Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, JNSZ - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Junior, JNSZ - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 farkas-levente

Farkas Levente

1 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 18
2 orszag-sugar-milan

Ország-Sugár Milán

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 17
3 wolf-peter-noel

Wolf Péter Noel

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 15
4 nagy-kristof

Nagy Kristóf

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 14
5 sass-peter

Sass Péter

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 13
6 feher-peter

Fehér Péter

4 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 5 12
7 kajtar-bendeguz-ferenc

Kajtár Bendegúz Ferenc

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 4 12
8 molnar-balazs-bence

Molnár Balázs Bence

1 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 11
9 kruzslicz-alex

Kruzslicz Alex

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 10
10 varkonyi-bence

Várkonyi Bence

3 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 7 10
11 jozsa-marcell

Józsa Marcell

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 8
12 molnar-peter

Molnár Péter

3 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 8
13 nagy-leved-samuel

Nagy Levéd Sámuel

1 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 7
14 lehoczki-attila

Lehoczki Attila

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 7
15 niksic-alexander

Niksic Alexander

3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 7
16 fischer-pal

Fischer Pál

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 8 6
17 paroczai-mate

Paróczai Máté

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 5
18 bozso-armin

Bózsó Ármin

5 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 5
19 kovacs-hunor-nandor

Kovács Hunor Nándor

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 4
20 bagi-zsolt

Bagi Zsolt

1-2 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 6 4
21 botyanszki-miklos-bence

Botyánszki Miklós Bence

1-2 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 4
22 muranyi-laszlo

Murányi László

4 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 4
23 harsanyi-akos

Harsányi Ákos

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 8 3
24 kajari-levente-istvan

Kajári Levente István

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 8 3
25 koszo-daniel

Kószó Dániel

2 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 5 3
26 biro-gyorgy-andras

Bíró György András

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 3
27 sitku-andras

Sitku András

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 3
28 ignacz-balint-gabor

Ignácz Bálint Gábor

5 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 3
29 bozso-oliver

Bózsó Olivér

5 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 3
30 simon-zeteny

Simon Zétény

3 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 2
31 demecs-milan

Demecs Milán

2-3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 2
32 nagy-dominik

Nagy Dominik

2-3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 7 2
33 kozma-levente

Kozma Levente

2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 2
34 marton-milan-raul

Márton Milán Raul

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 7 2
35 banoczki-almos

Bánóczki Álmos

2 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 2
36 szendi-simon-istvan

Szendi Simon István

2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 6 2
37 szarka-zsombor-botond

Szarka Zsombor Botond

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 6 1
38 kosa-laszlo

Kósa László

4 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 1
39 bozo-maximilian-bertalan

Bozó Maximilián Bertalan

3 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 7 1
40 patkas-zsolt-mate

Patkás Zsolt Máté

2-3 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 4 1
41 olah-nimrod

Oláh Nimród

3 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 9 1
42 santha-botond-bence

Sántha Botond Bence

4 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 1 1
43 matyus-adam-jozsef

Mátyus Ádám József

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 4 1
44 sali-arnold-gabor

Sáli Arnold Gábor

3-4 Békéscsabai KK Békéscsabai KK 8 1
45 mester-toth-oliver

Mester-Tóth Olivér

5 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 7 1
46 szablics-bence

Szablics Bence

2 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 2 1
47 kis-domonkos

Kis Domonkos

4 Félegyházi TSI Félegyházi TSI 3 1
48 toth-ambrus

Tóth Ambrus

1 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 Nagykőrősi Sólymok U18 6 1
49 balazs-daniel

Balázs Dániel

1-2 Szedeák U18/B Szedeák U18/B 1 1
50 gruber-bence-zsolt

Gruber Bence Zsolt

2 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 3 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek