Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, JNSZ - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, JNSZ - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 plangar-mate

Plangár Máté

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 8 12
2 macsai-laszlo-andras

Mácsai László András

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 8
3 mike-david

Mike Dávid

3,4 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 12 8
4 tarjanyi-balazs

Tarjányi Balázs

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 8
5 bicskei-balazs

Bicskei Balázs

3 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 9 7
6 klein-richard

Klein Richárd

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 7 6
7 nagy-lorinc

Nagy Lőrinc

4 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 5
8 lajos-bertalan

Lajos Bertalan

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 5
9 szokonya-gergo

Szokonya Gergő

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 4
10 bihacsy-kristof-zeno

Bihacsy Kristóf Zénó

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 11 4
11 jambor-mihaly

Jámbor Mihály

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 4
12 balogh-benett

Balogh Benett

1 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 4
13 dancso-levente-zoltan

Dancsó Levente Zoltán

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 4
14 vorosmarthi-marton

Vörösmarthi Márton

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 3
15 balla-benett

Balla Benett

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 12 3
16 fliszar-gyorgy-bence

Fliszár György Bence

4 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 3 2
17 takacs-krisztian

Takács Krisztián

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 2
18 jambrik-zalan-huba

Jambrik Zalán Huba

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 11 2
19 szekeres-levente

Szekeres Levente

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 6 2
20 oancea-ianis

Oancea Ianis

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 8 2
21 danyi-benett

Dányi Benett

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 2
22 racz-david-karoly

Rácz Dávid Károly

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 6 2
23 tigyi-zeteny

Tigyi Zétény

2 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 2
24 moga-andrei

Moga Andrei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 2
25 rozsavolgyi-attila

Rózsavölgyi Attila

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 2
26 dusan-radu

Dusan Radu

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 2
27 liciu-alexandru

Liciu Alexandru

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 2
28 fliszar-gyorgy-bence

Fliszár György Bence

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 2
29 budai-balint-geza

Budai Bálint Géza

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 1
30 hegedus-zsolt

Hegedűs Zsolt

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 11 1
31 paska-zsombor

Páska Zsombor

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 1
32 niedermayer-nandor

Niedermayer Nándor

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 7 1
33 bori-krisztian

Bori Krisztián

3 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 9 1
34 molnar-endre

Molnár Endre

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 5 1
35 abel-szabolcs

Ábel Szabolcs

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 1
36 szarvas-emil-roni

Szarvas Emil Roni

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 1
37 bozoki-nimrod-peter

Bozóki Nimród Péter

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 11 1
38 campean-dragos

Campean Dragos

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 1
39 mihaly-benedek

Mihály Benedek

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 5 1
40 stan-raul

Stan Raul

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 1
41 gyebnar-aron

Gyebnár Áron

4 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 9 1
42 fomotor-levente

Fömötör Levente

2-3 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 1
43 kalocsa-miklos

Kalocsa Miklós

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 1
44 szarvas-emil-roni

Szarvas Emil Roni

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 1
45 sarik-zalan-istvan

Sárik Zalán István

5 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 1
46 oze-gabor

Őze Gábor

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 1
47 csiszar-levente

Csiszár Levente

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 7 1
48 tallo-zeteny

Talló Zétény

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 1
49 erdei-ferenc-zoran

Erdei Ferenc Zorán

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 8 1
50 calancea-tudor

Calancea Tudor

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 3 1
51 bobirci-eduard

Bobirci Eduard

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 8 1
52 kadar-tamas-gergo

Kádár Tamás Gergő

3 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 1
53 szebeni-balazs

Szebeni Balázs

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 12 1
54 mraz-balint

Mráz Bálint

1 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 6 1
55 holecska-janko-barnabas

Holecska-Jankó Barnabás

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 10 1
56 majer-andras

Májer András

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 4 1
57 wagner-botond

Wágner Botond

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 1
58 kallo-nagy-zsombor

Kálló-Nagy Zsombor

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 8 1
59 kanka-dominik

Kanka Dominik

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 3 1
60 radai-miklos

Rádai Miklós

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 12 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek