Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2021/2022 Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2021/2022
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 nagy-krisztian

Nagy Krisztián

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 22
2 szarvas-simon

Szarvas Simon

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 20
3 gacs-liliana

Gacs Liliána

2 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 15
4 mester-nora

Mester Nóra

1 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 14
5 sule-daniel

Süle Dániel

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 14
6 csomor-peter

Csomor Péter

Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 12
7 erdei-jozsef

Erdei József

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 11
8 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 9
9 kocsis-marcell

Kocsis Marcell

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 7
10 balogh-timea

Balogh Tímea

4 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 7
11 szabo-lola-eniko

Szabó Lola Enikő

1 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 7
12 erdei-bence

Erdei Bence

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 6
13 csontos-barnabas

Csontos Barnabás

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 6
14 katai-zeteny

Kátai Zétény

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 5
15 nyanga-bence-brendon

Nyanga Bence Brendon

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 5
16 szabo-nora-veronika

Szabó Nóra Veronika

2 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 5
17 csomor-daniel

Csomor Dániel

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 5
18 kantor-attila

Kántor Attila

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 5
19 padanyi-magor-tibor

Padányi Magor Tibor

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 4
20 toth-levente

Tóth Levente

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 4
21 laszlo-zeteny-david

László Zétény Dávid

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 3
22 baranyi-anna

Baranyi Anna

2 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 3
23 einwag-kristof-laszlo

Einwag Kristóf László

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 3
24 david-csenge

Dávid Csenge

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 3
25 balogh-marcell-kornel

Balogh Marcell Kornél

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 3
26 martin-gergo

Martin Gergő

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 3
27 koti-anna-luca

Kóti Anna Luca

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 3
28 gazsi-bogdan

Gazsi Bogdán

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 3
29 barna-nikolett

Barna Nikolett

1 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 2
30 svichran-marton

Svichrán Márton

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 2
31 varga-bende

Varga Bende

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2
32 kiss-janos

Kiss János

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 2
33 bencsik-emma

Bencsik Emma

1 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 2
34 heja-zsofia

Héja Zsófia

5 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1
35 horvath-liliana-dalma

Horváth Liliána Dalma

4 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1
36 szarka-laszlo

Szarka László

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
37 szabo-zsombor

Szabó Zsombor

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
38 sandor-gergo

Sándor Gergő

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
39 balasko-zoltan

Balaskó Zoltán

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1
40 kovacs-david

Kovács Dávid

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 1
41 nagy-barnabas

Nagy Barnabás

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1
42 erdei-fanni-zoe

Erdei Fanni Zoé

Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1
43 kiss-gergo-ferenc

Kiss Gergő Ferenc

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 1
44 zahola-ivica

Zahola Ivica

3 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 1
45 varga-zoe

Varga Zoé

3 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 1
46 kollath-aron

Kolláth Áron

4 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1
47 david-zalan

Dávid Zalán

4 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1
48 nagy-norman

Nagy Norman

2 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1
49 nagy-dominik

Nagy Dominik

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek