Ranglisták - JNSZ Serdülő fiú U14 - 2021/2022 Ranglisták - JNSZ Serdülő fiú U14 - 2021/2022
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. S/K Érték
1 varga-levente-laszlo

Varga Levente László

1 Lehel Kosársuli U14 A Lehel Kosársuli U14 A 2 1/1 100.0
2 kocsis-adam-mate

Kocsis Ádám Máté

2-3 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 2 2/2 100.0
3 barany-szabolcs

Bárány Szabolcs

2 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 1 2/2 100.0
4 varga-david

Varga Dávid

3 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok 2 2/2 100.0
5 gyurki-alex

Gyürki Alex

2 Lehel Kosársuli U14 A Lehel Kosársuli U14 A 2 2/3 66.7
6 kalmar-mate

Kalmár Máté

1 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 2 4/7 57.1
7 domjan-zalan

Domján Zalán

Cívis KK - GFE Gyakorló Szarvas Cívis KK - GFE Gyakorló Szarvas 1 1/2 50.0
8 kocza-barnabas

Kocza Barnabás

5 Lehel Kosársuli U14 A Lehel Kosársuli U14 A 2 1/2 50.0
9 dekany-linett

Dékány Linett

1 Szentesi KK/B Szentesi KK/B 2 1/2 50.0
10 pozsonyi-nimrod

Pozsonyi Nimród

5 Lehel Kosársuli U14 A Lehel Kosársuli U14 A 2 1/2 50.0
11 czombos-szebasztian-krisztian

Czombos Szebasztián Krisztián

3 Szentesi KK/B Szentesi KK/B 2 1/2 50.0
12 barko-bence

Barkó Bence

1 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 2 1/2 50.0
13 soos-balazs

Soós Balázs

4 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok 2 1/2 50.0
14 mulicz-tamas

Mulicz Tamás

4-5 Karcagi SE Karcagi SE 2 1/2 50.0
15 meszaros-hunya-bella

Mészáros-Hunya Bella

1 Cívis KK - GFE Gyakorló Szarvas Cívis KK - GFE Gyakorló Szarvas 2 1/2 50.0
16 sisa-kristof

Sisa Kristóf

2 Lehel Kosársuli U14 A Lehel Kosársuli U14 A 2 1/2 50.0
17 kis-bence

Kis Bence

Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 2 3/6 50.0
18 toth-richard

Tóth Richárd

4 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok 2 5/12 41.7
19 bosz-oliver

Bősz Olivér

1 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok 2 3/8 37.5
20 juhasz-adam

Juhász Ádám

2-3 Cívis KK - GFE Gyakorló Szarvas Cívis KK - GFE Gyakorló Szarvas 2 2/6 33.3
21 patakvarhegyi-zoltan

Patakvárhegyi Zoltán

3-4 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 2 1/3 33.3
22 lukacsi-richard

Lukácsi Richárd

1 Lehel Kosársuli U14 A Lehel Kosársuli U14 A 2 1/3 33.3
23 dancso-levente-zoltan

Dancsó Levente Zoltán

4 Szentesi KK/B Szentesi KK/B 1 1/3 33.3
24 racz-roland

Rácz Roland

2 Cívis KK - GFE Gyakorló Szarvas Cívis KK - GFE Gyakorló Szarvas 2 3/9 33.3
25 durucz-jozsef-szabolcs

Durucz József Szabolcs

1-2 Pityke KSE Pityke KSE 2 1/3 33.3
26 hegyi-valer

Hegyi Valér

5 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Sólymok 2 1/4 25.0
27 nagy-gergely

Nagy Gergely

3 Lehel Kosársuli U14 A Lehel Kosársuli U14 A 2 1/4 25.0
28 sztojka-bence

Sztojka Bence

2 Szentesi KK/B Szentesi KK/B 2 1/4 25.0
29 losonczi-bence-barnabas

Losonczi Bence Barnabás

3 Szentesi KK/B Szentesi KK/B 2 4/17 23.5
30 szabo-balazs-gergely

Szabó Balázs Gergely

1 Szentesi KK/B Szentesi KK/B 2 3/14 21.4
31 hatos-szekander-vendel

Hatos Szekander Vendel

1 Szentesi KK/B Szentesi KK/B 2 2/17 11.8
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek