Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi B - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi B - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 turcsek-bence

Turcsek Bence

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 72
2 pfneiszli-csongor

Pfneiszli Csongor

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 15 51
3 nagy-peter

Nagy Péter

3 7 + SC 7 + SC 12 37
4 merl-ferenc

Merl Ferenc

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 15 37
5 kovacs-gabor

Kovács Gábor

4 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 36
6 csordas-marcell

Csordás Marcell

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 14 35
7 papp-aron

Papp Áron

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 15 33
8 deak-attila

Deák Attila

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 15 31
9 parkanszki-soma-barnabas

Parkánszki Soma Barnabás

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 14 28
10 petho-zoltan

Pethő Zoltán

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 15 27
11 vereczkey-lajos

Vereczkey Lajos

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 12 26
12 karacson-zsolt

Karácson Zsolt

2 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 26
13 dr-horvath-akos-mark

Dr. Horváth Ákos Márk

3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 23
14 bansagi-attila

Bánsági Attila

2 Bravos Bravos 14 22
15 baricska-daniel

Baricska Dániel

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 13 21
16 bozsik-laszlo

Bozsik László

4 Színyei KC Színyei KC 14 21
17 kovacs-balazs-andras

Kovács Balázs András

1 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 15 21
18 hedry-zsolt

Hedry Zsolt

1 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 15 21
19 takacs-gergely

Takács Gergely

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 9 20
20 balogh-adam-ferenc

Balogh Ádám Ferenc

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 11 20
21 vari-balazs

Vári Balázs

1 Bravos Bravos 10 19
22 saary-csaba

Saáry Csaba

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 8 17
23 muntean-andras-gyula

Munteán András Gyula

3 Bravos Bravos 16 17
24 krasznai-tibor

Krasznai Tibor

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 9 17
25 sulan-peter

Sulán Péter

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 17
26 nagy-andras

Nagy András

1-2 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 12 16
27 gedei-tibor

Gedei Tibor

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 12 15
28 gorszkij-jaroszlav-vlagyimirovics

Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics

4 Színyei KC Színyei KC 14 15
29 nagy-sandor

Nagy Sándor

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 14 14
30 csaky-daniel-balint

Csáky Dániel Bálint

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 11 13
31 zsoter-istvan-zsolt

Zsótér István Zsolt

3 Bravos Bravos 9 13
32 harsfalvi-peter

Hársfalvi Péter

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 14 13
33 juhasz-istvan

Juhász István

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 10 13
34 kovacs-gabor

Kovács Gábor

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 12 13
35 kerekes-zoltan-erik

Kerekes Zoltán Erik

2 7 + SC 7 + SC 15 13
36 ruboczky-gyorgy

Ruboczky György

1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 12
37 buda-gergely

Buda Gergely

5 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 12 12
38 dira-ferenc

Dira Ferenc

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 9 11
39 heczei-andras

Héczei András

1 Színyei KC Színyei KC 9 11
40 csaba-mate

Csaba Máté

4 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 13 11
41 cseffalvay-zsolt-david

Cséffalvay Zsolt Dávid

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 13 11
42 dr-sinkovits-gyorgy

Dr. Sinkovits György

1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 10
43 meresz-richard-janos

Mérész Richárd János

2 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 15 10
44 chrabak-laszlo

Chrabák László

2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 10
45 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 10 9
46 ujhelyi-csaba

Újhelyi Csaba

1-2 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 12 9
47 sostai-daniel

Sóstai Dániel

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 11 9
48 nemeth-andras

Németh András

3 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 13 9
49 bozso-adam

Bozsó Ádám

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 5 9
50 ando-peter

Andó Péter

5 Bravos Bravos 16 8
51 nemeth-daniel

Németh Dániel

5 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 12 8
52 szundy-gabor

Szundy Gábor

2 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 7
53 kiss-barnabas

Kiss Barnabás

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 6 7
54 zimon-peter

Zimon Péter

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 13 7
55 talabos-gabor

Talabos Gábor

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 13 6
56 zsoldos-karoly-levente

Zsoldos Károly Levente

4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 6
57 buzas-balint

Buzás Bálint

3 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 11 6
58 jantner-laszlo

Jantner László

2 Színyei KC Színyei KC 11 6
59 dr-vida-mate

Dr. Vida Máté

3 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 15 6
60 farago-tamas

Faragó Tamás

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 12 6
61 valuska-laszlo

Valuska László

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 13 5
62 katona-jozsef

Katona József

4 Bravos Bravos 14 5
63 szabo-balazs

Szabó Balázs

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 10 5
64 kecskemeti-zoltan

Kecskeméti Zoltán

3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 5
65 barsony-balazs

Bársony Balázs

4 7 + SC 7 + SC 11 5
66 angyal-richard

Angyal Richárd

3 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 11 5
67 toth-bence

Tóth Bence

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 9 4
68 gaal-roland

Gaál Roland

4 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 8 4
69 c-szabo-bence

C. Szabó Bence

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 14 4
70 bardos-zoltan

Bárdos Zoltán

1 7 + SC 7 + SC 4 4
71 sara-attila

Sára Attila

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 4
72 szakonyi-gabor

Szakonyi Gábor

1 Színyei KC Színyei KC 4 3
73 kovacs-miklos-alfred

Kovács Miklós Alfréd

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 15 3
74 schulek-csaba

Schulek Csaba

5 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 13 3
75 fabri-miklos-kornel

Fábri Miklós Kornél

2 Bravos Bravos 9 3
76 szollosi-mihaly-florian

Szöllősi Mihály Flórián

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 14 3
77 kovacs-adam-tamas

Kovács Ádám Tamás

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 9 3
78 zsomle-balazs

Zsömle Balázs

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 6 3
79 szemmelveisz-imre

Szemmelveisz Imre

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 13 3
80 dr-szaszovszky-gabor

Dr. Szaszovszky Gábor

1 Színyei KC Színyei KC 13 3
81 rakoczi-oliver-gyorgy

Rákóczi Olivér György

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 11 3
82 ujvari-attila

Ujvári Attila

3 Bravos Bravos 2 3
83 nagy-tamas-gyorgy

Nagy Tamás György

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 15 3
84 girus-laszlo

Girus László

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 14 3
85 varga-levente

Varga Levente

1 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 3 2
86 szell-gabor

Széll Gábor

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 6 2
87 dr-perenyi-zsolt

Dr. Perényi Zsolt

1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 7 2
88 szabo-csaba

Szabó Csaba

1 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 11 2
89 bakai-istvan-balint

Bakai István Bálint

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 11 2
90 benko-andras-peter

Benkő András Péter

4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 2
91 kovacs-david-jozsef

Kovács Dávid József

1 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 14 2
92 solti-arpad

Solti Árpád

4 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 12 2
93 gecse-zoltan

Gecse Zoltán

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 2
94 toros-balazs-istvan

Tőrös Balázs István

2 Színyei KC Színyei KC 13 2
95 krekity-kornel

Krékity Kornél

5 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 10 2
96 schulek-david

Schulek Dávid

3 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 9 1
97 eke-balazs

Eke Balázs

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 11 1
98 zelei-zsombor

Zelei Zsombor

5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 2 1
99 kiss-adam-robert

Kiss Ádám Róbert

2 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 13 1
100 sotonyi-peter

Sótonyi Péter

3 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 10 1
101 papp-albert

Papp Albert

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 15 1
102 domian-zsolt

Domián Zsolt

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 14 1
103 rajnai-tamas

Rajnai Tamás

4 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 9 1
104 balogh-csaba-kornel

Balogh Csaba Kornél

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 12 1
105 huszar-matyas-krisztian

Huszár Mátyás Krisztián

1-2 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 6 1
106 kabai-sandor-tamas

Kabai Sándor Tamás

1 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 9 1
107 ruppert-tamas

Ruppert Tamás

2 Bravos Bravos 13 1
108 bohar-daniel

Bohár Dániel

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 7 1
109 righi-kenzy-daniel

Righi Kenzy Dániel

3-4 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 12 1
110 jasper-gabor

Jasper Gábor

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 10 1
111 herczeg-barnabas

Herczeg Barnabás

3 7 + SC 7 + SC 14 1
112 madarasz-attila

Madarász Attila

3 Színyei KC Színyei KC 10 1
113 hetvari-szabolcs

Hétvári Szabolcs

2 7 + SC 7 + SC 14 1
114 varga-karoly

Varga Károly

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 1
115 tatai-adam

Tatai Ádám

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 7 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek