Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi C - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Férfi C - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 viktor-hugo-balazs

Viktor Hugó Balázs

1 Monor SE Monor SE 14 45
2 barsi-zoltan

Barsi Zoltán

3 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 15 43
3 vamosi-lorant

Vámosi Lóránt

4-5 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 14 37
4 aranyi-janos-zsolt

Aranyi János Zsolt

3 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 17 35
5 antal-armin

Antal Ármin

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 10 34
6 buzas-bence

Búzás Bence

1 Monor SE Monor SE 16 33
7 forgacs-tamas

Forgács Tamás

2 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 11 31
8 kovacs-tamas

Kovács Tamás

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 14 30
9 pek-arpad

Pék Árpád

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 13 28
10 smolcz-jozsef

Smolcz József

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 14 28
11 gyore-andras

Györe András

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 15 27
12 jakkel-mihaly-peter

Jakkel Mihály Péter

1-2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 15 27
13 somogyvari-adam

Somogyvári Ádám

2 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 16 26
14 budai-matyas

Budai Mátyás

2 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 15 25
15 sipos-bruno

Sipos Brúnó

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 12 25
16 lender-armand-andras

Lendér Armand András

3 Monor SE Monor SE 11 23
17 dinnyes-laszlo

Dinnyés László

4 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 15 19
18 dauda-peter

Dauda Péter

3 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 17 19
19 matika-patrik-peter

Matika Patrik Péter

1 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 12 17
20 bartha-henrik

Bartha Henrik

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 9 17
21 simon-szabolcs

Simon Szabolcs

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 12 16
22 dweik-david

Dweik Dávid

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 10 16
23 friedman-guy

Friedman Guy

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 10 16
24 galbory-balazs

Gálbory Balázs

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 16 15
25 fovenyi-zsombor

Fövényi Zsombor

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 11 15
26 laszlo-csaba

László Csaba

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 15 15
27 danoczy-richard-laszlo

Danóczy Richárd László

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 8 15
28 nguyen-sy-vinh

Nguyen Sy Vinh

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 12 15
29 leleszi-marton-barna

Leleszi Márton Barna

1-2 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 15 14
30 turoczi-roland

Turóczi Roland

2 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 16 14
31 barna-marton

Barna Márton

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 12 14
32 takacs-levente

Takács Levente

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 11 14
33 galvan-ruiz-luis-miguel

Galvan Ruiz Luis Miguel

1 Huszares Huszares 8 14
34 altankhuyag-amar-erdene

Altankhuyag Amar-Erdene

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 16 13
35 kisturi-balazs

Kisturi Balázs

2 Monor SE Monor SE 13 13
36 horvath-norbert-laszlo

Horváth Norbert László

1 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 9 12
37 szikora-bence

Szikora Bence

2-3 Parthus SE Parthus SE 8 12
38 molnar-lorinc

Molnár Lőrinc

1, 2, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 15 11
39 ustunkaya-mert-eren

Üstünkaya Mert Eren

3 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 10 11
40 molnar-daniel

Molnár Dániel

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 14 11
41 kallai-vince

Kállai Vince

2 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 13 11
42 viktor-mate-bruno

Viktor Máté Brunó

1-2 Monor SE Monor SE 16 11
43 gyimesi-rego-csongor

Gyimesi Regő Csongor

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 10
44 varga-akos

Varga Ákos

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 7 10
45 cornejo-matyas-henrik

Cornejo Mátyás Henrik

1, 2 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 16 10
46 bodi-attila

Bódi Attila

1 Monor SE Monor SE 9 10
47 somogyi-tamas

Somogyi Tamás

5 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 13 9
48 bencsics-zoltan

Bencsics Zoltán

4 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 11 8
49 szabo-akos-jozsef

Szabó Ákos József

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 11 8
50 bartulovic-mark-daniel

Bartulovic Márk Dániel

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 11 8
51 vlasits-tamas

Vlasits Tamás

1 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 12 8
52 gorombey-andras-istvan

Görömbey András István

5 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 8
53 jakobicz-balazs

Jakobicz Balázs

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 12 7
54 llaki-pal

L.Laki Pál

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 14 7
55 pasztor-gyorgy-zador

Pásztor György Zádor

2 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 13 7
56 podt-matyas

Podt Mátyás

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 15 7
57 eros-daniel

Erős Dániel

4 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 9 7
58 cai-yinghui

Cai Yinghui

1 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 7 7
59 medgyesi-kristof

Medgyesi Kristóf

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 4 6
60 spielmann-patrik

Spielmann Patrik

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 11 6
61 medgyasszay-peter-istvan

Medgyasszay Péter István

2, 3, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 5 6
62 muller-istvan

Müller István

1 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 5 6
63 miranda-urquia-jorge-jose

Miranda Urquia Jorge Jose

4 Huszares Huszares 16 6
64 palfy-mark

Pálfy Márk

4 Parthus SE Parthus SE 15 6
65 koves-tamas

Köves Tamás

4 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 13 6
66 szana-kis-patrik

Szána-Kis Patrik

1 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 11 5
67 wehner-zsigmond

Wehner Zsigmond

3 Parthus SE Parthus SE 5 5
68 mihalyhazi-levente-zoltan

Mihályházi Levente Zoltán

1 Monor SE Monor SE 14 5
69 varga-levente

Varga Levente

1-2 Monor SE Monor SE 14 5
70 beko-balazs

Bekő Balázs

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 6 5
71 dulic-jakov

Dulic Jakov

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 14 5
72 karakose-tarik-emre

Karaköse Tarik Emre

3 Huszares Huszares 13 5
73 szabo-milan

Szabó Milán

1 Kőbánya Old Boys/B Kőbánya Old Boys/B 15 4
74 szabo-akos

Szabó Ákos

5 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 8 4
75 olmosi-zoltan-mark

Ólmosi Zoltán Márk

4-5 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 15 4
76 veres-istvan-adam

Veres István Ádám

3 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 8 4
77 margit-adam

Margit Ádám

2, 3, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 14 4
78 bodor-daniel

Bodor Dániel

2 Monor SE Monor SE 12 4
79 kincses-csongor

Kincses Csongor

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 7 4
80 zoboki-abel

Zoboki Ábel

2 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 15 4
81 kalocsa-krisztian

Kalocsa Krisztián

3 Monor SE Monor SE 2 3
82 lancos-gergely

Láncos Gergely

5 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 15 3
83 magari-botond

Magari Botond

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 6 3
84 zsengeller-vilmos-richard

Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 9 3
85 szabo-laszlo

Szabó László

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 9 3
86 kincses-sandor

Kincses Sándor

1 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 11 3
87 tiba-bendeguz

Tiba Bendegúz

4-5 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 14 3
88 knollmajer-balint

Knollmajer Bálint

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 3
89 muzslai-francisco

Muzslai Francisco

4-5 Parthus SE Parthus SE 6 3
90 farkas-tamas

Farkas Tamás

3 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 12 3
91 harmati-abel

Harmati Ábel

4-5 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 10 3
92 karman-ors-peter

Kármán Örs Péter

1 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 14 3
93 varkonyi-balazs

Várkonyi Balázs

2 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 13 3
94 benyoda-patrik

Benyoda Patrik

3 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 11 2
95 szikora-tamas

Szikora Tamás

1-2 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 9 2
96 raslan-mohamed-ramadan-said-ibrahim

Raslan Mohamed Ramadan Said Ibrahim

4 Huszares Huszares 10 2
97 feke-boldizsar-andras

Feke Boldizsár András

3 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 16 2
98 dr-baumgartner-peter

Dr. Baumgartner Péter

2 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 10 2
99 dr-pinter-akos-gabor

Dr. Pintér Ákos Gábor

4-5 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 11 2
100 petre-mate-soma

Petre Máté Soma

2-3 REGI Waldorf U23 REGI Waldorf U23 9 2
101 domian-oliver-andras

Domián Olivér András

4-5 FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 13 2
102 nyitrai-gergely-janos

Nyitrai Gergely János

1 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 10 2
103 garbacz-tamas

Garbacz Tamás

2 Parthus SE Parthus SE 9 2
104 zambo-gergely

Zámbó Gergely

4 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 6 2
105 borzsak-mate

Borzsák Máté

4 Eötvös Halak Eötvös Halak 14 2
106 tanacs-david-bence

Tanács Dávid Bence

5 Parthus SE Parthus SE 11 2
107 cseresznyes-oliver-laszlo

Cseresznyés Olivér László

2 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 14 2
108 isepy-botond-zoltan

Isépy Botond Zoltán

3-4 Treff 07 SE U23 Treff 07 SE U23 11 2
109 pogatsnik-laszlo

Pogátsnik László

3, 4 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 10 2
110 ortiz-nagy-ferenc-xaver

Ortiz Nagy Ferenc Xavér

2 Huszares Huszares 15 1
111 vastag-diaz-bela-adalberto

Vastag Diaz Bela Adalberto

1 Huszares Huszares 13 1
112 decsi-krisztian-viktor

Décsi Krisztián Viktor

2 Monor SE Monor SE 1 1
113 gabos-aron

Gabos Áron

3 Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B 13 1
114 prates-dias-henrique

Prates Dias Henrique

3 Huszares Huszares 11 1
115 keller-balazs

Keller Balázs

1, 2 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 5 1
116 farkas-roland

Farkas Roland

3 Parthus SE Parthus SE 10 1
117 astashonok-george

Astashonok George

1 Huszares Huszares 13 1
118 horvath-viktor

Horváth Viktor

4-5 Monor SE Monor SE 16 1
119 david-zsolt

Dávid Zsolt

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 2 1
120 metal-zoltan

Metál Zoltán

2 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 11 1
121 vlajk-adam-gyorgy

Vlajk Ádám György

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 15 1
122 harsanyi-gabor-peter

Harsányi Gábor Péter

4 Álló Farkasok Álló Farkasok 16 1
123 molnar-daniel-janos

Molnár Dániel János

5 Csepel-Bontó/B Csepel-Bontó/B 3 1
124 podoba-tamas

Podoba Tamás

3 ÁSE nemecsek ÁSE nemecsek 6 1
125 magnusz-mario

Magnusz Márió

2-3 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 9 1
126 dr-galdi-marcell

Dr. Gáldi Marcell

2-3 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 11 1
127 poor-csaba

Poór Csaba

3-4 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 3 1
128 vecsenyi-kiss-daniel

Vecsenyi-Kiss Dániel

4 Parthus SE Parthus SE 10 1
129 hollik-marton-aron

Hollik Márton Áron

2, 3 Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 12 1
130 ntumazah-sebastian-zalan

Ntumazah Sebastian Zalán

Cente FKE Öreg Sasok FKE Öreg Sasok 5 1
131 kardos-bence

Kardos Bence

1, 2, Optofit VKB Vác Optofit VKB Vác 9 1
132 dr-soos-andras

Dr. Soós András

3-4 BEAC Und Einz BEAC Und Einz 10 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek