Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi C - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi C - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 gorombey-andras-istvan

Görömbey András István

5 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 66
2 aranyi-janos-zsolt

Aranyi János Zsolt

3 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 17 51
3 pasztor-gyorgy-zador

Pásztor György Zádor

2 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 13 43
4 eros-daniel

Erős Dániel

4 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 9 43
5 gabos-aron

Gabos Áron

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 13 41
6 viktor-hugo-balazs

Viktor Hugó Balázs

1 Monor SE Monor SE 14 39
7 leleszi-marton-barna

Leleszi Márton Barna

1-2 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 15 38
8 szabo-andras

Szabó András

4, 5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 15 36
9 molnar-lorinc

Molnár Lőrinc

1, 2, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 15 31
10 antal-armin

Antal Ármin

2-3 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 10 29
11 pek-arpad

Pék Árpád

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 13 27
12 simon-szabolcs

Simon Szabolcs

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 12 27
13 dr-galdi-marcell

Dr. Gáldi Marcell

2-3 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 11 27
14 jakkel-mihaly-peter

Jakkel Mihály Péter

1-2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 15 26
15 dauda-peter

Dauda Péter

3 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 17 26
16 barsi-zoltan

Barsi Zoltán

3 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 15 25
17 lancos-gergely

Láncos Gergely

5 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 15 24
18 vamosi-lorant

Vámosi Lóránt

4-5 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 14 24
19 somogyvari-adam

Somogyvári Ádám

2 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 16 23
20 nagy-bela-richard

Nagy Béla Richárd

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 12 22
21 dulic-jakov

Dulic Jakov

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 14 22
22 h-kovacs-adam-gyula

H Kovács Ádám Gyula

5 Huszares Huszares 14 21
23 isepy-botond-zoltan

Isépy Botond Zoltán

3-4 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 11 21
24 kincses-csongor

Kincses Csongor

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 7 19
25 aranyi-bence-zalan

Aranyi Bence Zalán

5 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 15 19
26 szabo-milan

Szabó Milán

1 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 15 19
27 koves-tamas

Köves Tamás

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 13 19
28 soveny-hunor

Sövény Hunor

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 13 19
29 varga-levente

Varga Levente

1-2 Monor SE Monor SE 14 18
30 dr-soos-andras

Dr. Soós András

3-4 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 10 18
31 friedman-guy

Friedman Guy

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 10 18
32 laszlo-csaba

László Csaba

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 15 18
33 bencsics-zoltan

Bencsics Zoltán

4 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 11 16
34 muller-istvan

Müller István

1 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 5 15
35 forgacs-tamas

Forgács Tamás

2 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 11 15
36 szinvai-zsombor

Szinvai Zsombor

2 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 15
37 rozgonyi-bence-balint

Rozgonyi Bence Bálint

5 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 7 15
38 horvath-norbert-laszlo

Horváth Norbert László

1 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 9 14
39 nyitrai-gergely-janos

Nyitrai Gergely János

1 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 10 14
40 medgyesi-kristof

Medgyesi Kristóf

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 4 14
41 castillo-szuromi-jenry-jesus

Castillo Szuromi Jenry Jesús

3 Huszares Huszares 11 14
42 raslan-mohamed-ramadan-said-ibrahim

Raslan Mohamed Ramadan Said Ibrahim

4 Huszares Huszares 10 14
43 knollmajer-balint

Knollmajer Bálint

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 14
44 kovacs-adam-tamas

Kovács Ádám Tamás

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 10 14
45 viktor-mate-bruno

Viktor Máté Brunó

1-2 Monor SE Monor SE 16 13
46 harsanyi-gabor-peter

Harsányi Gábor Péter

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 16 13
47 tanacs-david-bence

Tanács Dávid Bence

5 Parthus SE Parthus SE 11 13
48 vlajk-adam-gyorgy

Vlajk Ádám György

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 15 12
49 fovenyi-zsombor

Fövényi Zsombor

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 11 12
50 matika-patrik-peter

Matika Patrik Péter

1 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 12 12
51 tiba-bendeguz

Tiba Bendegúz

4-5 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 14 12
52 smolcz-jozsef

Smolcz József

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 14 12
53 buzas-bence

Búzás Bence

1 Monor SE Monor SE 16 11
54 bodi-attila

Bódi Attila

1 Monor SE Monor SE 9 11
55 zsengeller-vilmos-richard

Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 9 11
56 horvath-viktor

Horváth Viktor

4-5 Monor SE Monor SE 16 11
57 olmosi-zoltan-mark

Ólmosi Zoltán Márk

4-5 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 15 10
58 palfy-mark

Pálfy Márk

4 Parthus SE Parthus SE 15 10
59 hyland-matthew-joseph

Hyland Matthew Joseph

4-5 Huszares Huszares 6 10
60 kallai-vince

Kállai Vince

2 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 13 10
61 takacs-levente

Takács Levente

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 11 10
62 borzsak-mate

Borzsák Máté

4 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 14 9
63 podoba-tamas

Podoba Tamás

3 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 6 9
64 beko-balazs

Bekő Balázs

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 6 9
65 turoczi-roland

Turóczi Roland

2 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 16 9
66 cornejo-matyas-henrik

Cornejo Mátyás Henrik

1, 2 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 16 8
67 astashonok-george

Astashonok George

1 Huszares Huszares 13 8
68 karakose-tarik-emre

Karaköse Tarik Emre

3 Huszares Huszares 13 8
69 ohat-viktor

Ohát Viktor

4-5 Monor SE Monor SE 15 8
70 zoboki-abel

Zoboki Ábel

2 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 15 8
71 prates-dias-henrique

Prates Dias Henrique

3 Huszares Huszares 11 8
72 hkovacs-mate-peter

H.kovács Máté Péter

4 Huszares Huszares 10 8
73 kaba-czovek-janos

Kaba-Czövek János

5 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 12 8
74 wehner-zsigmond

Wehner Zsigmond

3 Parthus SE Parthus SE 5 8
75 spielmann-patrik

Spielmann Patrik

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 11 8
76 sisak-endre

Sisák Endre

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 7 7
77 jani-zoltan

Jani Zoltán

3-4 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 2 7
78 dr-pinter-akos-gabor

Dr. Pintér Ákos Gábor

4-5 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 11 7
79 magari-botond

Magari Botond

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 6 7
80 podt-matyas

Podt Mátyás

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 15 7
81 kisturi-balazs

Kisturi Balázs

2 Monor SE Monor SE 13 7
82 peter-zsolt-balazs

Péter Zsolt Balázs

4-5 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 7 7
83 turancsik-gabor

Turancsik Gábor

5 Huszares Huszares 11 7
84 palagyi-levente

Palágyi Levente

4-5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 7 7
85 farkas-tamas

Farkas Tamás

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 12 7
86 otvos-szilard-tamas

Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

4 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 10 7
87 varga-akos

Varga Ákos

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 7 7
88 bodor-daniel

Bodor Dániel

2 Monor SE Monor SE 12 6
89 cai-yinghui

Cai Yinghui

1 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 7 6
90 jaczo-adam

Jaczó Ádám

5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 10 6
91 lender-armand-andras

Lendér Armand András

3 Monor SE Monor SE 11 6
92 gyore-andras

Györe András

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 15 6
93 ntumazah-sebastian-zalan

Ntumazah Sebastian Zalán

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 5 6
94 dweik-david

Dweik Dávid

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 10 6
95 somogyi-tamas

Somogyi Tamás

5 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 13 6
96 karasz-geza-robert

Kárász Géza Róbert

5 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 11 5
97 szana-kis-patrik

Szána-Kis Patrik

1 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 11 5
98 sipos-bruno

Sipos Brúnó

2 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 12 5
99 kovacs-tamas

Kovács Tamás

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 14 5
100 miranda-urquia-jorge-jose

Miranda Urquia Jorge Jose

4 Huszares Huszares 16 5
101 horvath-adam

Horváth Ádám

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 11 5
102 margit-adam

Margit Ádám

2, 3, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 14 4
103 spenger-david

Spenger Dávid

3 Monor SE Monor SE 14 4
104 nguyen-sy-vinh

Nguyen Sy Vinh

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 12 4
105 szikora-tamas

Szikora Tamás

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 9 4
106 kincses-sandor

Kincses Sándor

1 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 11 4
107 vlasits-tamas

Vlasits Tamás

1 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 12 4
108 kosa-daniel

Kósa Dániel

4, 5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 7 4
109 muzslai-francisco

Muzslai Francisco

4-5 Parthus SE Parthus SE 6 4
110 szabo-akos-jozsef

Szabó Ákos József

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 11 4
111 danoczy-richard-laszlo

Danóczy Richárd László

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 8 4
112 josepovits-laszlo

Josepovits László

5 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 13 4
113 hadnagy-andras

Hadnagy András

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 12 3
114 karolyi-kristof

Károlyi Kristóf

3-4 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 10 3
115 dr-maklari-zsolt

Dr. Maklári Zsolt

5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 16 3
116 vastag-diaz-bela-adalberto

Vastag Diaz Bela Adalberto

1 Huszares Huszares 13 3
117 gyimesi-rego-csongor

Gyimesi Regő Csongor

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 3
118 jakobicz-balazs

Jakobicz Balázs

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 12 3
119 budai-matyas

Budai Mátyás

2 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 15 3
120 kalocsa-krisztian

Kalocsa Krisztián

3 Monor SE Monor SE 2 3
121 llaki-pal

L.Laki Pál

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 14 3
122 molnar-daniel

Molnár Dániel

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 14 2
123 karman-ors-peter

Kármán Örs Péter

1 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 14 2
124 barna-marton

Barna Márton

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 12 2
125 galbory-balazs

Gálbory Balázs

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 16 2
126 szikora-bence

Szikora Bence

2-3 Parthus SE Parthus SE 8 2
127 magnusz-mario

Magnusz Márió

2-3 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 9 2
128 keller-balazs

Keller Balázs

1, 2 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 5 2
129 ustunkaya-mert-eren

Üstünkaya Mert Eren

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 10 2
130 benyoda-patrik

Benyoda Patrik

3 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 11 2
131 zambo-gergely

Zámbó Gergely

4 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 6 2
132 kett-zoltan

Kett Zoltán

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 5 2
133 horvath-gergely

Horváth Gergely

4 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 4 1
134 decsi-krisztian-viktor

Décsi Krisztián Viktor

2 Monor SE Monor SE 1 1
135 buzogany-daniel

Buzogány Dániel

1 Parthus SE Parthus SE 2 1
136 dinnyes-laszlo

Dinnyés László

4 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 15 1
137 molnar-laszlo

Molnár László

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 2 1
138 kovacs-gergely-jeno

Kovács Gergely Jenő

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 1 1
139 gerloczy-balint

Gerlóczy Bálint

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 12 1
140 bartha-henrik

Bartha Henrik

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 9 1
141 pogatsnik-laszlo

Pogátsnik László

3, 4 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 10 1
142 veres-istvan-adam

Veres István Ádám

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 8 1
143 poor-csaba

Poór Csaba

3-4 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 3 1
144 petre-mate-soma

Petre Máté Soma

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 9 1
145 bartulovic-mark-daniel

Bartulovic Márk Dániel

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 11 1
146 gubis-gyorgy

Gubis György

4, 5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 14 1
147 vecsenyi-kiss-daniel

Vecsenyi-Kiss Dániel

4 Parthus SE Parthus SE 10 1
148 kaari-levente

Kaári Levente

1-2 Monor SE Monor SE 1 1
149 david-zsolt

Dávid Zsolt

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 2 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek