Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2021/2022 Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2021/2022
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. S/K Érték
1 nagy-dominik

Nagy Dominik

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2/2 100.0
2 koczka-liza

Koczka Liza

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1/1 100.0
3 gyomorei-balazs

Gyömörei Balázs

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 1/1 100.0
4 katai-zeteny

Kátai Zétény

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 1/1 100.0
5 varga-bende

Varga Bende

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1/1 100.0
6 toth-levente

Tóth Levente

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1/1 100.0
7 nagy-barnabas

Nagy Barnabás

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1/1 100.0
8 zahola-ivica

Zahola Ivica

3 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 2/2 100.0
9 baranyi-anna

Baranyi Anna

2 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1/1 100.0
10 koti-anna-luca

Kóti Anna Luca

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1/1 100.0
11 nagy-norman

Nagy Norman

2 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1/1 100.0
12 david-zalan

Dávid Zalán

4 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1/1 100.0
13 barna-nikolett

Barna Nikolett

1 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 2/2 100.0
14 padanyi-magor-tibor

Padányi Magor Tibor

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 1/1 100.0
15 kovacs-david

Kovács Dávid

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 2/2 100.0
16 svichran-marton

Svichrán Márton

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 1/1 100.0
17 nyanga-bence-brendon

Nyanga Bence Brendon

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 1/1 100.0
18 balasko-zoltan

Balaskó Zoltán

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1/1 100.0
19 kocsis-marcell

Kocsis Marcell

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1/1 100.0
20 daniel-mihaly

Dániel Mihály

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1/1 100.0
21 szurmai-fanni

Szurmai Fanni

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1/1 100.0
22 szabo-lola-eniko

Szabó Lola Enikő

1 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1/1 100.0
23 kis-julia

Kis Júlia

1 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 1 1/1 100.0
24 major-maja

Major Maja

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 1 1/1 100.0
25 horvath-liliana-dalma

Horváth Liliána Dalma

4 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1/1 100.0
26 szabo-nora-veronika

Szabó Nóra Veronika

2 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 1/1 100.0
27 cseti-marcell

Cséti Marcell

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1/1 100.0
28 sandor-gergo

Sándor Gergő

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1/1 100.0
29 szarka-laszlo

Szarka László

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1/1 100.0
30 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 4/5 80.0
31 csomor-daniel

Csomor Dániel

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 3/4 75.0
32 balogh-timea

Balogh Tímea

4 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 3/4 75.0
33 heja-zsofia

Héja Zsófia

5 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 3/4 75.0
34 erdei-jozsef

Erdei József

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 5/7 71.4
35 sule-daniel

Süle Dániel

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 7/10 70.0
36 szarvas-simon

Szarvas Simon

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 8/12 66.7
37 david-csenge

Dávid Csenge

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 2/3 66.7
38 kantor-attila

Kántor Attila

1 Mini Mamba Mini Mamba 2 2/3 66.7
39 einwag-kristof-laszlo

Einwag Kristóf László

1 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 4/6 66.7
40 kollar-kata

Kollár Kata

5 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2/3 66.7
41 kelemen-sara-dorina

Kelemen Sára Dorina

1 Tiszaparti Kistigrisek Tiszaparti Kistigrisek 2 4/6 66.7
42 gyetvai-mate

Gyetvai Máté

5 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2/3 66.7
43 nagy-krisztian

Nagy Krisztián

1 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 5/8 62.5
44 gacs-liliana

Gacs Liliána

2 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 3/6 50.0
45 kiss-janos

Kiss János

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1/2 50.0
46 csomor-peter

Csomor Péter

Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 Szolnoki Olaj KK U9 2 2/4 50.0
47 martin-gergo

Martin Gergő

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1/2 50.0
48 balogh-marcell-kornel

Balogh Marcell Kornél

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 2/5 40.0
49 gazsi-bogdan

Gazsi Bogdán

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 3/8 37.5
50 bencsik-emma

Bencsik Emma

1 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 2/6 33.3
51 varga-zoe

Varga Zoé

3 Szolnoki Pindúrok Szolnoki Pindúrok 2 1/3 33.3
52 kosaras-bence

Kosaras Bence

3 Szolnoki Viperák Szolnoki Viperák 2 1/3 33.3
53 erdei-bence

Erdei Bence

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperabébik 2 1/5 20.0
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek