Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, Budapest - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, Budapest - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 blasko-benedek

Blaskó Benedek

5 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 27.5
2 molnar-daniel

Molnár Dániel

1 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 4 25.3
3 banyai-bence-ivan

Bányai Bence Iván

1-4 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 23.7
4 goor-daniel

Goór Dániel

1-2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 6 20.2
5 mayer-andras

Mayer András

1-2 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 20.1
6 toth-balazs

Tóth Balázs

3 Malév SC Malév SC 4 18.3
7 borbely-simon-bertalan

Borbély Simon Bertalan

1-2 KKS KKS 5 18.2
8 hegedus-mate

Hegedűs Máté

4-5 KKS KKS 2 18.0
9 mungufeni-brian

Mungufeni Brian

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 1 17.0
10 tamasi-pal-matyas

Tamási Pál Mátyás

1-2 KKS KKS 3 16.3
11 jarkas-alex-richard

Jarkas Alex Richárd

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 10 15.5
12 bodo-bertalan-gabor

Bodó Bertalan Gábor

1 Malév SC Malév SC 4 15.5
13 dorner-peter-sandor

Dorner Péter Sándor

1-4 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 15.2
14 korompay-sebestyen

Korompay Sebestyén

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 14.2
15 antus-tamas

Antus Tamás

3 Malév SC Malév SC 6 13.5
16 bartha-koppany-jozsef

Bartha Koppány József

1-3 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 12.5
17 hammer-botond

Hammer Botond

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 12.4
18 boromisza-mate

Boromisza Máté

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 12.3
19 lukovich-marcell

Lukovich Marcell

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 12.1
20 bodnar-aron

Bodnár Áron

4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 11.7
21 zsoldos-bence

Zsoldos Bence

2-3 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 4 11.3
22 csik-alex-kristof

Csík Alex Kristóf

5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 3 10.3
23 balint-oliver

Bálint Olivér

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 10.1
24 mezinger-adam

Mézinger Ádám

3 Malév SC Malév SC 8 9.6
25 herczeg-david

Herczeg Dávid

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 7 9.4
26 kiss-koppany-agad

Kiss Koppány Agád

1 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 6 9.3
27 bacsa-daniel-peter

Bacsa Dániel Péter

4-5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 8.7
28 horvath-daniel

Horváth Dániel

1-2 KKS KKS 5 8.2
29 goda-bertalan

Goda Bertalan

2-3 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 7 8.0
30 leczfalvi-laszlo

Léczfalvi László

5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 7 8.0
31 brugos-benedek-mark

Brugós Benedek Márk

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 5 7.8
32 lugossy-david

Lugossy Dávid

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 9 7.8
33 mehesz-botond

Méhész Botond

1 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 3 7.3
34 kecskes-david-benedek

Kecskés Dávid Benedek

4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 10 7.1
35 nagy-adam-david

Nagy Ádám Dávid

4-5 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 2 7.0
36 daroczi-balazs-nandor

Daróczi Balázs Nándor

5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 3 6.7
37 garamvolgyi-kristof-laszlo

Garamvölgyi Kristóf László

3 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 6.7
38 paar-norbert

Paár Norbert

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 6.6
39 mester-akos

Mester Ákos

5 Malév SC Malév SC 8 6.5
40 lassanyi-david-tamas

Lassányi Dávid Tamás

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 6.3
41 demeter-nyitrai-david

Demeter-Nyitrai Dávid

4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 5 6.2
42 liebhauser-artur

Liebhauser Artúr

1-2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 8 6.0
43 varga-balint-ferenc

Varga Bálint Ferenc

2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 5.9
44 szulak-csaba-levente

Szulák Csaba Levente

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 5 5.8
45 harasztosi-bajnok-vilmos

Harasztosi Bajnok Vilmos

3-4 KKS KKS 4 5.8
46 simko-adam

Simkó Ádám

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 7 5.6
47 jarmy-botond

Jármy Botond

1-2 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 7 5.6
48 korosi-samu

Kőrösi Samu

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 5.4
49 varosi-mark

Városi Márk

2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 5.3
50 szappanyos-bence

Szappanyos Bence

2-3 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 5 5.0
51 koszeghy-donat-robert

Kőszeghy Donát Róbert

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 4.8
52 kun-levente-solyom

Kun Levente Sólyom

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 4 4.8
53 szucs-aron

Szűcs Áron

4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 4.8
54 hanzel-david

Hanzel Dávid

4-5 KKS KKS 4 4.5
55 kardos-nagy-mate

Kardos-Nagy Máté

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 5 4.4
56 benedek-attila-amade

Benedek Attila Amadé

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 4.3
57 balasko-milan-laszlo

Balaskó Milán László

4 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 6 4.3
58 lovasz-bence

Lovász Bence

3-4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 8 4.0
59 kardos-adam

Kardos Ádám

3 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 1 4.0
60 trauner-david

Trauner Dávid

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 2 4.0
61 varjas-norbert-peter

Varjas Norbert Péter

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 1 4.0
62 karli-kuti-matyas

Karli-Kuti Mátyás

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 4 3.5
63 lovas-kristof-oliver

Lovas Kristóf Olivér

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 9 3.4
64 szocs-zsombor

Szőcs Zsombor

1 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 3.3
65 kunszt-agoston

Kunszt Ágoston

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 10 3.3
66 mihalyi-barnabas-mark

Mihályi Barnabás Márk

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 4 3.3
67 mohacsi-marton

Mohácsi Márton

3-4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 5 3.0
68 benkovics-kristof

Benkovics Kristóf

4-5 KKS KKS 4 3.0
69 krebs-botond-andras

Krebs Botond András

3-4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 2.9
70 peto-zsombor-adam

Pető Zsombor Ádám

5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 2.8
71 nemeth-akos

Németh Ákos

3-4 KKS KKS 5 2.8
72 farkas-balazs

Farkas Balázs

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 5 2.8
73 toth-geza-brendon

Tóth Géza Brendon

2-3 KKS KKS 4 2.8
74 somogyi-nagy-andras

Somogyi-Nagy András

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 3 2.7
75 paar-gergely

Paár Gergely

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 3 2.3
76 koczka-bocsard

Koczka Bocsárd

2-3 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 5 2.2
77 mutombo-oliver-mutshindo

Mutombo Olivér Mutshindo

5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 2.0
78 korodi-kristof

Kóródi Kristóf

4 Malév SC Malév SC 8 1.9
79 foldes-balazs-tibor

Földes Balázs Tibor

3-4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 6 1.8
80 farnady-adam

Farnady Ádám

1 KKS KKS 5 1.8
81 rohaly-peter

Rohály Péter

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 5 1.8
82 bella-botond-attila

Bella Botond Attila

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 8 1.8
83 besze-szabolcs

Besze Szabolcs

2 Malév SC Malév SC 8 1.5
84 lakatos-laszlo-zsolt

Lakatos László Zsolt

4-5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 8 1.5
85 mocan-csongor-balazs

Mocán Csongor Balázs

1 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 1.4
86 dombovari-szabolcs

Dombovári Szabolcs

4-5 KKS KKS 3 1.3
87 mosolygo-bence

Mosolygó Bence

3 Malév SC Malév SC 5 1.2
88 varga-david

Varga Dávid

1 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 6 1.2
89 janosi-david

Jánosi Dávid

4-5 KKS KKS 2 1.0
90 stampf-fekete-samu

Stampf-Fekete Samu

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 3 1.0
91 szekely-zalan-solt

Székely Zalán Solt

2 Malév SC Malév SC 8 1.0
92 szabo-dominik

Szabó Dominik

3 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 0.8
93 chen-siyuan

Chen Siyuan

4-5 KKS KKS 5 0.8
94 senkar-peter-boldizsar

Senkár Péter Boldizsár

3 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 0.8
95 horvath-botond

Horváth Botond

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 4 0.8
96 toth-gergo

Tóth Gergő

3 KKS KKS 3 0.7
97 adam-mate

Ádám Máté

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 3 0.7
98 torday-barnabas

Torday Barnabás

5 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 4 0.5
99 gazsy-bendeguz

Gazsy Bendegúz

2 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 6 0.5
100 sipos-alfred-tamas

Sipos Alfréd Tamás

3 Malév SC Malév SC 7 0.4
101 balogh-adam-zalan

Balogh Ádám Zalán

3-4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 8 0.1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek