kovacs-koppany

Kovács Koppány

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 40
80 robescu-dragos-stefan

Robescu Dragos Stefan

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 3 39
81 hegedus-zsolt

Hegedűs Zsolt

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 39
82 forrai-felix

Forrai Félix

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 9 38
83 budai-szilard

Budai Szilárd

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 37
84 halaszy-matyas

Halászy Mátyás

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 6 36
85 csikos-bence

Csikós Bence

1 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 9 36
86 feher-david

Fehér Dávid

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 34
87 zakar-levente

Zakar Levente

2 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 6 33
88 david-lupa

David Lupa

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 33
89 balla-benett

Balla Benett

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 9 32
90 farkas-hunor

Farkas Hunor

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 32
91 bekesi-benett

Békési Benett

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 32
92 varga-balint

Varga Bálint

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 31
93 lenart-imre

Lénárt Imre

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 31
94 bekes-david

Bekes Dávid

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 4 31
95 nagy-zsigmond

Nagy Zsigmond

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 30
96 czako-tamas

Czakó Tamás

4 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 8 30
97 berczi-mikes

Berczi Mikes

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 9 30
98 kalocsa-miklos

Kalocsa Miklós

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 30
99 halapi-matyas

Halápi Mátyás

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 6 29
100 juhasz-zsombor

Juhász Zsombor

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 29
101 fomotor-levente

Fömötör Levente

2-3 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 29
102 ivkovic-marko

Ivkovic Márkó

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 4 29
103 annus-zsombor

Annus Zsombor

3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 8 27
104 ficsor-kornel

Ficsor Kornél

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 4 27
105 schmolcz-sebestyen

Schmölcz Sebestyén

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 6 27
106 patyi-zeteny

Patyi Zétény

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 11 27
107 majorosi-zsombor-geza

Majorosi Zsombor Géza

4-5 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 27
108 kocsis-toth-boldizsar

Kocsis-Tóth Boldizsár

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 6 27
109 ambrus-attila-mark

Ambrus Attila Márk

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 7 27
110 oze-gabor

Őze Gábor

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 27
111 heciu-andrei

Heciu Andrei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 26
112 somodi-hunor

Somodi Hunor

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 26
113 niedermayer-nandor

Niedermayer Nándor

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 7 25
114 bertok-bajnok

Bertók Bajnok

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 25
115 vigh-simon-tristan

Vigh Simon Tristan

4 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 24
116 majer-andras

Májer András

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 4 22
117 tigyi-zeteny

Tigyi Zétény

2 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 22
118 liciu-alexandru

Liciu Alexandru

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 21
119 nagy-jaszay-laszlo

Nagy-Jászay László

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 20
120 bekesi-mendel

Békési Mendel

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 20
121 voica-teodor-andrei

Voica Teodor Andrei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 20
122 bertok-belian

Bertók Belián

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 20
123 antal-kevin-mark

Antal Kevin Márk

3 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 19
124 nagy-gabor

Nagy Gábor

2,3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 7 18
125 frank-peter-bence

Frank Péter Bence

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 8 18
126 kodmon-kristof

Ködmön Kristóf

2,3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 10 17
127 szabo-daniel

Szabó Dániel

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 17
128 lassu-marcell

Lassu Marcell

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 17
129 calancea-tudor

Calancea Tudor

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 3 17
130 vereb-zolta

Veréb Zolta

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 7 17
131 bozoki-nimrod-peter

Bozóki Nimród Péter

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 17
132 somogyi-daniel

Somogyi Dániel

2 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 15
133 campean-dragos

Campean Dragos

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 15
134 kerek-oliver-noel

Kerék Olivér Noel

2-3 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 8 15
135 bogar-daniel

Bogár Dániel

3 4 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 8 14
136 makra-mate

Makra Máté

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 7 14
137 nacsa-zoltan

Nacsa Zoltán

4 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 14
138 fazekas-levente

Fazekas Levente

1 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 9 14
139 slezak-balint

Slezák Bálint

4 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 14
140 rigo-balint

Rigó Bálint

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 10 13
141 cseh-miklos-marcell

Cseh Miklós Marcell

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 7 13
142 gyura-marcell-ferenc

Gyura Marcell Ferenc

2 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 13
143 barath-felix

Baráth Félix

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 13
144 juhasz-david-imre

Juhász Dávid Imre

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 8 12
145 takacs-levente-imre

Takács Levente Imre

2-3 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 5 12
146 ratkai-gabor-balazs

Rátkai Gábor Balázs

4 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 12
147 balog-ferenc

Balog Ferenc

2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 10 12
148 juraszik-tamas

Jurászik Tamás

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 10 12
149 feher-mate

Fehér Máté

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 4 12
150 balint-akos-pal

Bálint Ákos Pál

4 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 3 12
151 stecenko-dominik

Stecenkó Dominik

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 12
152 csaszar-nagymihaly-oliver

Császár-Nagymihály Olivér

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 11
153 fejes-ferenc

Fejes Ferenc

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 4 11
154 prislinger-levente

Prislinger Levente

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 11
155 gyarfas-erik

Gyárfás Erik

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 11
156 czako-konrad-zoltan

Czakó Konrád Zoltán

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 9 11
157 farkas-marcell

Farkas Marcell

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 5 10
158 horvath-attila-matyas

Horváth Attila Mátyás

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 7 10
159 fazekas-tamas

Fazekas Tamás

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 10
160 kadar-tamas-gergo

Kádár Tamás Gergő

3 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 9
161 bori-krisztian

Bori Krisztián

3 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 9
162 hrabovszky-zeteny

Hrabovszky Zétény

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 5 9
163 balasoiu-casian

Balasoiu Casian

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 9
164 sanda-razvan

Sanda Razvan

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 9
165 fliszar-gyorgy-bence

Fliszár György Bence

4 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 3 8
166 moza-balint-hunor

Móza Bálint Hunor

2 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 9 8
167 lestanszki-kristof-zsolt

Lestánszki Kristóf Zsolt

2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 8
168 nagy-balazs

Nagy Balázs

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 8
169 banfi-balazs

Bánfi Balázs

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 6 8
170 kecskemeti-bence-kristof

Kecskeméti Bence Kristóf

2 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 5 7
171 laczi-roland

Laczi Roland

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 7
172 torok-balazs

Török Balázs

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 2 7
173 szep-gergo-samuel

Szép Gergő Sámuel

4 5 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 8 7
174 mraz-balint

Mráz Bálint

1 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 4 7
175 szanda-nagy-zeteny

Szanda-Nagy Zétény

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 7
176 motea-matei

Motea Matei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 6
177 nagy-arnold

Nagy Arnold

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 4 6
178 drobko-adam

Drobkó Ádám

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 5 6
179 boda-nagy-mihaly

Boda-Nagy Mihály

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 6
180 kiss-gergely

Kiss Gergely

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 1 6
181 kovacs-andras

Kovács András

4 5 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 3 6
182 barkanyi-richard

Bárkányi Richárd

5 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 6 6
183 acs-barnabas

Ács Barnabás

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 6 6
184 csapo-nimrod

Csapó Nimród

2-3 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 5 6
185 olah-fekete-oliver

Oláh-Fekete Olivér

3-4 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 7 5
186 czinege-gabor

Czinege Gábor

1-5 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 2 4
187 nagel-eric

Nagel Eric

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 4
188 seres-kovacs-henrik

Seres-Kovács Henrik

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 8 4
189 kovacs-adam

Kovács Ádám

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 4
190 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 4 4
191 gemes-milan-jozsef

Gémes Milán József

5 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 9 4
192 suli-andras-benedek

Süli András Benedek

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 4
193 patrascu-stefan

Patrascu Stefan

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 4
194 popovici-matei

Popovici Matei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 4
195 bacs-domokos-attila

Bács Domokos Attila

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 1 4
196 antal-gabor-nikolasz

Antal Gábor Nikolasz

3 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 11 4
197 kiraly-kende-dominik

Király Kende Dominik

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 6 4
198 iepure-stefan

Iepure Stefan

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 4
199 domotor-marcell

Dömötör Marcell

3 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 4
200 ciuta-darius

Ciuta Darius 

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 3
201 nagy-krisztian

Nagy Krisztián

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 4 3
202 erdodi-peter

Erdődi Péter

1 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 2
203 balogh-koppany-menyhert

Balogh Koppány Menyhért

2-3 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 2 2
204 kander-zalan

Kander Zalán

2,3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 7 2
205 cireap-radu

Cireap Radu

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 2
206 molnar-laszlo

Molnár László

4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 1 2
207 somogyi-mate-richard

Somogyi Máté Richárd

3 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 1 2
208 gecse-milan

Gecse Milán

5 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 1 2
209 ritter-tibor-mark

Ritter Tibor Márk

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 1 2
210 petrisor-zalan-gyorgy

Petrisor Zalán György

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 2
211 balogh-arpad-balazs

Balogh Árpád Balázs

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 8 2
212 somogyi-zoltan

Somogyi Zoltán

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 2 2
213 kocso-mate

Kócsó Máté

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 5 1
214 fszabo-ignac

F.Szabó Ignác

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 5 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek