Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi B - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi B - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 gorszkij-jaroszlav-vlagyimirovics

Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics

4 Színyei KC Színyei KC 13 126
2 szundy-gabor

Szundy Gábor

2 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 101
3 righi-kenzy-daniel

Righi Kenzy Dániel

3-4 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 12 91
4 takacs-gergely

Takács Gergely

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 9 85
5 major-adam

Major Ádám

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 14 81
6 halasz-laszlo

Halász László

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 80
7 karacson-zsolt

Karácson Zsolt

2 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 74
8 kurucz-gergely

Kurucz Gergely

4 7 + SC 7 + SC 11 69
9 herczeg-barnabas

Herczeg Barnabás

3 7 + SC 7 + SC 14 69
10 lakos-tamas-attila

Lakos Tamás Attila

5 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 12 64
11 baricska-daniel

Baricska Dániel

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 13 62
12 kovacs-andras

Kovács András

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 12 56
13 bozsik-laszlo

Bozsik László

4 Színyei KC Színyei KC 13 55
14 buda-gergely

Buda Gergely

5 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 12 55
15 domian-zsolt

Domián Zsolt

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 14 53
16 nagy-sandor

Nagy Sándor

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 14 52
17 hedry-zsolt

Hedry Zsolt

1 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 14 51
18 nagy-peter

Nagy Péter

3 7 + SC 7 + SC 12 50
19 krasznai-tibor

Krasznai Tibor

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 9 50
20 c-szabo-bence

C. Szabó Bence

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 14 50
21 dr-lantos-balint

Dr. Lantos Bálint

2 Bravos Bravos 15 50
22 szollosi-mihaly-florian

Szöllősi Mihály Flórián

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 13 49
23 borda-szabolcs-balazs

Borda Szabolcs Balázs

4 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 13 45
24 peter-mate

Péter Máté

3-4 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 12 45
25 zsoldos-karoly-levente

Zsoldos Károly Levente

4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 45
26 barsony-balazs

Bársony Balázs

4 7 + SC 7 + SC 11 44
27 bohar-daniel

Bohár Dániel

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 7 44
28 gecse-zoltan

Gecse Zoltán

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 42
29 merl-ferenc

Merl Ferenc

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 15 41
30 nagy-andras

Nagy András

1-2 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 12 41
31 forrai-miklos

Forrai Miklós

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 11 40
32 dr-zsoldos-geza-marton

Dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton

5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 39
33 nemeth-daniel

Németh Dániel

5 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 12 38
34 talabos-gabor

Talabos Gábor

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 13 37
35 ando-peter

Andó Péter

5 Bravos Bravos 15 37
36 kecskemeti-zoltan

Kecskeméti Zoltán

3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 37
37 parkanszki-soma-barnabas

Parkánszki Soma Barnabás

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 13 36
38 laposa-david-andras

Laposa Dávid András

5 7 + SC 7 + SC 11 36
39 bozsik-krisztian

Bozsik Krisztián

5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 34
40 kovacs-miklos-alfred

Kovács Miklós Alfréd

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 14 34
41 cseffalvay-zsolt-david

Cséffalvay Zsolt Dávid

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 12 33
42 zimon-peter

Zimon Péter

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 12 33
43 kiss-barnabas

Kiss Barnabás

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 6 32
44 kurunczi-mark

Kurunczi Márk

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 11 31
45 sipos-gabor-balazs

Sipos Gábor Balázs

4 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 15 30
46 vari-balazs

Vári Balázs

1 Bravos Bravos 9 30
47 zsoter-istvan-zsolt

Zsótér István Zsolt

3 Bravos Bravos 8 30
48 polik-gyorgy-csongor

Pólik György Csongor

4-5 Bravos Bravos 6 29
49 dr-detrich-adam-dezso

Dr. Detrich Ádám Dezső

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 14 28
50 nemeth-andras

Németh András

3 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 12 28
51 buzas-balint

Buzás Bálint

3 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 10 28
52 muntean-andras-gyula

Munteán András Gyula

3 Bravos Bravos 15 28
53 benko-andras-peter

Benkő András Péter

4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 28
54 valuska-laszlo

Valuska László

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 12 27
55 turcsek-bence

Turcsek Bence

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 27
56 laszlo-zoltan

László Zoltán

4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 7 27
57 ruboczky-gyorgy

Ruboczky György

1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 26
58 farago-tamas

Faragó Tamás

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 12 25
59 tircsi-tamas-gabor

Tircsi Tamás Gábor

3 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 12 25
60 balogh-csaba-kornel

Balogh Csaba Kornél

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 12 24
61 kiss-adam-robert

Kiss Ádám Róbert

2 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 12 24
62 csaky-daniel-balint

Csáky Dániel Bálint

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 11 23
63 deak-akos

Deák Ákos

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 14 23
64 heczei-andras

Héczei András

1 Színyei KC Színyei KC 9 23
65 dr-karkosak-balazs-zoltan

Dr. Karkosák Balázs Zoltán

4 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 11 23
66 nagy-tamas-gyorgy

Nagy Tamás György

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 15 22
67 jantner-laszlo

Jantner László

2 Színyei KC Színyei KC 10 22
68 bansagi-attila

Bánsági Attila

2 Bravos Bravos 13 21
69 petho-zoltan

Pethő Zoltán

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 15 21
70 sotonyi-peter

Sótonyi Péter

3 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 10 20
71 saary-csaba

Saáry Csaba

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 8 20
72 morvai-matyas-janos

Morvai Mátyás János

3-4 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 11 20
73 kovacs-gabor

Kovács Gábor

4 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 20
74 gedei-tibor

Gedei Tibor

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 12 18
75 boga-aron-zsombor

Boga Áron Zsombor

4 Színyei KC Színyei KC 9 18
76 balogh-adam-ferenc

Balogh Ádám Ferenc

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 11 17
77 pfneiszli-csongor

Pfneiszli Csongor

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 15 17
78 chrabak-laszlo

Chrabák László

2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 17
79 sostai-daniel

Sóstai Dániel

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 11 17
80 toros-balazs-istvan

Tőrös Balázs István

2 Színyei KC Színyei KC 13 17
81 magashegyi-balazs

Magashegyi Balázs

4 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 13 17
82 kovacs-gabor

Kovács Gábor

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 12 16
83 schulek-david

Schulek Dávid

3 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 9 16
84 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 9 15
85 dr-szaszovszky-gabor

Dr. Szaszovszky Gábor

1 Színyei KC Színyei KC 12 15
86 rajnai-tamas

Rajnai Tamás

4 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 9 15
87 szep-andras

Szép András

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 13 15
88 halasz-peter

Halász Péter

5 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 6 15
89 szaniszlo-csaba-janos

Szaniszló Csaba János

2 Színyei KC Színyei KC 13 15
90 kocs-oliver-kristof

Kócs Olivér Kristóf

1 7 + SC 7 + SC 14 14
91 kondor-jozsef-ferenc

Kondor József Ferenc

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 6 14
92 csaba-mate

Csaba Máté

4 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 13 14
93 papp-albert

Papp Albert

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 14
94 nemet-tamas

Német Tamás

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 7 13
95 sulan-peter

Sulán Péter

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 13
96 kozma-mate

Kozma Máté

5 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 11 13
97 kovacs-adam-tamas

Kovács Ádám Tamás

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 9 13
98 kalapati-peter

Kalapáti Péter

5 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 10 13
99 schulek-csaba

Schulek Csaba

5 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 13 13
100 kovacs-balazs-andras

Kovács Balázs András

1 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 14 12
101 dr-horvath-akos-mark

Dr. Horváth Ákos Márk

3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 12
102 ruppert-tamas

Ruppert Tamás

2 Bravos Bravos 13 12
103 solti-arpad

Solti Árpád

4 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 12 12
104 wilson-john-douglas

Wilson John Douglas

4 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 11 12
105 takacs-atilla-zsolt

Takács Atilla Zsolt

4-5 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 4 11
106 tatai-adam

Tatai Ádám

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 7 11
107 tamas-bence

Tamás Bence

4 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 11 10
108 balogh-levente-akos

Balogh Levente Ákos

4 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 5 10
109 juhasz-istvan

Juhász István

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 9 10
110 dr-molnar-benedek

Dr. Molnár Benedek

1 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 9 9
111 tapodi-laszlo-miklos

Tapodi László Miklós

5 7 + SC 7 + SC 5 9
112 katona-jozsef

Katona József

4 Bravos Bravos 14 9
113 dr-bota-balazs

Dr. Bóta Balázs

3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 4 9
114 angyal-richard

Angyal Richárd

3 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 11 9
115 varga-karoly

Varga Károly

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 9
116 jasper-gabor

Jasper Gábor

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 10 8
117 kocsis-bence-jozsef

Kocsis Bence József

1 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 12 8
118 sara-attila

Sára Attila

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 8
119 toth-bence

Tóth Bence

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 9 8
120 szabo-balazs

Szabó Balázs

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 10 8
121 gaal-roland

Gaál Roland

4 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 8 8
122 harsfalvi-peter

Hársfalvi Péter

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 14 8
123 szemmelveisz-imre

Szemmelveisz Imre

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 13 8
124 lauko-peter

Laukó Péter

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 7 7
125 kovacs-david-jozsef

Kovács Dávid József

1 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 14 7
126 eke-balazs

Eke Balázs

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 11 6
127 bakai-istvan-balint

Bakai István Bálint

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 11 6
128 szidonya-istvan

Szidonya István

5 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 9 6
129 deak-attila

Deák Attila

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 15 6
130 kabai-sandor-tamas

Kabai Sándor Tamás

1 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 9 6
131 kalecz-balazs-laszlo

Kálecz Balázs László

5 Színyei KC Színyei KC 12 6
132 papp-aron

Papp Áron

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 15 6
133 dr-vida-mate

Dr. Vida Máté

3 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 15 5
134 huszar-matyas-krisztian

Huszár Mátyás Krisztián

1-2 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 6 5
135 kerekes-zoltan-erik

Kerekes Zoltán Erik

2 7 + SC 7 + SC 15 5
136 dr-perenyi-zsolt

Dr. Perényi Zsolt

1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 6 5
137 bozso-adam

Bozsó Ádám

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 5 4
138 csordas-marcell

Csordás Marcell

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 14 4
139 ujvari-attila

Ujvári Attila

3 Bravos Bravos 2 4
140 zsomle-balazs

Zsömle Balázs

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 6 4
141 viczina-balazs

Viczina Balázs

5 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 6 4
142 dravucz-mate

Drávucz Máté

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 6 4
143 dr-sinkovits-gyorgy

Dr. Sinkovits György

1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 4
144 meresz-richard-janos

Mérész Richárd János

2 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 14 4
145 marton-antal

Márton Antal

4 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 5 3
146 fabri-miklos-kornel

Fábri Miklós Kornél

2 Bravos Bravos 9 3
147 duday-zoltan

Duday Zoltán

1 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 4 3
148 hajdu-gabor-zsolt

Hajdú Gábor Zsolt

2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 4 3
149 hetvari-szabolcs

Hétvári Szabolcs

2 7 + SC 7 + SC 14 2
150 vegh-norbert

Végh Norbert

3 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 5 2
151 zelei-zsombor

Zelei Zsombor

5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 2 2
152 dira-ferenc

Dira Ferenc

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 8 2
153 bardos-zoltan

Bárdos Zoltán

1 7 + SC 7 + SC 4 2
154 fekete-tamas

Fekete Tamás

1 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 6 2
155 ujhelyi-csaba

Újhelyi Csaba

1-2 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 12 2
156 madarasz-attila

Madarász Attila

3 Színyei KC Színyei KC 9 2
157 vereczkey-lajos

Vereczkey Lajos

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 11 2
158 nemeth-zoltan

Németh Zoltán

1 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 10 2
159 szell-gabor

Széll Gábor

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 6 1
160 kiraly-tamas

Király Tamás

2 Színyei KC Színyei KC 2 1
161 varga-levente

Varga Levente

1 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 3 1
162 buro-attila

Buró Attila

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 12 1
163 girus-laszlo

Girus László

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 14 1
164 stoller-balazs

Stoller Balázs

5 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 8 1
165 rakoczi-oliver-gyorgy

Rákóczi Olivér György

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 11 1
166 szeles-cseke-botar

Széles Cseke Botár

4 7 + SC 7 + SC 5 1
167 dr-csikasz-nagy-attila-istvan

Dr. Csikász-Nagy Attila István

3 Színyei KC Színyei KC 2 1
168 szabo-csaba

Szabó Csaba

1 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 11 1
169 balogh-peter-gabor

Balogh Péter Gábor

1-2 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 2 1
170 radnoti-peter

Radnóti Péter

5 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 6 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek