Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, Budapest - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, Budapest - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 banyai-bence-ivan

Bányai Bence Iván

1-4 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 43
2 borbely-simon-bertalan

Borbély Simon Bertalan

1-2 KKS KKS 5 26
3 lugossy-david

Lugossy Dávid

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 9 22
4 toth-balazs

Tóth Balázs

3 Malév SC Malév SC 4 18
5 korompay-sebestyen

Korompay Sebestyén

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 16
6 balint-oliver

Bálint Olivér

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 16
7 blasko-benedek

Blaskó Benedek

5 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 16
8 molnar-daniel

Molnár Dániel

1-2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 4 16
9 mayer-andras

Mayer András

1-2 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 15
10 kiss-koppany-agad

Kiss Koppány Agád

1 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 6 15
11 bodo-bertalan-gabor

Bodó Bertalan Gábor

1 Malév SC Malév SC 4 14
12 goor-daniel

Goór Dániel

1-2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 6 13
13 jarkas-alex-richard

Jarkas Alex Richárd

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 10 13
14 goda-bertalan

Goda Bertalan

2-3 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 7 13
15 hegedus-mate

Hegedűs Máté

4-5 KKS KKS 2 12
16 mezinger-adam

Mézinger Ádám

3 Malév SC Malév SC 8 11
17 kecskes-david-benedek

Kecskés Dávid Benedek

4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 10 11
18 lukovich-marcell

Lukovich Marcell

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 10
19 boromisza-mate

Boromisza Máté

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 10
20 hammer-botond

Hammer Botond

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 10
21 bartha-koppany-jozsef

Bartha Koppány József

1-3 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 10
22 horvath-daniel

Horváth Dániel

1-2 KKS KKS 5 10
23 zsoldos-bence

Zsoldos Bence

2-3 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 4 10
24 varga-balint-ferenc

Varga Bálint Ferenc

2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 9
25 bacsa-daniel-peter

Bacsa Dániel Péter

4-5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 9
26 karli-kuti-matyas

Karli-Kuti Mátyás

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 4 8
27 herczeg-david

Herczeg Dávid

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 7 7
28 bodnar-aron

Bodnár Áron

4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 7
29 dorner-peter-sandor

Dorner Péter Sándor

1-4 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 7
30 antus-tamas

Antus Tamás

3 Malév SC Malév SC 6 7
31 lovas-kristof-oliver

Lovas Kristóf Olivér

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 9 6
32 simko-adam

Simkó Ádám

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 6
33 tamasi-pal-matyas

Tamási Pál Mátyás

1-2 KKS KKS 3 6
34 leczfalvi-laszlo

Léczfalvi László

5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 7 6
35 nemeth-akos

Németh Ákos

3-4 KKS KKS 5 6
36 garamvolgyi-kristof-laszlo

Garamvölgyi Kristóf László

3 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 6
37 szulak-csaba-levente

Szulák Csaba Levente

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 5 5
38 brugos-benedek-mark

Brugós Benedek Márk

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 5 5
39 benedek-attila-amade

Benedek Attila Amadé

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 5
40 liebhauser-artur

Liebhauser Artúr

1-2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 8 4
41 mester-akos

Mester Ákos

5 Malév SC Malév SC 8 4
42 krebs-botond-andras

Krebs Botond András

3-4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 4
43 koszeghy-donat-robert

Kőszeghy Donát Róbert

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 4
44 mungufeni-brian

Mungufeni Brian

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 1 4
45 jarmy-botond

Jármy Botond

1-2 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 7 4
46 szappanyos-bence

Szappanyos Bence

2-3 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 5 3
47 rohaly-peter

Rohály Péter

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 5 3
48 farnady-adam

Farnady Ádám

1 KKS KKS 5 3
49 koczka-bocsard

Koczka Bocsárd

2-3 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 5 3
50 foldes-balazs-tibor

Földes Balázs Tibor

3-4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 6 3
51 varosi-mark

Városi Márk

2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 3
52 daroczi-balazs-nandor

Daróczi Balázs Nándor

5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 3 2
53 szocs-zsombor

Szőcs Zsombor

1 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 2
54 mocan-csongor-balazs

Mocán Csongor Balázs

1 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 2
55 paar-norbert

Paár Norbert

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 2
56 mutombo-oliver-mutshindo

Mutombo Olivér Mutshindo

5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 2
57 benkovics-kristof

Benkovics Kristóf

4-5 KKS KKS 4 2
58 kunszt-agoston

Kunszt Ágoston

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 10 2
59 szabo-dominik

Szabó Dominik

3 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 2
60 szucs-aron

Szűcs Áron

4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 2
61 korosi-samu

Kőrösi Samu

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 2
62 hanzel-david

Hanzel Dávid

4-5 KKS KKS 4 2
63 kun-levente-solyom

Kun Levente Sólyom

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 4 2
64 kardos-nagy-mate

Kardos-Nagy Máté

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 2
65 mohacsi-marton

Mohácsi Márton

3-4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 5 2
66 adam-mate

Ádám Máté

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 3 2
67 lassanyi-david-tamas

Lassányi Dávid Tamás

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 2
68 sipos-alfred-tamas

Sipos Alfréd Tamás

3 Malév SC Malév SC 7 1
69 nagy-adam-david

Nagy Ádám Dávid

4-5 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 2 1
70 csik-alex-kristof

Csík Alex Kristóf

5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 3 1
71 balasko-milan-laszlo

Balaskó Milán László

4 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 6 1
72 mihalyi-barnabas-mark

Mihályi Barnabás Márk

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 4 1
73 toth-geza-brendon

Tóth Géza Brendon

2-3 KKS KKS 4 1
74 mehesz-botond

Méhész Botond

1 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 3 1
75 horvath-botond

Horváth Botond

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 4 1
76 peto-zsombor-adam

Pető Zsombor Ádám

5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 1
77 szekely-zalan-solt

Székely Zalán Solt

2 Malév SC Malév SC 8 1
78 balogh-adam-zalan

Balogh Ádám Zalán

3-4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek