Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi B - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi B - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. S/K Érték
1 krasznai-tibor

Krasznai Tibor

2 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 9 72/78 92.3
2 gorszkij-jaroszlav-vlagyimirovics

Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics

4 Színyei KC Színyei KC 14 139/162 85.8
3 petho-zoltan

Pethő Zoltán

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 15 28/33 84.8
4 karacson-zsolt

Karácson Zsolt

2 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 38/47 80.9
5 cseffalvay-zsolt-david

Cséffalvay Zsolt Dávid

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 13 22/29 75.9
6 major-adam

Major Ádám

1-5 Budafok/B Budafok/B 14 54/72 75.0
7 takacs-gergely

Takács Gergely

2-3 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 9 47/63 74.6
8 szundy-gabor

Szundy Gábor

2 Diósdi Sasok KE Diósdi Sasok KE 15 52/74 70.3
9 hedry-zsolt

Hedry Zsolt

1 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 15 39/56 69.6
10 baricska-daniel

Baricska Dániel

2-3 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 13 48/69 69.6
11 domian-zsolt

Domián Zsolt

3 HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT HyperTeam-UC-Powear TFT 14 32/46 69.6
12 vari-balazs

Vári Balázs

1 Bravos Bravos 10 38/55 69.1
13 nagy-peter

Nagy Péter

3 7 + SC 7 + SC 12 33/48 68.8
14 farago-tamas

Faragó Tamás

2 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 12 22/32 68.8
15 buda-gergely

Buda Gergely

5 TFSE Senior TFSE Senior 12 54/79 68.4
16 righi-kenzy-daniel

Righi Kenzy Dániel

3-4 Cap City Crew Cap City Crew 12 67/99 67.7
17 zsoldos-karoly-levente

Zsoldos Károly Levente

4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 17 44/66 66.7
18 buzas-balint

Buzás Bálint

3 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 11 33/50 66.0
19 parkanszki-soma-barnabas

Parkánszki Soma Barnabás

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 14 29/44 65.9
20 laposa-david-andras

Laposa Dávid András

5 7 + SC 7 + SC 11 21/33 63.6
21 muntean-andras-gyula

Munteán András Gyula

3 Bravos Bravos 16 22/35 62.9
22 nagy-andras

Nagy András

1-2 Hobbi SK Hobbi SK 12 36/58 62.1
23 sipos-gabor-balazs

Sipos Gábor Balázs

4 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 15 41/68 60.3
24 kovacs-andras

Kovács András

3 Budai Mind1 Budai Mind1 13 48/83 57.8
25 lakos-tamas-attila

Lakos Tamás Attila

5 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 13 30/53 56.6
26 kurucz-gergely

Kurucz Gergely

4 7 + SC 7 + SC 11 35/62 56.5
27 bozsik-krisztian

Bozsik Krisztián

5 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 34/62 54.8
28 ruboczky-gyorgy

Ruboczky György

1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 12 30/55 54.5
29 szollosi-mihaly-florian

Szöllősi Mihály Flórián

3 Budai Bikák Budai Bikák 14 22/46 47.8
30 c-szabo-bence

C. Szabó Bence

2 Budai TriplaDupla Budai TriplaDupla 14 39/84 46.4
31 zsoter-istvan-zsolt

Zsótér István Zsolt

3 Bravos Bravos 9 22/49 44.9
32 kiss-barnabas

Kiss Barnabás

4 BEAC Kobak BEAC Kobak 6 25/58 43.1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek