Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, JNSZ - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, JNSZ - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 kurtucz-ferenc-krisztian

Kurtucz Ferenc Krisztián

3-4 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 40
2 farkas-levente

Farkas Levente

1 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 40
3 lehoczki-attila

Lehoczki Attila

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 33
4 bozso-armin

Bózsó Ármin

5 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 20
5 bozso-oliver

Bózsó Olivér

5 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 18
6 kosa-laszlo

Kósa László

4 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 18
7 molnar-peter

Molnár Péter

3 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 15
8 nagy-noel

Nagy Noel

5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 12
9 sass-peter

Sass Péter

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 12
10 niksic-alexander

Niksic Alexander

3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 12
11 kajtar-bendeguz-ferenc

Kajtár Bendegúz Ferenc

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 4 11
12 kajari-levente-istvan

Kajári Levente István

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 8 10
13 kruzslicz-alex

Kruzslicz Alex

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 10
14 harsanyi-akos

Harsányi Ákos

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 8 10
15 ignacz-balint-gabor

Ignácz Bálint Gábor

5 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 9
16 simon-zeteny

Simon Zétény

3 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 9
17 nagy-kristof

Nagy Kristóf

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 7
18 nagy-leved-samuel

Nagy Levéd Sámuel

1 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 6
19 nagy-dominik

Nagy Dominik

2-3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 6
20 muranyi-laszlo

Murányi László

4 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 6
21 botyanszki-miklos-bence

Botyánszki Miklós Bence

1-2 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 6
22 szurnyak-zsombor

Szurnyák Zsombor

5 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 6 5
23 bagi-zsolt

Bagi Zsolt

1-2 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 6 5
24 banoczki-almos

Bánóczki Álmos

2 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 5
25 lehoczki-levente

Lehoczki Levente

4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 5
26 kovacs-hunor-nandor

Kovács Hunor Nándor

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 4
27 gyorgy-nimrod-andras

György Nimród András

4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 4
28 jakab-kelemen

Jakab Kelemen

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 2 4
29 feher-peter

Fehér Péter

4 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 5 4
30 fischer-pal

Fischer Pál

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 8 4
31 horvath-levente

Horváth Levente

4-5 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 8 3
32 ban-peter

Bán Péter

5 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 3
33 kocsor-peter

Kocsor Péter

3 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 3
34 demecs-milan

Demecs Milán

2-3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 3
35 gyor-roland

Győr Roland

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 3
36 mester-toth-oliver

Mester-Tóth Olivér

5 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 3
37 orszag-sugar-milan

Ország-Sugár Milán

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 3
38 sitku-andras

Sitku András

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 3
39 varkonyi-bence

Várkonyi Bence

3 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 7 3
40 biro-gyorgy-andras

Bíró György András

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 2
41 bera-sandor

Bera Sándor

5 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 2
42 szarka-zsombor-botond

Szarka Zsombor Botond

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 6 2
43 nagy-mate

Nagy Máté

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 2
44 horvath-benedek

Horváth Benedek

2 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 2
45 balazs-daniel

Balázs Dániel

1-2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 1 2
46 gaspar-ivan

Gáspár Iván

3 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 1 2
47 olah-nimrod

Oláh Nimród

3 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 2
48 molnar-kende-erno

Molnár Kende Ernő

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 2
49 duics-almos-gergo

Duics Álmos Gergő

4 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 1 2
50 toth-daniel

Tóth Dániel

4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 2
51 bojtos-laszlo

Bojtos László

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 6 1
52 jozsa-marcell

Józsa Marcell

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 1
53 marton-milan-raul

Márton Milán Raul

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 1
54 balog-zalan-csaba

Balog Zalán Csaba

4 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 3 1
55 csati-moric

Csáti Móric

1-2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 6 1
56 sali-arnold-gabor

Sáli Arnold Gábor

3-4 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 8 1
57 wolf-peter-noel

Wolf Péter Noel

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1
58 toth-ambrus

Tóth Ambrus

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 6 1
59 koszo-daniel

Kószó Dániel

2 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 5 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek