Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, Budapest - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, Budapest - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. S/K Érték
1 szulak-csaba-levente

Szulák Csaba Levente

4-5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 4 5/5 100.0
2 zsoldos-bence

Zsoldos Bence

2-3 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 3 9/10 90.0
3 horvath-daniel

Horváth Dániel

1-2 KKS KKS 4 9/10 90.0
4 hegedus-mate

Hegedűs Máté

4-5 KKS KKS 2 12/16 75.0
5 kiss-koppany-agad

Kiss Koppány Agád

1 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 5 12/16 75.0
6 lugossy-david

Lugossy Dávid

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 8 22/30 73.3
7 toth-balazs

Tóth Balázs

3 Malév SC Malév SC 2 8/11 72.7
8 goor-daniel

Goór Dániel

1-2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 5 13/18 72.2
9 banyai-bence-ivan

Bányai Bence Iván

1-4 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 39/54 72.2
10 molnar-daniel

Molnár Dániel

1 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 4 16/23 69.6
11 balint-oliver

Bálint Olivér

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 6 11/16 68.8
12 korompay-sebestyen

Korompay Sebestyén

4 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 10/15 66.7
13 simko-adam

Simkó Ádám

3 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 6 4/6 66.7
14 bodo-bertalan-gabor

Bodó Bertalan Gábor

1 Malév SC Malév SC 3 14/21 66.7
15 mayer-andras

Mayer András

1-2 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 7 13/20 65.0
16 goda-bertalan

Goda Bertalan

2-3 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 6 11/17 64.7
17 herczeg-david

Herczeg Dávid

2 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 6 7/11 63.6
18 borbely-simon-bertalan

Borbély Simon Bertalan

1-2 KKS KKS 4 22/35 62.9
19 benedek-attila-amade

Benedek Attila Amadé

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 5/8 62.5
20 karli-kuti-matyas

Karli-Kuti Mátyás

2 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 3 8/13 61.5
21 leczfalvi-laszlo

Léczfalvi László

5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 6 6/10 60.0
22 lovas-kristof-oliver

Lovas Kristóf Olivér

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 8 6/10 60.0
23 jarkas-alex-richard

Jarkas Alex Richárd

3-4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 9 13/22 59.1
24 bodnar-aron

Bodnár Áron

4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 5 7/12 58.3
25 garamvolgyi-kristof-laszlo

Garamvölgyi Kristóf László

3 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 2 4/7 57.1
26 mezinger-adam

Mézinger Ádám

3 Malév SC Malév SC 6 10/19 52.6
27 krebs-botond-andras

Krebs Botond András

3-4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 6 4/8 50.0
28 blasko-benedek

Blaskó Benedek

5 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 7 14/28 50.0
29 koczka-bocsard

Koczka Bocsárd

2-3 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 5 3/6 50.0
30 nemeth-akos

Németh Ákos

3-4 KKS KKS 4 6/12 50.0
31 varga-balint-ferenc

Varga Bálint Ferenc

2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 7 9/19 47.4
32 hammer-botond

Hammer Botond

2 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 3 5/11 45.5
33 lukovich-marcell

Lukovich Marcell

1 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 6 5/11 45.5
34 kecskes-david-benedek

Kecskés Dávid Benedek

4 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 9 11/25 44.0
35 bartha-koppany-jozsef

Bartha Koppány József

1-3 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 10/23 43.5
36 tamasi-pal-matyas

Tamási Pál Mátyás

1-2 KKS KKS 2 5/12 41.7
37 dorner-peter-sandor

Dorner Péter Sándor

1-4 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 4 7/17 41.2
38 mungufeni-brian

Mungufeni Brian

1 Budapesti Bikák/B Budapesti Bikák/B 1 4/10 40.0
39 bacsa-daniel-peter

Bacsa Dániel Péter

4-5 Csepel-Bontó KK Csepel-Bontó KK 5 9/24 37.5
40 varosi-mark

Városi Márk

2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 5 3/9 33.3
41 boromisza-mate

Boromisza Máté

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 6 9/28 32.1
42 mester-akos

Mester Ákos

5 Malév SC Malév SC 6 3/10 30.0
43 jarmy-botond

Jármy Botond

1-2 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 6 4/14 28.6
44 foldes-balazs-tibor

Földes Balázs Tibor

3-4 Pilots Basket U18 Pilots Basket U18 5 3/11 27.3
45 brugos-benedek-mark

Brugós Benedek Márk

5 Ziccer KS Ziccer KS 4 4/17 23.5
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek