Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2021/2022 Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2021/2022
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 nagy-krisztian

Nagy Krisztián

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 24.5
2 szarvas-simon

Szarvas Simon

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 24.0
3 sule-daniel

Süle Dániel

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 17.5
4 gacs-liliana

Gacs Liliána

2 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 16.5
5 mester-nora

Mester Nóra

1 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 14.0
6 erdei-jozsef

Erdei József

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 13.5
7 csomor-peter

Csomor Péter

Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 13.0
8 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 11.0
9 balogh-timea

Balogh Tímea

4 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 8.5
10 kocsis-marcell

Kocsis Marcell

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 7.5
11 szabo-lola-eniko

Szabó Lola Enikő

1 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 7.5
12 erdei-bence

Erdei Bence

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 6.5
13 csomor-daniel

Csomor Dániel

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 6.5
14 kantor-attila

Kántor Attila

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 6.0
15 csontos-barnabas

Csontos Barnabás

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 6.0
16 szabo-nora-veronika

Szabó Nóra Veronika

2 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 5.5
17 katai-zeteny

Kátai Zétény

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 5.5
18 nyanga-bence-brendon

Nyanga Bence Brendon

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 5.5
19 einwag-kristof-laszlo

Einwag Kristóf László

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 5.0
20 gazsi-bogdan

Gazsi Bogdán

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 4.5
21 padanyi-magor-tibor

Padányi Magor Tibor

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 4.5
22 toth-levente

Tóth Levente

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 4.5
23 balogh-marcell-kornel

Balogh Marcell Kornél

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 4.0
24 david-csenge

Dávid Csenge

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 4.0
25 baranyi-anna

Baranyi Anna

2 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 3.5
26 koti-anna-luca

Kóti Anna Luca

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 3.5
27 martin-gergo

Martin Gergő

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 3.5
28 barna-nikolett

Barna Nikolett

1 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 3.0
29 laszlo-zeteny-david

László Zétény Dávid

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 3.0
30 bencsik-emma

Bencsik Emma

1 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 3.0
31 varga-bende

Varga Bende

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2.5
32 heja-zsofia

Héja Zsófia

5 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 2.5
33 svichran-marton

Svichrán Márton

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 2.5
34 kiss-janos

Kiss János

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 2.5
35 nagy-dominik

Nagy Dominik

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2.0
36 kovacs-david

Kovács Dávid

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 2.0
37 kelemen-sara-dorina

Kelemen Sára Dorina

1 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 2.0
38 zahola-ivica

Zahola Ivica

3 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 2.0
39 varga-zoe

Varga Zoé

3 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 1.5
40 horvath-liliana-dalma

Horváth Liliána Dalma

4 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1.5
41 david-zalan

Dávid Zalán

4 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1.5
42 nagy-norman

Nagy Norman

2 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1.5
43 szarka-laszlo

Szarka László

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1.5
44 balasko-zoltan

Balaskó Zoltán

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1.5
45 nagy-barnabas

Nagy Barnabás

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1.5
46 sandor-gergo

Sándor Gergő

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1.5
47 kollath-aron

Kolláth Áron

4 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1.0
48 kis-julia

Kis Júlia

1 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 1 1.0
49 erdei-fanni-zoe

Erdei Fanni Zoé

Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1.0
50 kiss-gergo-ferenc

Kiss Gergő Ferenc

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 1.0
51 major-maja

Major Maja

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 1 1.0
52 kollar-kata

Kollár Kata

5 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1.0
53 szabo-zsombor

Szabó Zsombor

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1.0
54 gyetvai-mate

Gyetvai Máté

5 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1.0
55 daniel-mihaly

Dániel Mihály

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 0.5
56 koczka-liza

Koczka Liza

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 0.5
57 gyomorei-balazs

Gyömörei Balázs

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 0.5
58 cseti-marcell

Cséti Marcell

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 0.5
59 kosaras-bence

Kosaras Bence

3 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 0.5
60 szurmai-fanni

Szurmai Fanni

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 0.5
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek