Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi B - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi B - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 gorszkij-jaroszlav-vlagyimirovics

Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics

4 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 25 30.6
2 takacs-gergely

Takács Gergely

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 15 30.5
3 krasznai-tibor

Krasznai Tibor

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 13 23.1
4 righi-kenzy-daniel

Righi Kenzy Dániel

3-4 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 20 20.5
5 kurucz-gergely

Kurucz Gergely

4 7 + SC 7 + SC 20 17.2
6 szundy-gabor

Szundy Gábor

2 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 26 17.2
7 karacson-zsolt

Karácson Zsolt

2 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 25 16.8
8 baricska-daniel

Baricska Dániel

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 26 16.5
9 buda-gergely

Buda Gergely

5 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 22 16.5
10 turcsek-bence

Turcsek Bence

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 26 16.0
11 hedry-zsolt

Hedry Zsolt

1 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 26 15.7
12 major-adam

Major Ádám

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 25 14.2
13 lakos-tamas-attila

Lakos Tamás Attila

5 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 22 13.9
14 nagy-andras

Nagy András

1-2 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 24 13.8
15 parkanszki-soma-barnabas

Parkánszki Soma Barnabás

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 24 13.8
16 cseffalvay-zsolt-david

Cséffalvay Zsolt Dávid

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 24 13.5
17 kovacs-andras

Kovács András

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 23 13.1
18 merl-ferenc

Merl Ferenc

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 24 12.0
19 c-szabo-bence

C. Szabó Bence

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 24 11.9
20 pfneiszli-csongor

Pfneiszli Csongor

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 21 11.8
21 barsony-balazs

Bársony Balázs

4 7 + SC 7 + SC 22 11.8
22 nagy-sandor

Nagy Sándor

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 24 11.7
23 bozsik-laszlo

Bozsik László

4 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 26 11.7
24 muntean-andras-gyula

Munteán András Gyula

3 Bravos Bravos 25 11.2
25 domian-zsolt

Domián Zsolt

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 24 10.9
26 petho-zoltan

Pethő Zoltán

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 23 10.4
27 herczeg-barnabas

Herczeg Barnabás

3 7 + SC 7 + SC 24 10.3
28 buzas-balint

Buzás Bálint

3 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 22 10.2
29 zsoldos-karoly-levente

Zsoldos Károly Levente

4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 9.9
30 szollosi-mihaly-florian

Szöllősi Mihály Flórián

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 17 9.8
31 csaky-daniel-balint

Csáky Dániel Bálint

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 23 9.7
32 halasz-laszlo

Halász László

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 25 9.7
33 halasz-peter

Halász Péter

5 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 17 9.5
34 kovacs-gabor

Kovács Gábor

4 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 26 9.5
35 polik-gyorgy-csongor

Pólik György Csongor

4-5 Bravos Bravos 16 9.4
36 bansagi-attila

Bánsági Attila

2 Bravos Bravos 23 9.4
37 chrabak-laszlo

Chrabák László

2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 9.4
38 bozsik-krisztian

Bozsik Krisztián

5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 9.1
39 ruboczky-gyorgy

Ruboczky György

1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 19 8.9
40 dr-lantos-balint

Dr. Lantos Bálint

2 Bravos Bravos 20 8.2
41 dr-zsoldos-geza-marton

Dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton

5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 20 8.2
42 zimon-peter

Zimon Péter

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 23 8.1
43 csordas-marcell

Csordás Marcell

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 23 8.1
44 borda-szabolcs-balazs

Borda Szabolcs Balázs

4 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 20 8.1
45 kecskemeti-zoltan

Kecskeméti Zoltán

3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 8.0
46 laposa-david-andras

Laposa Dávid András

5 7 + SC 7 + SC 19 8.0
47 juhasz-istvan

Juhász István

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 19 8.0
48 papp-aron

Papp Áron

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 25 8.0
49 balogh-adam-ferenc

Balogh Ádám Ferenc

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 22 8.0
50 nemeth-daniel

Németh Dániel

5 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 22 7.9
51 talabos-gabor

Talabos Gábor

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 21 7.8
52 peter-mate

Péter Máté

3-4 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 23 7.8
53 kovacs-gabor

Kovács Gábor

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 22 7.7
54 gedei-tibor

Gedei Tibor

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 13 7.6
55 kovacs-balazs-andras

Kovács Balázs András

1 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 26 7.5
56 jantner-laszlo

Jantner László

2 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 22 7.5
57 nemeth-andras

Németh András

3 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 21 7.5
58 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 19 7.5
59 gecse-zoltan

Gecse Zoltán

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 26 7.3
60 ando-peter

Andó Péter

5 Bravos Bravos 26 7.2
61 forrai-miklos

Forrai Miklós

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 17 7.0
62 kovacs-miklos-alfred

Kovács Miklós Alfréd

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 24 6.7
63 dr-szaszovszky-gabor

Dr. Szaszovszky Gábor

1 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 23 6.7
64 sotonyi-peter

Sótonyi Péter

3 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 13 6.7
65 kurunczi-mark

Kurunczi Márk

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 21 6.7
66 deak-attila

Deák Attila

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 25 6.6
67 dr-sinkovits-gyorgy

Dr. Sinkovits György

1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 6.5
68 sostai-daniel

Sóstai Dániel

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 18 6.4
69 valuska-laszlo

Valuska László

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 22 6.3
70 toros-balazs-istvan

Tőrös Balázs István

2 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 21 6.1
71 csaba-mate

Csaba Máté

4 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 22 6.1
72 sipos-gabor-balazs

Sipos Gábor Balázs

4 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 24 6.1
73 sulan-peter

Sulán Péter

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 26 6.0
74 viczina-balazs

Viczina Balázs

5 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 16 5.7
75 toth-bence

Tóth Bence

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 18 5.7
76 morvai-matyas-janos

Morvai Mátyás János

3-4 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 22 5.6
77 vereczkey-lajos

Vereczkey Lajos

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 18 5.4
78 nagy-tamas-gyorgy

Nagy Tamás György

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 25 5.4
79 dr-horvath-akos-mark

Dr. Horváth Ákos Márk

3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 5.4
80 rajnai-tamas

Rajnai Tamás

4 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 19 5.4
81 harsfalvi-peter

Hársfalvi Péter

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 24 5.2
82 boga-aron-zsombor

Boga Áron Zsombor

4 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 20 5.2
83 katona-jozsef

Katona József

4 Bravos Bravos 24 5.1
84 kovacs-adam-tamas

Kovács Ádám Tamás

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 18 4.9
85 kerekes-zoltan-erik

Kerekes Zoltán Erik

2 7 + SC 7 + SC 24 4.8
86 szaniszlo-csaba-janos

Szaniszló Csaba János

2 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 20 4.8
87 tircsi-tamas-gabor

Tircsi Tamás Gábor

3 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 22 4.7
88 dr-karkosak-balazs-zoltan

Dr. Karkosák Balázs Zoltán

4 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 13 4.5
89 deak-akos

Deák Ákos

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 24 4.5
90 dira-ferenc

Dira Ferenc

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 19 4.4
91 balogh-csaba-kornel

Balogh Csaba Kornél

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 22 4.1
92 szabo-balazs

Szabó Balázs

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 18 3.9
93 dr-molnar-benedek

Dr. Molnár Benedek

1 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 16 3.5
94 kozma-mate

Kozma Máté

5 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 21 3.5
95 kiss-adam-robert

Kiss Ádám Róbert

2 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 22 3.4
96 kalapati-peter

Kalapáti Péter

5 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 19 3.3
97 dr-detrich-adam-dezso

Dr. Detrich Ádám Dezső

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 25 3.2
98 wilson-john-douglas

Wilson John Douglas

4 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 18 3.2
99 zsomle-balazs

Zsömle Balázs

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 17 3.2
100 kocs-oliver-kristof

Kócs Olivér Kristóf

1 7 + SC 7 + SC 25 3.2
101 huszar-matyas-krisztian

Huszár Mátyás Krisztián

1-2 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 13 3.2
102 meresz-richard-janos

Mérész Richárd János

2 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 26 3.2
103 angyal-richard

Angyal Richárd

3 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 18 3.1
104 schulek-csaba

Schulek Csaba

5 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 17 3.1
105 solti-arpad

Solti Árpád

4 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 20 3.0
106 sara-attila

Sára Attila

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 25 2.9
107 madarasz-attila

Madarász Attila

3 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 21 2.9
108 magashegyi-balazs

Magashegyi Balázs

4 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 19 2.8
109 bardos-zoltan

Bárdos Zoltán

1 7 + SC 7 + SC 15 2.7
110 ruppert-tamas

Ruppert Tamás

2 Bravos Bravos 21 2.5
111 szemmelveisz-imre

Szemmelveisz Imre

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 25 2.5
112 szidonya-istvan

Szidonya István

5 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 20 2.4
113 szep-andras

Szép András

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 24 2.4
114 tamas-bence

Tamás Bence

4 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 17 2.4
115 papp-albert

Papp Albert

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 23 2.2
116 fekete-tamas

Fekete Tamás

1 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 14 2.1
117 sipos-balint-benjamin

Sipos Bálint Benjamin

3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 13 2.1
118 dr-vida-mate

Dr. Vida Máté

3 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 24 1.8
119 szoga-tamas

Szóga Tamás

3 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 14 1.7
120 lauko-peter

Laukó Péter

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 17 1.6
121 fabri-miklos-kornel

Fábri Miklós Kornél

2 Bravos Bravos 15 1.6
122 eke-balazs

Eke Balázs

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 16 1.4
123 varga-karoly

Varga Károly

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 26 1.3
124 kalecz-balazs-laszlo

Kálecz Balázs László

5 Szinyei KC Szinyei KC 25 1.2
125 nemeth-zoltan

Németh Zoltán

1 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 21 1.1
126 kovacs-david-jozsef

Kovács Dávid József

1 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 24 1.1
127 rakoczi-oliver-gyorgy

Rákóczi Olivér György

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 20 1.1
128 bakai-istvan-balint

Bakai István Bálint

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 21 1.0
129 kocsis-bence-jozsef

Kocsis Bence József

1 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 21 1.0
130 szabo-csaba

Szabó Csaba

1 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 21 0.9
131 girus-laszlo

Girus László

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 25 0.7
132 dr-varga-jozsef

Dr. Varga József

4-5 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 23 0.7
133 horvath-adam

Horváth Ádám

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 19 0.5
134 hetvari-szabolcs

Hétvári Szabolcs

2 7 + SC 7 + SC 20 0.5
135 buro-attila

Buró Attila

3 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 21 0.4
136 krekity-kornel

Krékity Kornél

5 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 19 0.3
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek