Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, Budapest - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, Budapest - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 blasko-benedek

Blaskó Benedek

5 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 102
2 mayer-andras

Mayer András

1-2 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 49
3 banyai-bence-ivan

Bányai Bence Iván

1-4 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 42
4 boromisza-mate

Boromisza Máté

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 38
5 goor-daniel

Goór Dániel

1-2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 6 36
6 kecskes-david-benedek

Kecskés Dávid Benedek

4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 10 30
7 bartha-koppany-jozsef

Bartha Koppány József

1-3 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 28
8 dorner-peter-sandor

Dorner Péter Sándor

1-4 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 27
9 mezinger-adam

Mézinger Ádám

3 Malév SC Malév SC 8 27
10 lukovich-marcell

Lukovich Marcell

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 27
11 hammer-botond

Hammer Botond

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 26
12 korompay-sebestyen

Korompay Sebestyén

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 26
13 mester-akos

Mester Ákos

5 Malév SC Malév SC 8 24
14 bodnar-aron

Bodnár Áron

4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 24
15 molnar-daniel

Molnár Dániel

1-2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 4 23
16 antus-tamas

Antus Tamás

3 Malév SC Malév SC 6 22
17 leczfalvi-laszlo

Léczfalvi László

5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 7 22
18 bodo-bertalan-gabor

Bodó Bertalan Gábor

1 Malév SC Malév SC 4 21
19 lugossy-david

Lugossy Dávid

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 9 21
20 balint-oliver

Bálint Olivér

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 20
21 jarkas-alex-richard

Jarkas Alex Richárd

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 10 20
22 bacsa-daniel-peter

Bacsa Dániel Péter

4-5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 20
23 szucs-aron

Szűcs Áron

4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 18
24 korosi-samu

Kőrösi Samu

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 18
25 tamasi-pal-matyas

Tamási Pál Mátyás

1-2 KKS KKS 3 17
26 toth-balazs

Tóth Balázs

3 Malév SC Malév SC 4 17
27 brugos-benedek-mark

Brugós Benedek Márk

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 5 17
28 jarmy-botond

Jármy Botond

1-2 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 7 16
29 herczeg-david

Herczeg Dávid

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 7 16
30 borbely-simon-bertalan

Borbély Simon Bertalan

1-2 KKS KKS 5 16
31 kiss-koppany-agad

Kiss Koppány Agád

1 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 6 16
32 liebhauser-artur

Liebhauser Artúr

1-2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 8 16
33 goda-bertalan

Goda Bertalan

2-3 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 7 14
34 paar-norbert

Paár Norbert

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 14
35 varosi-mark

Városi Márk

2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 13
36 csik-alex-kristof

Csík Alex Kristóf

5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 3 12
37 simko-adam

Simkó Ádám

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 12
38 demeter-nyitrai-david

Demeter-Nyitrai Dávid

4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 5 11
39 szappanyos-bence

Szappanyos Bence

2-3 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 5 11
40 lovas-kristof-oliver

Lovas Kristóf Olivér

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 9 11
41 balasko-milan-laszlo

Balaskó Milán László

4 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 6 11
42 zsoldos-bence

Zsoldos Bence

2-3 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 4 10
43 lovasz-bence

Lovász Bence

3-4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 8 10
44 varga-balint-ferenc

Varga Bálint Ferenc

2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 10
45 harasztosi-bajnok-vilmos

Harasztosi Bajnok Vilmos

3-4 KKS KKS 4 10
46 szulak-csaba-levente

Szulák Csaba Levente

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 5 9
47 daroczi-balazs-nandor

Daróczi Balázs Nándor

5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 3 9
48 hegedus-mate

Hegedűs Máté

4-5 KKS KKS 2 9
49 szocs-zsombor

Szőcs Zsombor

1 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 9
50 mehesz-botond

Méhész Botond

1 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 3 9
51 krebs-botond-andras

Krebs Botond András

3-4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 8
52 kunszt-agoston

Kunszt Ágoston

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 10 8
53 hanzel-david

Hanzel Dávid

4-5 KKS KKS 4 8
54 peto-zsombor-adam

Pető Zsombor Ádám

5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 8
55 horvath-daniel

Horváth Dániel

1-2 KKS KKS 5 8
56 garamvolgyi-kristof-laszlo

Garamvölgyi Kristóf László

3 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 7
57 farkas-balazs

Farkas Balázs

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 5 7
58 kardos-nagy-mate

Kardos-Nagy Máté

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 7
59 lakatos-laszlo-zsolt

Lakatos László Zsolt

4-5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 8 6
60 besze-szabolcs

Besze Szabolcs

2 Malév SC Malév SC 8 6
61 korodi-kristof

Kóródi Kristóf

4 Malév SC Malév SC 8 6
62 nagy-adam-david

Nagy Ádám Dávid

4-5 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 2 5
63 toth-geza-brendon

Tóth Géza Brendon

2-3 KKS KKS 4 5
64 mungufeni-brian

Mungufeni Brian

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 1 5
65 benkovics-kristof

Benkovics Kristóf

4-5 KKS KKS 4 5
66 koszeghy-donat-robert

Kőszeghy Donát Róbert

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 4
67 mutombo-oliver-mutshindo

Mutombo Olivér Mutshindo

5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 4
68 somogyi-nagy-andras

Somogyi-Nagy András

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 3 4
69 benedek-attila-amade

Benedek Attila Amadé

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 4
70 trauner-david

Trauner Dávid

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 2 4
71 foldes-balazs-tibor

Földes Balázs Tibor

3-4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 6 4
72 lassanyi-david-tamas

Lassányi Dávid Tamás

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 4
73 nemeth-akos

Németh Ákos

3-4 KKS KKS 5 4
74 kun-levente-solyom

Kun Levente Sólyom

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 4 4
75 bella-botond-attila

Bella Botond Attila

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 8 4
76 rohaly-peter

Rohály Péter

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 5 3
77 mihalyi-barnabas-mark

Mihályi Barnabás Márk

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 4 3
78 senkar-peter-boldizsar

Senkár Péter Boldizsár

3 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 3
79 karli-kuti-matyas

Karli-Kuti Mátyás

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 4 3
80 mosolygo-bence

Mosolygó Bence

3 Malév SC Malév SC 5 3
81 farnady-adam

Farnady Ádám

1 KKS KKS 5 3
82 paar-gergely

Paár Gergely

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 3 2
83 szekely-zalan-solt

Székely Zalán Solt

2 Malév SC Malév SC 8 2
84 mohacsi-marton

Mohácsi Márton

3-4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 5 2
85 chen-siyuan

Chen Siyuan

4-5 KKS KKS 5 2
86 varjas-norbert-peter

Varjas Norbert Péter

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 1 2
87 kardos-adam

Kardos Ádám

3 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 1 2
88 varga-david

Varga Dávid

1 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 6 2
89 dombovari-szabolcs

Dombovári Szabolcs

4-5 KKS KKS 3 2
90 koczka-bocsard

Koczka Bocsárd

2-3 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 5 1
91 horvath-botond

Horváth Botond

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 4 1
92 torday-barnabas

Torday Barnabás

5 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 4 1
93 toth-gergo

Tóth Gergő

3 KKS KKS 3 1
94 janosi-david

Jánosi Dávid

4-5 KKS KKS 2 1
95 sipos-alfred-tamas

Sipos Alfréd Tamás

3 Malév SC Malév SC 7 1
96 mocan-csongor-balazs

Mocán Csongor Balázs

1 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek