Ranglisták - Budapest, Fiú Kadett B - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Budapest, Fiú Kadett B - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 besze-szabolcs

Besze Szabolcs

2 Malév SC Malév SC 9 48
2 langen-leonard

Langen Leonard

5 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 6 44
3 szuk-huba-barnabas

Szük Huba Barnabás

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 4 43
4 szucs-daniel

Szűcs Dániel

2 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 6 42
5 gulyas-roland-attila

Gulyás Roland Attila

5 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 8 37
6 racz-gergo-zoltan

Rácz Gergő Zoltán

4 Malév SC Malév SC 9 36
7 balog-bendeguz

Balog Bendegúz

3 Malév SC Malév SC 7 35
8 bayomi-zsombor

Bayomi Zsombor

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 8 34
9 lusztig-daniel-tamas

Lusztig Dániel Tamás

1 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 7 31
10 kindler-mate

Kindler Máté

4 Malév SC Malév SC 8 31
11 pal-bendeguz-andras

Pál Bendegúz András

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 7 31
12 nagy-agoston

Nagy Ágoston

1-5 Budafok Budafok 6 28
13 schlingloff-benjamin-mark

Schlingloff Benjamin Márk

1-5 Budafok Budafok 8 28
14 bayomi-levente

Bayomi Levente

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 8 27
15 gulyas-alex-istvan

Gulyás Alex István

4 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 8 27
16 prokopp-daniel

Prokopp Dániel

2-3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 4 25
17 czinege-zsombor

Czinege Zsombor

1-2 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 6 24
18 molnar-aron

Molnár Áron

1 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 6 23
19 fekete-nandor

Fekete Nándor

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 4 23
20 toth-kristof

Tóth Kristóf

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 7 20
21 czifra-peter

Czifra Péter

3 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 5 20
22 toth-rajmund

Tóth Rajmund

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 18
23 melhem-matheo

Melhem Mathéo

3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 5 18
24 paul-bence

Paul Bence

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 8 18
25 felter-bendeguz

Felter Bendegúz

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2 17
26 mosolygo-bence

Mosolygó Bence

3 Malév SC Malév SC 5 16
27 berecz-balint-aron

Berecz Bálint Áron

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 8 16
28 kosar-nagy-lukacs

Kosár-Nagy Lukács

3 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 5 16
29 balint-dome-arpad

Bálint Döme Árpád

1 Malév SC Malév SC 9 15
30 toth-almos-vazul

Tóth Álmos Vazul

1-5 Budafok Budafok 6 15
31 szabo-almos-bence

Szabó Álmos Bence

1-5 Budafok Budafok 7 15
32 szasz-nagy-balint

Szász-Nagy Bálint

3 Malév SC Malév SC 7 13
33 kozak-mate

Kozák Máté

1-5 Budafok Budafok 7 13
34 sipos-alfred-tamas

Sipos Alfréd Tamás

3 Malév SC Malév SC 6 12
35 csepai-gergely-kristof

Csépai Gergely Kristóf

2-3 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 6 12
36 sarkany-milan

Sárkány Milán

1-5 Budafok Budafok 2 12
37 dalmadi-miklos

Dalmadi Miklós

3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 8 11
38 toth-botond

Tóth Botond

2-3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 4 10
39 toth-gabor-daniel

Tóth Gábor Dániel

1 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 6 10
40 holczinger-abel-istvan

Holczinger Ábel István

3-4 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 8 9
41 molnar-gergely-tibor

Molnár Gergely Tibor

1-2 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 5 9
42 li-mu

Li Mu

3 Malév SC Malév SC 9 9
43 mikics-mirko

Mikics Mirkó

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 8 8
44 labelle-maxim-carnegie

LaBelle Maxim Carnegie

3 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 5 8
45 miko-levente

Mikó Levente

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 8
46 nemeth-krisztian-zakarias

Németh Krisztián Zakariás

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 7 8
47 tanka-soponyai-marcell

Tanka-Soponyai Marcell

3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 6 8
48 mester-milan

Mester Milán

2-3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 2 7
49 tovari-dominik

Tóvári Dominik

3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 4 7
50 torok-botond-laszlo

Török Botond László

2 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 4 7
51 lotz-benedek

Lotz Benedek

1-5 Budafok Budafok 9 7
52 nogradi-boldizsar-laszlo

Nógrádi Boldizsár László

1-5 Budafok Budafok 7 6
53 komaromi-bence

Komáromi Bence

1-5 Budafok Budafok 9 6
54 neszmelyi-papp-vince

Neszmélyi-Papp Vince

4 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 3 6
55 barna-chrestels-boldizsar

Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár

2 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 3 6
56 smoczer-bruno

Smoczer Brúnó

1-5 Budafok Budafok 7 6
57 csasznek-boldizsar-barabas

Csasznek Boldizsár Barabás

4 Malév SC Malév SC 1 6
58 matyas-bercel-ajandok

Mátyás Bercel Ajándok

1 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 2 6
59 szabo-csongor

Szabó Csongor

1-5 Budafok Budafok 7 6
60 nagy-zsigmond-janos

Nagy Zsigmond János

1-5 Budafok Budafok 6 5
61 horvath-matyas

Horváth Mátyás

1 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 7 5
62 szucs-zalan-gusztav

Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv

1-5 Budafok Budafok 1 5
63 csillag-matyas

Csillag Mátyás

3 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 6 5
64 geiger-zeno

Geiger Zénó

1-5 Budafok Budafok 2 5
65 bagyinszki-zalan

Bagyinszki Zalán

4-5 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 3 5
66 bildhauer-barna-viktor

Bildhauer Barna Viktor

4 Malév SC Malév SC 7 5
67 herpak-noel

Herpák Noel

1-5 Budafok Budafok 8 4
68 horvath-peter

Horváth Péter

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 5 4
69 kallo-akos-ferenc

Kalló Ákos Ferenc

1-3 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 5 4
70 adamcsek-daniel

Adamcsek Dániel

1-5 Budafok Budafok 1 4
71 baranyai-mark-tamas

Baranyai Márk Tamás

2 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 6 4
72 sugar-botond

Sugár Botond

1-5 Budafok Budafok 1 4
73 mate-toth-andras

Máté-Tóth András

3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 7 4
74 zahorecz-kornel

Zahorecz Kornél

4 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 5 3
75 szabo-lorant

Szabó Lóránt

1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 1 3
76 gugi-mate

Gugi Máté

2-3 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 4 3
77 stark-koronghy-daniel

Stark-Koronghy Dániel

5 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 2 3
78 beres-levente

Béres Levente

3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 1 3
79 salgo-barna

Salgó Barna

1-3 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 5 3
80 szarka-zeteny

Szarka Zétény

2-3 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 1 3
81 denes-bence

Dénes Bence

1 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 4 3
82 keresztes-csaba

Keresztes Csaba

3 Malév SC Malév SC 5 2
83 fekete-adam

Fekete Ádám

4 Malév SC Malév SC 4 2
84 wang-zixi

Wang Zixi

3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 4 2
85 grancsa-szabolcs

Grancsa Szabolcs

3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 3 2
86 imrei-vilmos-csanad

Imrei Vilmos Csanád

2 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 5 2
87 farkas-zalan

Farkas Zalán

1-2 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 5 2
88 kodmon-barnabas

Ködmön Barnabás

4 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 5 2
89 tas-botond-agoston

Tas Botond Ágoston

3 Újpest-MT/C Újpest-MT/C 4 1
90 gyenes-bodon-aurel

Gyenes-Bodon Aurél

2 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 7 1
91 pach-armand

Pach Armand

1-3 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 4 1
92 hodos-armin

Hódos Ármin

1-3 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 1 1
93 czene-robert

Czene Róbert

2-3 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 1 1
94 gardos-barnabas

Gárdos Barnabás

4 TFSE U16/B TFSE U16/B 1 1
95 gulacsi-bendeguz

Gulácsi Bendegúz

2-3 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 1 1
96 andras-balint

András Bálint

1-2 Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE 2 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek