Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2021/2022 Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2021/2022
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 szarvas-simon

Szarvas Simon

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 8
2 sule-daniel

Süle Dániel

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 7
3 nagy-krisztian

Nagy Krisztián

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 5
4 erdei-jozsef

Erdei József

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 5
5 einwag-kristof-laszlo

Einwag Kristóf László

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 4
6 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 4
7 kelemen-sara-dorina

Kelemen Sára Dorina

1 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 4
8 gazsi-bogdan

Gazsi Bogdán

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 3
9 balogh-timea

Balogh Tímea

4 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 3
10 heja-zsofia

Héja Zsófia

5 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 3
11 gacs-liliana

Gacs Liliána

2 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 3
12 csomor-daniel

Csomor Dániel

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 3
13 zahola-ivica

Zahola Ivica

3 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 2
14 gyetvai-mate

Gyetvai Máté

5 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2
15 balogh-marcell-kornel

Balogh Marcell Kornél

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2
16 kollar-kata

Kollár Kata

5 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2
17 bencsik-emma

Bencsik Emma

1 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 2
18 nagy-dominik

Nagy Dominik

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2
19 kantor-attila

Kántor Attila

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 2
20 barna-nikolett

Barna Nikolett

1 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 2
21 david-csenge

Dávid Csenge

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 2
22 csomor-peter

Csomor Péter

Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 2
23 kovacs-david

Kovács Dávid

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 2
24 nyanga-bence-brendon

Nyanga Bence Brendon

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 1
25 baranyi-anna

Baranyi Anna

2 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1
26 kosaras-bence

Kosaras Bence

3 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1
27 svichran-marton

Svichrán Márton

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 1
28 padanyi-magor-tibor

Padányi Magor Tibor

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 1
29 koti-anna-luca

Kóti Anna Luca

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1
30 varga-zoe

Varga Zoé

3 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 1
31 nagy-norman

Nagy Norman

2 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1
32 david-zalan

Dávid Zalán

4 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1
33 gyomorei-balazs

Gyömörei Balázs

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 1
34 martin-gergo

Martin Gergő

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1
35 kiss-janos

Kiss János

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
36 szabo-nora-veronika

Szabó Nóra Veronika

2 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1
37 szabo-lola-eniko

Szabó Lola Enikő

1 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1
38 daniel-mihaly

Dániel Mihály

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
39 szurmai-fanni

Szurmai Fanni

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1
40 kis-julia

Kis Júlia

1 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 1 1
41 major-maja

Major Maja

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 1 1
42 horvath-liliana-dalma

Horváth Liliána Dalma

4 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1
43 cseti-marcell

Cséti Marcell

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
44 erdei-bence

Erdei Bence

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
45 nagy-barnabas

Nagy Barnabás

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1
46 toth-levente

Tóth Levente

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1
47 varga-bende

Varga Bende

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1
48 katai-zeteny

Kátai Zétény

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 1
49 koczka-liza

Koczka Liza

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1
50 balasko-zoltan

Balaskó Zoltán

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
51 sandor-gergo

Sándor Gergő

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
52 szarka-laszlo

Szarka László

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
53 kocsis-marcell

Kocsis Marcell

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek