Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi A - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi A - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 kerenyi-daniel-zoltan

Kerényi Dániel Zoltán

2 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 16 166
2 bandur-adam

Bandúr Ádám

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 16 109
3 csomor-peter

Csomor Péter

1,2,3 Student SE Student SE 16 86
4 szondi-bence-balazs

Szondi Bence Balázs

5 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 17 78
5 lippai-gabor

Lippai Gábor

1-2 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 17 75
6 koncsar-balazs

Koncsár Balázs

4 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 13 71
7 kincses-barnabas-zoltan

Kincses Barnabás Zoltán

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 12 67
8 boronte-bence

Börönte Bence

5 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 15 66
9 graf-maximilian

Graf Maximilián

4 Eldorádó Eldorádó 13 66
10 temiz-canberk

Temiz Canberk

3 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 14 62
11 iklodi-zsolt

Iklódi Zsolt

1 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 16 58
12 szilagyi-abel-mihaly

Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

1 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 12 57
13 jakab-gergely-tamas

Jakab Gergely Tamás

5 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 14 56
14 horvath-david

Horváth Dávid

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 16 54
15 dr-kisvardai-gabor

Dr. Kisvárdai Gábor

4 Iparterv Iparterv 15 53
16 major-aron-mate

Major Áron Máté

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 15 53
17 szollos-szabolcs

Szőllős Szabolcs

5 VICE KSE VICE KSE 16 52
18 fentos-bence

Fentős Bence

5 Piar Piar 13 51
19 toth-balazs

Tóth Balázs

3 Malév SC Malév SC 15 51
20 bakondi-janos-attila

Bakondi János Attila

2 Eldorádó Eldorádó 16 50
21 horvath-gergely

Horváth Gergely

4 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 12 50
22 grudl-turi-gabor

Grudl-Turi Gábor

1 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 13 49
23 halmos-zsolt

Halmos Zsolt

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 15 47
24 besenczki-benjamin

Besenczki Benjámin

3 VICE KSE VICE KSE 15 46
25 gal-marko

Gál Márkó

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 11 46
26 szantho-lorinc-barnabas

Szánthó Lőrinc Barnabás

5 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 16 44
27 uzseka-daniel-balazs

Uzseka Dániel Balázs

3 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 16 44
28 vaghy-balazs-jozsef

Vághy Balázs József

2,3 Student SE Student SE 16 42
29 papai-balazs

Pápai Balázs

3,4 Malév SC Malév SC 16 41
30 molnar-peter

Molnár Péter

5 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 14 40
31 fazekas-mihaly-imre

Fazekas Mihály Imre

3 Piar Piar 10 39
32 sebestyen-zsolt

Sebestyén Zsolt

5 Malév SC Malév SC 17 39
33 beszedes-gyorgy-frigyes

Beszédes György Frigyes

2 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 17 38
34 polgari-bence

Polgári Bence

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 16 38
35 tari-balazs

Tari Balázs

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 15 38
36 maraz-adam-robert

Maráz Ádám Róbert

1 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 14 37
37 megyesi-marcell

Megyesi Marcell

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 13 36
38 karsai-balazs-kornel

Karsai Balázs Kornél

1 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 16 36
39 sziroczak-richard

Sziroczák Richárd

5 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 14 35
40 vargha-zoltan-balint

Vargha Zoltán Bálint

4 VICE KSE VICE KSE 16 33
41 juhasz-bence

Juhász Bence

1 Iparterv Iparterv 17 32
42 terjeki-peter-zsolt

Terjéki Péter Zsolt

4 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 16 32
43 asszu-adam

Asszú Ádám

1,2,3 Student SE Student SE 7 32
44 bognar-aron-bendeguz

Bognár Áron Bendegúz

2 Piar Piar 9 30
45 bat-ochir-batzolboo

Bat-Ochir Batzolboo

3 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 17 30
46 turoczi-csaba

Turóczi Csaba

5 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 15 30
47 farkas-apollo

Farkas Apolló

2 Iparterv Iparterv 11 29
48 papp-andras

Papp András

5 VICE KSE VICE KSE 14 29
49 toth-levente-kornel

Tóth Levente Kornél

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 9 28
50 selmeczi-janos

Selmeczi János

2,3 Student SE Student SE 12 28
51 szucs-gergo-bendeguz

Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz

3 Iparterv Iparterv 12 27
52 toth-bertalan

Tóth Bertalan

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 11 27
53 szokody-marton

Szokody Márton

4 Piar Piar 14 27
54 suto-krisztian

Sütő Krisztián

4 Eldorádó Eldorádó 10 27
55 finak-huba

Finak Huba

3,4 Student SE Student SE 7 26
56 toth-mate-gergely

Tóth Máté Gergely

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 14 26
57 szenteleki-laszlo-csaba

Szenteleki László Csaba

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 12 25
58 gyetvai-peter

Gyetvai Péter

3,4 Student SE Student SE 11 24
59 ghyczy-denes-emil

Ghyczy Dénes Emil

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 14 24
60 jeszenkovits-adam

Jeszenkovits Ádám

4 Piar Piar 12 24
61 dr-mod-kristof

Dr. Mód Kristóf

4,5 Malév SC Malév SC 16 23
62 bognar-kristof

Bognár Kristóf

1,2,3 Student SE Student SE 13 23
63 tabajdi-marton

Tabajdi Márton

1 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 13 23
64 kovacs-aron-ferenc

Kovács Áron Ferenc

4 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 7 22
65 molnar-tamas

Molnár Tamás

1 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 14 22
66 kovacs-zsolt

Kovács Zsolt

1-5 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 8 22
67 jani-marton

Jani Márton

2 Piar Piar 3 22
68 varga-zsombor-vilibald

Varga Zsombor Vilibald

2 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 14 22
69 szeles-peter

Szeles Péter

3 Eldorádó Eldorádó 5 21
70 van-der-meer-agoston

Van Der Meer Ágoston

1 Piar Piar 8 21
71 szeles-istvan

Széles István

4 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 16 21
72 szemenyei-levente

Szemenyei Levente

2 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 9 21
73 bakk-richard-gyozo

Bakk Richárd Győző

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 12 20
74 viczian-bence

Viczián Bence

3,4 Malév SC Malév SC 13 20
75 szabo-mihaly-istvan

Szabó Mihály István

2 VICE KSE VICE KSE 16 20
76 gyori-david

Győri Dávid

5 Iparterv Iparterv 9 19
77 szabo-balint-gergely

Szabó Bálint Gergely

4 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 16 19
78 toth-peter-andras

Tóth Péter András

3 Eldorádó Eldorádó 10 18
79 kotroczo-peter

Kotroczó Péter

2 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 17 18
80 rosa-laszlo

Rósa László

3 Eldorádó Eldorádó 12 18
81 parragh-mark

Parragh Márk

3 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 15 18
82 dr-fenyodi-szabolcs

Dr. Fenyődi Szabolcs

1 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 13 18
83 halmos-szabolcs-istvan

Halmos Szabolcs István

3 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 15 18
84 pozsegovics-peter

Pozsegovics Péter

1 VICE KSE VICE KSE 12 18
85 szarka-istvan

Szarka István

4 Iparterv Iparterv 13 18
86 szabo-norbert

Szabó Norbert

2,3 Malév SC Malév SC 13 17
87 berberovics-mark

Berberovics Márk

5 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 15 17
88 csermak-ambrus

Csermák Ambrus

2 Piar Piar 13 16
89 buro-szilard

Buró Szilárd

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 14 16
90 szabo-gyorgy-andras

Szabó György András

2 VICE KSE VICE KSE 16 16
91 horvath-viktor-gabor

Horváth Viktor Gábor

1 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 8 16
92 fejes-milan-abel

Fejes Milán Ábel

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 4 16
93 szobi-marcell-zoltan

Szobi Marcell Zoltán

3 VICE KSE VICE KSE 7 15
94 laczko-balint

Laczkó Bálint

2 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 13 15
95 harangozo-gabor

Harangozó Gábor

2,3 Student SE Student SE 10 15
96 maraz-andras-gabor

Maráz András Gábor

1 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 8 15
97 zombori-valer

Zombori Valér

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 15 15
98 pucser-marton

Pucser Márton

2 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 16 15
99 dr-stanicz-peter

Dr. Stánicz Péter

2,3,4 Student SE Student SE 8 15
100 szabo-peter

Szabó Péter

1 Eldorádó Eldorádó 11 14
101 unghy-viktor-pal

Unghy Viktor Pál

4,5 Student SE Student SE 12 14
102 nemeth-kristof

Németh Kristóf

1 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 7 14
103 olah-istvan

Oláh István

4 Malév SC Malév SC 9 14
104 zalan-janos-istvan

Zalán János István

3,4 Malév SC Malév SC 16 13
105 papp-andras-janos

Papp András János

4 Eldorádó Eldorádó 12 13
106 berzy-lajos

Berzy Lajos

5 Eldorádó Eldorádó 10 13
107 orosz-attila

Orosz Attila

2 Iparterv Iparterv 13 12
108 bicskei-daniel-bela

Bicskei Dániel Béla

4 Malév SC Malév SC 14 12
109 bartfai-adam-tamas

Bártfai Ádám Tamás

2 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 15 12
110 hartai-zoltan

Hartai Zoltán

3 VICE KSE VICE KSE 14 12
111 reti-daniel

Réti Dániel

4 Piar Piar 11 12
112 fuchs-mate-jozsef

Fuchs Máté József

1,2 Student SE Student SE 7 12
113 enzsol-akos

Enzsől Ákos

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 14 11
114 balint-mihaly

Bálint Mihály

5 VICE KSE VICE KSE 7 11
115 kadar-nagy-istvan

Kádár-Nagy István

3 Malév SC Malév SC 8 11
116 juhasz-andras

Juhász András

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 12 11
117 besze-kristof

Besze Kristóf

4 Malév SC Malév SC 12 11
118 bibity-norbert

Bibity Norbert

1,2 Malév SC Malév SC 15 11
119 bartfai-benedek-bendeguz

Bártfai Benedek Bendegúz

3 Piar Piar 12 10
120 urban-balazs-miklos

Urbán Balázs Miklós

2 Piar Piar 10 10
121 vizi-balazs

Vizi Balázs

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 12 10
122 emri-bela

Emri Béla

1 Iparterv Iparterv 12 10
123 moreira-de-souza-rafael

Moreira De Souza Rafael

5 Iparterv Iparterv 6 9
124 siklossy-tamas-zsolt

Siklóssy Tamás Zsolt

5 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 10 9
125 karoly-mate-istvan

Károly Máté István

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 4 9
126 lovro-jozsef

Lovró József

5 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 8 9
127 perczel-zoltan

Perczel Zoltán

4 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 17 8
128 zsurek-lajos-csaba

Zsurek Lajos Csaba

1-3 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 8 8
129 nagy-mihaly

Nagy Mihály

4 Iparterv Iparterv 8 8
130 werner-marton-benedek

Werner Márton Benedek

4 Piar Piar 5 8
131 ambrus-matyas

Ambrus Mátyás

3 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 13 8
132 vig-bence

Víg Bence

3 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 9 8
133 tatai-andras

Tatai András

5 Eldorádó Eldorádó 12 8
134 tamaskovics-daniel

Tamaskovics Dániel

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 8
135 tiba-janos

Tiba János

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 6 8
136 gebauer-bence-norbert

Gebauer Bence Norbert

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 14 7
137 kalmar-csanad

Kalmár Csanád

3 Piar Piar 7 7
138 szabo-andor-adam

Szabó Andor Ádám

5 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 7 7
139 dr-kortvelyessy-zsolt

Dr. Körtvélyessy Zsolt

1,2,3 Student SE Student SE 13 7
140 gornik-peter-adorjan

Gornik Peter Adorjan

1 Piar Piar 9 7
141 kotschy-balazs-levente

Kotschy Balázs Levente

2 Piar Piar 1 7
142 komaromi-gergely-jozsef

Komáromi Gergely József

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 5 7
143 goczan-andras-csaba

Góczán András Csaba

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 12 7
144 kegl-marcell

Kégl Marcell

3 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 6 6
145 toth-bence

Tóth Bence

2,3 Student SE Student SE 4 6
146 prager-tamas

Práger Tamás

4 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 10 6
147 dr-halmos-gergo-denes

Dr. Halmos Gergő Dénes

3 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 11 6
148 roman-viktor

Román Viktor

5 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 7 6
149 hegyi-david

Hegyi Dávid

1 Iparterv Iparterv 4 6
150 brandt-balazs-sean

Brandt Balázs Sean

2 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 3 6
151 grudl-turi-gabor

Grudl-Turi Gábor

1 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 1 6
152 pinter-andras-jozsef

Pintér András József

3 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 6 5
153 lukacs-gergo-miklos

Lukács Gergő Miklós

4 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 12 5
154 dr-kondor-bence-barnabas

Dr. Kondor Bence Barnabás

4,5 Student SE Student SE 6 5
155 pataki-mate

Pataki Máté

5 Piar Piar 6 5
156 csicskar-david

Csicskár Dávid

1 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 1 5
157 jakab-gergely-tamas

Jakab Gergely Tamás

5 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 1 5
158 dzsida-tamas

Dzsida Tamás

4 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 6 5
159 bogar-balazs-andras

Bogár Balázs András

2 Eldorádó Eldorádó 15 5
160 toth-viktor

Tóth Viktor

1 Malév SC Malév SC 14 4
161 homa-csaba

Homa Csaba

5 Eldorádó Eldorádó 11 4
162 nyiry-peter-miklos

Nyiry Péter Miklós

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 3 4
163 balla-denes-krisztian

Balla Dénes Krisztián

1 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 11 4
164 petz-viktor

Petz Viktor

5 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 14 3
165 laczko-krisztian

Laczkó Krisztián

5 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 6 3
166 pinter-zalan

Pintér Zalán

4 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 3 3
167 varga-domonkos

Varga Domonkos

3 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 2 3
168 turtsanyi-balazs-oliver

Turtsányi Balázs Olivér

4 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 10 3
169 salamon-tamas

Salamon Tamás

3 Iparterv Iparterv 1 3
170 menyhart-miklos

Menyhárt Miklós

2 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 4 3
171 szabo-csongor-karoly

Szabó Csongor Károly

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 13 3
172 magyar-zoltan-laszlo

Magyar Zoltán László

4 Iparterv Iparterv 11 3
173 pinter-zsolt

Pintér Zsolt

5 VICE KSE VICE KSE 1 3
174 takacs-tamas-mark

Takács Tamás Márk

2 Piar Piar 4 3
175 balogh-bela-bendeguz

Balogh Béla Bendegúz

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 1 2
176 jakubik-daniel

Jakubik Dániel

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 7 2
177 nyilas-zoltan

Nyilas Zoltán

3 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 13 2
178 peto-daniel

Pető Dániel

5 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 2 2
179 herdinand-balazs-arpad

Herdinánd Balázs Árpád

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 11 2
180 may-gabor

May Gábor

3 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 10 2
181 bogdan-peter

Bogdán Péter

3 Iparterv Iparterv 7 2
182 lehoczky-imre-roland

Lehoczky Imre Roland

3,4 Malév SC Malév SC 9 2
183 hubert-gabor

Hubert Gábor

2 Eldorádó Eldorádó 9 1
184 rosa-zoltan

Rósa Zoltán

3 Eldorádó Eldorádó 3 1
185 roman-viktor

Román Viktor

5 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 1 1
186 wejwar-david

Wejwár Dávid

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 13 1
187 igaz-balint-gergely

Igaz Bálint Gergely

2 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 3 1
188 benyovszky-balazs

Benyovszky Balázs

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 3 1
189 peter-zoltan

Péter Zoltán

2 VICE KSE VICE KSE 10 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek