Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, SzSzB
 - 2022/2023 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, SzSzB - 2022/2023
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 nagy-emil-nandor

Nagy Emil Nándor

2-3 BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA 9 37
2 hidegkuti-vince

Hidegkuti Vince

1 DSI Debrecen DSI Debrecen 9 22
3 kosa-tamas

Kósa Tamás

2 NYÍKSE U14 NYÍKSE U14 9 19
4 mokanszki-levente

Mokánszki Levente

3 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 9 18
5 tara-robert

Tara Róbert

2-3 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 6 15
6 nagy-david

Nagy Dávid

1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 6 13
7 molnar-vince

Molnár Vince

4-5 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 8 13
8 varadi-peter

Váradi Péter

2 NYÍKSE U14 NYÍKSE U14 9 12
9 torok-zsombor

Török Zsombor

1 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 9 12
10 hak-aron

Hák Áron

4 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 9 12
11 lajter-balazs

Lajter Balázs

Bedob MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 7 11
12 major-peter-marcell

Major Péter Marcell

1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 9 11
13 tar-attila

Tar Attila

1 BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA 8 11
14 patikas-daniel

Patikás Dániel

1-5 Nyírpazonyi KE Nyírpazonyi KE 9 11
15 pataky-vilmos

Pataky Vilmos

Bedob Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 9 10
16 feledi-david

Feledi Dávid

3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 9 10
17 havrics-miklos

Havrics Miklós

1 DSI Debrecen DSI Debrecen 9 10
18 ricska-hunor-zsolt

Ricska Hunor Zsolt

3 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 8 9
19 fazekas-zsombor

Fazekas Zsombor

Irány MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 5 8
20 galatoczki-peter

Galatóczki Péter

3 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 9 8
21 galambos-kende

Galambos Kende

Bedob Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 5 7
22 torok-botond

Török Botond

Irány MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 9 7
23 szarka-david

Szarka Dávid

4-5 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 9 7
24 lengyel-balazs

Lengyel Balázs

1 DSI Debrecen DSI Debrecen 7 7
25 sarosi-roland

Sárosi Roland

3/4 BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA 9 6
26 ormay-gergely

Ormay Gergely

Bedob MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 8 6
27 molnar-balazs-gergely

Molnár Balázs Gergely

5 DSI Debrecen DSI Debrecen 9 6
28 kullar-halasz-gergo

Kullár-Halász Gergő

1 DSI Debrecen DSI Debrecen 9 6
29 bilecz-marton

Bilecz Márton

3 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 9 6
30 jambor-noel

Jámbor Noel

2 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 9 6
31 busko-viktor

Buskó Viktor

3 NYÍKSE U14 NYÍKSE U14 9 5
32 kohulak-kende

Kohulák Kende

1-5 Nyírpazonyi KE Nyírpazonyi KE 8 5
33 balogh-streger-nandor

Balogh-Stréger Nándor

1 NYÍKSE U14 NYÍKSE U14 8 5
34 onodi-levente-laszlo

Ónodi Levente László

Nyírpazonyi KE Nyírpazonyi KE 9 5
35 bukovenszki-balazs

Bukovenszki Balázs

1-2 Nyírpazonyi KE Nyírpazonyi KE 8 4
36 hubay-peter-akos

Hubay Péter Ákos

1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 4
37 nagy-ferenc

Nagy Ferenc

1-3 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 5 4
38 koska-adam

Koska Ádám

4 NYÍKSE U14 NYÍKSE U14 9 4
39 szemcsak-miklos

Szemcsák Miklós

Er?cs MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 9 4
40 palotas-mate

Palotás Máté

5 NYÍKSE U14 NYÍKSE U14 9 4
41 rakosi-levente-janos

Rákosi Levente János

Bedob MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 4 3
42 vasarhelyi-milan

Vásárhelyi Milán

Bedob MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 5 3
43 nemeth-aron

Németh Áron

1-3 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 6 3
44 fodor-zalan

Fodor Zalán

3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 9 3
45 engbersen-anton

Engbersen Anton

4 DSI Debrecen DSI Debrecen 7 3
46 komenda-illes

Komenda Illés

2-3 MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 6 3
47 szabo-milan

Szabó Milán

1 DSI Debrecen DSI Debrecen 9 3
48 urban-levente-gabor

Urbán Levente Gábor

3 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 9 3
49 janosi-daniel

Jánosi Dániel

1-3 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 7 3
50 sipos-soma

Sipos Soma

Irány MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 9 3
51 jacso-zalan

Jacsó Zalán

Cente MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 3 2
52 david-marton

Dávid Márton

3 BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA 6 2
53 sipos-soma

Sipos Soma

Irány MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 5 2
54 turcsan-balazs

Turcsán Balázs

Bedob MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 5 2
55 sztupa-andras

Sztupa András

2 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 7 2
56 pal-andras

Pál András

1 BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA 2 2
57 himer-bence

Hímer Bence

5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 2
58 takacs-levente

Takács Levente

Irány MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 6 2
59 tamas-benedek

Tamás Benedek

3 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 8 2
60 molnar-adam

Molnár Ádám

1-3 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 7 2
61 kratochvila-michal

Kratochvila Michal

3 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 7 2
62 nemeth-pal-bendeguz

Németh Pál Bendegúz

1 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 8 2
63 molnar-botond

Molnár Botond

Bedob MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 2 2
64 lupkovics-levente

Lupkovics Levente

Cente MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 9 2
65 szalai-nandor

Szalai Nándor

3 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 9 1
66 onodi-barnabas

Ónodi Barnabás

Nyírpazonyi KE Nyírpazonyi KE 9 1
67 szilagyi-roland

Szilágyi Roland

Bedob MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 6 1
68 luka-nimrod

Luka Nimród

Irány MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 8 1
69 petra-zalan

Petra Zalán

Bedob MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 6 1
70 dosa-istvan

Dósa István

4 BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA 9 1
71 hornyak-mate

Hornyák Máté

2-3 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 8 1
72 vasarhelyi-milan

Vásárhelyi Milán

Bedob MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 3 1
73 csoma-levente

Csoma Levente

Er?cs MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 5 1
74 csuth-boldizsar

Csuth Boldizsár

4 DSI Debrecen DSI Debrecen 8 1
75 kovacs-botond

Kovács Botond

5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1
76 szaloki-sebestyen-mihaly

Szalóki Sebestyén Mihály

Bedob MEAFC U14/C MEAFC U14/C 7 1
77 gyulai-kristof

Gyulai Kristóf

5 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 9 1
78 kovacs-bence

Kovács Bence

3 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 9 1
79 vladar-mark

Vladár Márk

3 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 4 1
80 vogel-christian

Vogel Christian

1 BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA 7 1
81 olah-mate

Oláh Máté

1-3 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 8 1
82 szucs-daniel

Szűcs Dániel

1 BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA 8 1
83 varga-milan

Varga Milán

2 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 8 1
84 berendi-daniel

Berendi Dániel

1-3 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 7 1
85 dudas-attila

Dudás Attila

Nyírpazonyi KE Nyírpazonyi KE 9 1
86 varga-aron

Varga Áron

1 BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA BKG-PRIMA SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS U14/HA 6 1
87 lekka-armin

Lekka Ármin

1-3 NYKK Eötvös U14 B NYKK Eötvös U14 B 2 1
88 lajter-balazs

Lajter Balázs

Bedob MEAFC U14/B MEAFC U14/B 6 1
89 szikszai-levente-ferenc

Szikszai Levente Ferenc

3 Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák 9 1
90 udvarhelyi-milan

Udvarhelyi Milán

1-5 Nyírpazonyi KE Nyírpazonyi KE 8 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek