Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi A - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi A - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 csomor-peter

Csomor Péter

1 Student SE Student SE 16 54
2 juhasz-bence

Juhász Bence

1 Iparterv Iparterv 17 47
3 polgari-bence

Polgári Bence

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 16 43
4 beszedes-gyorgy-frigyes

Beszédes György Frigyes

2 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 17 42
5 toth-balazs

Tóth Balázs

3 Malév SC Malév SC 15 40
6 szantho-lorinc-barnabas

Szánthó Lőrinc Barnabás

5 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 16 40
7 szollos-szabolcs

Szőllős Szabolcs

5 VICE KSE VICE KSE 16 31
8 laczko-balint

Laczkó Bálint

2 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 13 29
9 nemeth-kristof

Németh Kristóf

1 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 7 29
10 lippai-gabor

Lippai Gábor

1-2 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 17 29
11 bogar-balazs-andras

Bogár Balázs András

2 Eldorádó Eldorádó 15 28
12 halmos-zsolt

Halmos Zsolt

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 15 25
13 zombori-valer

Zombori Valér

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 15 25
14 szenteleki-laszlo-csaba

Szenteleki László Csaba

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 12 24
15 szabo-gyorgy-andras

Szabó György András

2 VICE KSE VICE KSE 16 24
16 bibity-norbert

Bibity Norbert

1,2 Malév SC Malév SC 15 24
17 grudl-turi-gabor

Grudl-Turi Gábor

1 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 13 24
18 szabo-peter

Szabó Péter

1 Eldorádó Eldorádó 11 24
19 gal-marko

Gál Márkó

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 11 23
20 pucser-marton

Pucser Márton

2 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 16 19
21 rosa-laszlo

Rósa László

3 Eldorádó Eldorádó 12 19
22 kovacs-zsolt

Kovács Zsolt

1-5 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 8 18
23 hartai-zoltan

Hartai Zoltán

3 VICE KSE VICE KSE 14 17
24 wejwar-david

Wejwár Dávid

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 13 16
25 bicskei-daniel-bela

Bicskei Dániel Béla

4 Malév SC Malév SC 14 16
26 major-aron-mate

Major Áron Máté

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 15 15
27 viczian-bence

Viczián Bence

3,4 Malév SC Malév SC 13 15
28 koncsar-balazs

Koncsár Balázs

4 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 13 15
29 szilagyi-abel-mihaly

Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

1 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 12 14
30 olah-istvan

Oláh István

4 Malév SC Malév SC 9 14
31 toth-bertalan

Tóth Bertalan

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 11 13
32 bognar-kristof

Bognár Kristóf

1,2,3 Student SE Student SE 13 13
33 vaghy-balazs-jozsef

Vághy Balázs József

2,3 Student SE Student SE 16 13
34 harangozo-gabor

Harangozó Gábor

2,3 Student SE Student SE 10 13
35 ghyczy-denes-emil

Ghyczy Dénes Emil

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 14 12
36 szabo-balint-gergely

Szabó Bálint Gergely

4 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 16 12
37 szeles-istvan

Széles István

4 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 16 12
38 maraz-adam-robert

Maráz Ádám Róbert

1 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 14 11
39 zsurek-lajos-csaba

Zsurek Lajos Csaba

1-3 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 8 11
40 szabo-mihaly-istvan

Szabó Mihály István

2 VICE KSE VICE KSE 16 11
41 besenczki-benjamin

Besenczki Benjámin

3 VICE KSE VICE KSE 15 11
42 ambrus-matyas

Ambrus Mátyás

3 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 13 11
43 zalan-janos-istvan

Zalán János István

3,4 Malév SC Malév SC 16 11
44 dr-fenyodi-szabolcs

Dr. Fenyődi Szabolcs

1 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 13 11
45 temiz-canberk

Temiz Canberk

3 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 14 11
46 halmos-szabolcs-istvan

Halmos Szabolcs István

3 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 15 10
47 szemenyei-levente

Szemenyei Levente

2 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 9 9
48 molnar-tamas

Molnár Tamás

1 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 14 9
49 karoly-mate-istvan

Károly Máté István

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 4 8
50 selmeczi-janos

Selmeczi János

2,3 Student SE Student SE 12 8
51 szobi-marcell-zoltan

Szobi Marcell Zoltán

3 VICE KSE VICE KSE 7 8
52 bakondi-janos-attila

Bakondi János Attila

2 Eldorádó Eldorádó 16 8
53 toth-mate-gergely

Tóth Máté Gergely

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 14 8
54 dzsida-tamas

Dzsida Tamás

4 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 6 7
55 fazekas-mihaly-imre

Fazekas Mihály Imre

3 Piar Piar 10 7
56 bandur-adam

Bandúr Ádám

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 16 7
57 vizi-balazs

Vizi Balázs

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 12 7
58 bat-ochir-batzolboo

Bat-Ochir Batzolboo

3 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 17 7
59 pinter-andras-jozsef

Pintér András József

3 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 6 6
60 iklodi-zsolt

Iklódi Zsolt

1 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 16 6
61 dr-kortvelyessy-zsolt

Dr. Körtvélyessy Zsolt

1,2,3 Student SE Student SE 13 6
62 moreira-de-souza-rafael

Moreira De Souza Rafael

5 Iparterv Iparterv 6 6
63 horvath-viktor-gabor

Horváth Viktor Gábor

1 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 8 6
64 herdinand-balazs-arpad

Herdinánd Balázs Árpád

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 11 6
65 farkas-apollo

Farkas Apolló

2 Iparterv Iparterv 11 6
66 balla-denes-krisztian

Balla Dénes Krisztián

1 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 11 6
67 uzseka-daniel-balazs

Uzseka Dániel Balázs

3 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 16 6
68 toth-peter-andras

Tóth Péter András

3 Eldorádó Eldorádó 10 5
69 papp-andras-janos

Papp András János

4 Eldorádó Eldorádó 12 5
70 bogdan-peter

Bogdán Péter

3 Iparterv Iparterv 7 5
71 szarka-istvan

Szarka István

4 Iparterv Iparterv 13 5
72 urban-balazs-miklos

Urbán Balázs Miklós

2 Piar Piar 10 5
73 dr-kisvardai-gabor

Dr. Kisvárdai Gábor

4 Iparterv Iparterv 15 5
74 bori-istvan

Bori István

2 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 15 4
75 kadar-nagy-istvan

Kádár-Nagy István

3 Malév SC Malév SC 8 4
76 graf-maximilian

Graf Maximilián

4 Eldorádó Eldorádó 13 4
77 toth-viktor

Tóth Viktor

1 Malév SC Malév SC 14 4
78 gebauer-bence-norbert

Gebauer Bence Norbert

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 14 4
79 kotroczo-peter

Kotroczó Péter

2 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 17 4
80 kovacs-aron-ferenc

Kovács Áron Ferenc

4 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 7 4
81 orosz-attila

Orosz Attila

2 Iparterv Iparterv 13 4
82 turoczi-csaba

Turóczi Csaba

5 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 15 4
83 van-der-meer-agoston

Van Der Meer Ágoston

1 Piar Piar 8 3
84 lovro-jozsef

Lovró József

5 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 8 3
85 kincses-barnabas-zoltan

Kincses Barnabás Zoltán

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 12 3
86 emri-bela

Emri Béla

1 Iparterv Iparterv 12 3
87 may-gabor

May Gábor

3 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 10 3
88 lukacs-gergo-miklos

Lukács Gergő Miklós

4 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 12 3
89 dr-stanicz-peter

Dr. Stánicz Péter

2,3,4 Student SE Student SE 8 3
90 toth-levente-kornel

Tóth Levente Kornél

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 9 2
91 gyetvai-peter

Gyetvai Péter

3,4 Student SE Student SE 11 2
92 pinter-zoltan

Pintér Zoltán

1 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 3 2
93 szeles-peter

Szeles Péter

3 Eldorádó Eldorádó 5 2
94 tabajdi-marton

Tabajdi Márton

1 Tüker MSC Tüker MSC 13 2
95 buro-szilard

Buró Szilárd

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 14 2
96 hegyi-david

Hegyi Dávid

1 Iparterv Iparterv 4 2
97 bognar-aron-bendeguz

Bognár Áron Bendegúz

2 Piar Piar 9 2
98 finak-huba

Finak Huba

3,4 Student SE Student SE 7 2
99 laczko-krisztian

Laczkó Krisztián

5 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 6 2
100 szabo-norbert

Szabó Norbert

2,3 Malév SC Malév SC 13 2
101 bartfai-benedek-bendeguz

Bártfai Benedek Bendegúz

3 Piar Piar 12 2
102 pozsegovics-peter

Pozsegovics Péter

1 VICE KSE VICE KSE 12 2
103 takacs-tamas-mark

Takács Tamás Márk

2 Piar Piar 4 2
104 gornik-peter-adorjan

Gornik Peter Adorjan

1 Piar Piar 9 2
105 rosa-zoltan

Rósa Zoltán

3 Eldorádó Eldorádó 3 2
106 dr-halmos-gergo-denes

Dr. Halmos Gergő Dénes

3 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 11 1
107 vig-bence

Víg Bence

3 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 9 1
108 fentos-bence

Fentős Bence

5 Piar Piar 13 1
109 menyhart-miklos

Menyhárt Miklós

2 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 4 1
110 varga-zsombor-vilibald

Varga Zsombor Vilibald

2 E5vös NGRK E5vös NGRK 14 1
111 lehoczky-imre-roland

Lehoczky Imre Roland

3,4 Malév SC Malév SC 9 1
112 vargha-zoltan-balint

Vargha Zoltán Bálint

4 VICE KSE VICE KSE 16 1
113 peter-zoltan

Péter Zoltán

2 VICE KSE VICE KSE 10 1
114 tari-balazs

Tari Balázs

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 15 1
115 fuchs-mate-jozsef

Fuchs Máté József

1,2 Student SE Student SE 7 1
116 jakab-gergely-tamas

Jakab Gergely Tamás

5 Szentendrei KHSE Szentendrei KHSE 14 1
117 juhasz-andras

Juhász András

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 12 1
118 szabo-andor-adam

Szabó Andor Ádám

5 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 7 1
119 werner-marton-benedek

Werner Márton Benedek

4 Piar Piar 5 1
120 horvath-viktor-gabor

Horváth Viktor Gábor

1 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 1 1
121 komaromi-gergely-jozsef

Komáromi Gergely József

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 5 1
122 gyori-david

Győri Dávid

5 Iparterv Iparterv 9 1
123 benyovszky-balazs

Benyovszky Balázs

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 3 1
124 grudl-turi-gabor

Grudl-Turi Gábor

1 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 1 1
125 horvath-david

Horváth Dávid

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 16 1
126 karsai-balazs-kornel

Karsai Balázs Kornél

1 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 16 1
127 boronte-bence

Börönte Bence

5 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 15 1
128 nyiry-peter-miklos

Nyiry Péter Miklós

1-5 Budafok/A Budafok/A 3 1
129 bakk-richard-gyozo

Bakk Richárd Győző

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 12 1
130 stomfai-gergely-istvan

Stomfai Gergely István

2 Saskacsák MF Saskacsák MF 1 1
131 maraz-andras-gabor

Maráz András Gábor

1 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 8 1
132 berberovics-mark

Berberovics Márk

5 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 15 1
133 fejes-milan-abel

Fejes Milán Ábel

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A 4 1
134 papai-balazs

Pápai Balázs

3,4 Malév SC Malév SC 16 1
135 enzsol-akos

Enzsől Ákos

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 14 1
136 salamon-tamas

Salamon Tamás

3 Iparterv Iparterv 1 1
137 csicskar-david

Csicskár Dávid

1 Újpest-MT Öregfiúk Újpest-MT Öregfiúk 1 1
138 kalmar-csanad

Kalmár Csanád

3 Piar Piar 7 1
139 asszu-adam

Asszú Ádám

1,2,3 Student SE Student SE 7 1
140 suto-krisztian

Sütő Krisztián

4 Eldorádó Eldorádó 10 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek