Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi C - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi C - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 gorombey-andras-istvan

Görömbey András István

5 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 112
2 dr-galdi-marcell

Dr. Gáldi Marcell

2-3 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 11 106
3 molnar-lorinc

Molnár Lőrinc

1, 2, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 15 106
4 pasztor-gyorgy-zador

Pásztor György Zádor

2 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 13 94
5 simon-szabolcs

Simon Szabolcs

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 12 93
6 dulic-jakov

Dulic Jakov

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 14 88
7 lancos-gergely

Láncos Gergely

5 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 15 80
8 aranyi-janos-zsolt

Aranyi János Zsolt

3 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 17 76
9 vlajk-adam-gyorgy

Vlajk Ádám György

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 15 72
10 eros-daniel

Erős Dániel

4 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 9 67
11 vamosi-lorant

Vámosi Lóránt

4-5 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 14 63
12 dr-soos-andras

Dr. Soós András

3-4 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 10 59
13 aranyi-bence-zalan

Aranyi Bence Zalán

5 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 15 56
14 friedman-guy

Friedman Guy

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 10 55
15 harsanyi-gabor-peter

Harsányi Gábor Péter

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 16 54
16 szabo-andras

Szabó András

4, 5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 15 54
17 tiba-bendeguz

Tiba Bendegúz

4-5 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 14 52
18 gabos-aron

Gabos Áron

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 13 51
19 viktor-hugo-balazs

Viktor Hugó Balázs

1 Monor SE Monor SE 14 51
20 h-kovacs-adam-gyula

H Kovács Ádám Gyula

5 Huszares Huszares 14 50
21 nagy-bela-richard

Nagy Béla Richárd

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 12 50
22 knollmajer-balint

Knollmajer Bálint

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 49
23 gyore-andras

Györe András

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 15 49
24 leleszi-marton-barna

Leleszi Márton Barna

1-2 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 15 49
25 dauda-peter

Dauda Péter

3 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 17 48
26 zoboki-abel

Zoboki Ábel

2 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 15 47
27 kovacs-adam-tamas

Kovács Ádám Tamás

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 10 46
28 llaki-pal

L.Laki Pál

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 14 44
29 antal-armin

Antal Ármin

2-3 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 10 43
30 forgacs-tamas

Forgács Tamás

2 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 11 42
31 soveny-hunor

Sövény Hunor

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 13 42
32 buzas-bence

Búzás Bence

1 Monor SE Monor SE 16 42
33 kisturi-balazs

Kisturi Balázs

2 Monor SE Monor SE 13 42
34 peter-zsolt-balazs

Péter Zsolt Balázs

4-5 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 7 42
35 hyland-matthew-joseph

Hyland Matthew Joseph

4-5 Huszares Huszares 6 42
36 molnar-daniel

Molnár Dániel

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 14 40
37 otvos-szilard-tamas

Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

4 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 10 38
38 karasz-geza-robert

Kárász Géza Róbert

5 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 11 38
39 szabo-milan

Szabó Milán

1 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 15 37
40 turancsik-gabor

Turancsik Gábor

5 Huszares Huszares 11 37
41 viktor-mate-bruno

Viktor Máté Brunó

1-2 Monor SE Monor SE 16 35
42 jakkel-mihaly-peter

Jakkel Mihály Péter

1-2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 15 35
43 horvath-norbert-laszlo

Horváth Norbert László

1 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 9 35
44 podt-matyas

Podt Mátyás

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 15 34
45 dr-maklari-zsolt

Dr. Maklári Zsolt

5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 16 33
46 barsi-zoltan

Barsi Zoltán

3 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 15 32
47 kovacs-tamas

Kovács Tamás

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 14 31
48 kincses-csongor

Kincses Csongor

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 7 31
49 magari-botond

Magari Botond

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 6 31
50 szabo-akos-jozsef

Szabó Ákos József

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 11 31
51 laszlo-csaba

László Csaba

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 15 30
52 karakose-tarik-emre

Karaköse Tarik Emre

3 Huszares Huszares 13 30
53 medgyesi-kristof

Medgyesi Kristóf

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 4 30
54 zsengeller-vilmos-richard

Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 9 29
55 sisak-endre

Sisák Endre

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 7 29
56 jakobicz-balazs

Jakobicz Balázs

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 12 29
57 castillo-szuromi-jenry-jesus

Castillo Szuromi Jenry Jesús

3 Huszares Huszares 11 28
58 bodor-daniel

Bodor Dániel

2 Monor SE Monor SE 12 28
59 kincses-sandor

Kincses Sándor

1 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 11 28
60 tanacs-david-bence

Tanács Dávid Bence

5 Parthus SE Parthus SE 11 28
61 somogyvari-adam

Somogyvári Ádám

2 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 16 28
62 muzslai-francisco

Muzslai Francisco

4-5 Parthus SE Parthus SE 6 27
63 hadnagy-andras

Hadnagy András

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 12 27
64 isepy-botond-zoltan

Isépy Botond Zoltán

3-4 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 11 26
65 horvath-viktor

Horváth Viktor

4-5 Monor SE Monor SE 16 26
66 rozgonyi-bence-balint

Rozgonyi Bence Bálint

5 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 7 26
67 cai-yinghui

Cai Yinghui

1 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 7 25
68 prates-dias-henrique

Prates Dias Henrique

3 Huszares Huszares 11 25
69 spielmann-patrik

Spielmann Patrik

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 11 25
70 hkovacs-mate-peter

H.kovács Máté Péter

4 Huszares Huszares 10 24
71 budai-matyas

Budai Mátyás

2 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 15 24
72 turoczi-roland

Turóczi Roland

2 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 16 23
73 kaba-czovek-janos

Kaba-Czövek János

5 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 12 23
74 olmosi-zoltan-mark

Ólmosi Zoltán Márk

4-5 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 15 23
75 kallai-vince

Kállai Vince

2 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 13 23
76 smolcz-jozsef

Smolcz József

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 14 22
77 ohat-viktor

Ohát Viktor

4-5 Monor SE Monor SE 15 22
78 varga-akos

Varga Ákos

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 7 22
79 pek-arpad

Pék Árpád

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 13 22
80 vlasits-tamas

Vlasits Tamás

1 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 12 22
81 dweik-david

Dweik Dávid

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 10 21
82 nguyen-sy-vinh

Nguyen Sy Vinh

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 12 21
83 farkas-tamas

Farkas Tamás

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 12 21
84 beko-balazs

Bekő Balázs

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 6 21
85 matika-patrik-peter

Matika Patrik Péter

1 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 12 20
86 bencsics-zoltan

Bencsics Zoltán

4 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 11 19
87 szinvai-zsombor

Szinvai Zsombor

2 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 19
88 cornejo-matyas-henrik

Cornejo Mátyás Henrik

1, 2 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 16 19
89 sipos-bruno

Sipos Brúnó

2 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 12 19
90 muller-istvan

Müller István

1 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 5 19
91 jaczo-adam

Jaczó Ádám

5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 10 18
92 ntumazah-sebastian-zalan

Ntumazah Sebastian Zalán

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 5 18
93 gyimesi-rego-csongor

Gyimesi Regő Csongor

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 18
94 nyitrai-gergely-janos

Nyitrai Gergely János

1 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 10 18
95 koves-tamas

Köves Tamás

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 13 17
96 palagyi-levente

Palágyi Levente

4-5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 7 17
97 petre-mate-soma

Petre Máté Soma

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 9 17
98 horvath-adam

Horváth Ádám

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 11 16
99 astashonok-george

Astashonok George

1 Huszares Huszares 13 16
100 benyoda-patrik

Benyoda Patrik

3 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 11 16
101 magnusz-mario

Magnusz Márió

2-3 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 9 15
102 borzsak-mate

Borzsák Máté

4 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 14 15
103 galbory-balazs

Gálbory Balázs

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 16 14
104 fovenyi-zsombor

Fövényi Zsombor

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 11 14
105 bodi-attila

Bódi Attila

1 Monor SE Monor SE 9 14
106 galvan-ruiz-luis-miguel

Galvan Ruiz Luis Miguel

1 Huszares Huszares 8 14
107 varga-levente

Varga Levente

1-2 Monor SE Monor SE 14 13
108 raslan-mohamed-ramadan-said-ibrahim

Raslan Mohamed Ramadan Said Ibrahim

4 Huszares Huszares 10 13
109 vastag-diaz-bela-adalberto

Vastag Diaz Bela Adalberto

1 Huszares Huszares 13 13
110 hollik-marton-aron

Hollik Márton Áron

2, 3 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 12 12
111 altankhuyag-amar-erdene

Altankhuyag Amar-Erdene

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 16 12
112 spenger-david

Spenger Dávid

3 Monor SE Monor SE 14 12
113 karolyi-kristof

Károlyi Kristóf

3-4 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 10 12
114 margit-adam

Margit Ádám

2, 3, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 14 12
115 cseresznyes-oliver-laszlo

Cseresznyés Olivér László

2 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 14 12
116 josepovits-laszlo

Josepovits László

5 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 13 11
117 dr-pinter-akos-gabor

Dr. Pintér Ákos Gábor

4-5 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 11 11
118 kosa-daniel

Kósa Dániel

4, 5 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 7 11
119 lender-armand-andras

Lendér Armand András

3 Monor SE Monor SE 11 11
120 szabo-laszlo

Szabó László

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 9 11
121 wehner-zsigmond

Wehner Zsigmond

3 Parthus SE Parthus SE 5 11
122 takacs-levente

Takács Levente

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 11 10
123 szikora-tamas

Szikora Tamás

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 9 10
124 bartulovic-mark-daniel

Bartulovic Márk Dániel

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 11 10
125 karman-ors-peter

Kármán Örs Péter

1 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 14 10
126 somogyi-tamas

Somogyi Tamás

5 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 13 10
127 kardos-bence

Kardos Bence

1, 2, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 9 9
128 feke-boldizsar-andras

Feke Boldizsár András

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 9
129 veres-istvan-adam

Veres István Ádám

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 8 9
130 szana-kis-patrik

Szána-Kis Patrik

1 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 11 8
131 szikora-bence

Szikora Bence

2-3 Parthus SE Parthus SE 8 8
132 palfy-mark

Pálfy Márk

4 Parthus SE Parthus SE 15 8
133 dinnyes-laszlo

Dinnyés László

4 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 15 8
134 aradi-levente

Aradi Levente

4 Parthus SE Parthus SE 4 8
135 bartha-henrik

Bartha Henrik

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 9 7
136 metal-zoltan

Metál Zoltán

2 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 11 7
137 miranda-urquia-jorge-jose

Miranda Urquia Jorge Jose

4 Huszares Huszares 16 7
138 garbacz-tamas

Garbacz Tamás

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 9 7
139 kecskemeti-gyorgy

Kecskeméti György

5 Parthus SE Parthus SE 7 7
140 medgyasszay-peter-istvan

Medgyasszay Péter István

2, 3, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 5 7
141 pogatsnik-laszlo

Pogátsnik László

3, 4 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 10 7
142 kalocsa-krisztian

Kalocsa Krisztián

3 Monor SE Monor SE 2 7
143 farkas-roland

Farkas Roland

3 Parthus SE Parthus SE 10 6
144 zambo-gergely

Zámbó Gergely

4 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 6 6
145 kovacs-lorant

Kovács Lóránt

3-4 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 9 5
146 hegedus-andras

Hegedűs András

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 13 5
147 szalkai-soma-gergely

Szalkai Soma Gergely

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 12 5
148 darabant-zsolt

Darabant Zsolt

5 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 6 4
149 domian-oliver-andras

Domián Olivér András

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 13 4
150 szabo-akos

Szabó Ákos

5 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 8 4
151 danoczy-richard-laszlo

Danóczy Richárd László

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 8 4
152 horvath-gergely

Horváth Gergely

4 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 4 4
153 vecsenyi-kiss-daniel

Vecsenyi-Kiss Dániel

4 Parthus SE Parthus SE 10 4
154 david-zsolt

Dávid Zsolt

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 2 4
155 podoba-tamas

Podoba Tamás

3 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 6 4
156 kett-zoltan

Kett Zoltán

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 5 4
157 barsony-doman

Bársony Domán

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 3 3
158 mihalyhazi-levente-zoltan

Mihályházi Levente Zoltán

1 Monor SE Monor SE 14 3
159 dunavolgyi-david

Dunavölgyi Dávid

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 8 3
160 harmati-abel

Harmati Ábel

4-5 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 10 3
161 poor-csaba

Poór Csaba

3-4 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 3 3
162 molnar-daniel-janos

Molnár Dániel János

5 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 3 3
163 dr-baumgartner-peter

Dr. Baumgartner Péter

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 10 3
164 barna-marton

Barna Márton

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 12 3
165 gerloczy-balint

Gerlóczy Bálint

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 12 3
166 buzogany-daniel

Buzogány Dániel

1 Parthus SE Parthus SE 2 3
167 farkas-andras

Farkas András

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 7 3
168 jani-zoltan

Jani Zoltán

3-4 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 2 2
169 dr-bakajsza-gabor

Dr. Bakajsza Gábor

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 1 2
170 gyenes-mate-daniel

Gyenes Máté Dániel

2, 3 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 2 2
171 moory-guevara-david-leonardo

Moory Guevara David Leonardo

2 Huszares Huszares 4 2
172 voros-benjamin

Vörös Benjámin

2, 3 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 7 2
173 ustunkaya-mert-eren

Üstünkaya Mert Eren

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 10 2
174 decsi-krisztian-viktor

Décsi Krisztián Viktor

2 Monor SE Monor SE 1 1
175 cseh-balazs

Cseh Balázs

5 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 1 1
176 toth-roland

Tóth Roland

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 5 1
177 vago-zsombor

Vágó Zsombor

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 1 1
178 kovacs-gergely-jeno

Kovács Gergely Jenő

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 1 1
179 keller-balazs

Keller Balázs

1, 2 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 5 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek