Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, JNSZ - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, JNSZ - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 dancso-levente-zoltan

Dancsó Levente Zoltán

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 178
2 macsai-laszlo-andras

Mácsai László András

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 117
3 tarjanyi-balazs

Tarjányi Balázs

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 113
4 szokonya-gergo

Szokonya Gergő

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 97
5 mike-david

Mike Dávid

3,4 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 12 86
6 gyebnar-aron

Gyebnár Áron

4 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 9 82
7 lajos-bertalan

Lajos Bertalan

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 81
8 rozsavolgyi-attila

Rózsavölgyi Attila

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 79
9 plangar-mate

Plangár Máté

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 8 76
10 gallo-szabo-milan

Galló-Szabó Milán

4 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 70
11 terecskei-tamas

Terecskei Tamás

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 11 68
12 vorosmarthi-marton

Vörösmarthi Márton

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 67
13 szarvas-emil-roni

Szarvas Emil Roni

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 65
14 lantos-armin-noel

Lantos Ármin Noel

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 8 59
15 nagy-lorinc

Nagy Lőrinc

4 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 58
16 radai-miklos

Rádai Miklós

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 12 57
17 pinter-gergo

Pintér Gergő

5 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 56
18 balogh-benett

Balogh Benett

1 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 55
19 holecska-janko-barnabas

Holecska-Jankó Barnabás

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 10 54
20 bobak-david-mark

Bobák Dávid Márk

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 10 51
21 maklari-klekner-sebestyen

Maklári-Klekner Sebestyén

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 11 51
22 kocsis-gergo

Kocsis Gergő

1 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 48
23 takacs-krisztian

Takács Krisztián

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 45
24 budai-balint-geza

Budai Bálint Géza

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 45
25 danyi-benett

Dányi Benett

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 45
26 kallo-nagy-zsombor

Kálló-Nagy Zsombor

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 8 41
27 paradi-pal

Parádi Pál

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 10 40
28 szebeni-balazs

Szebeni Balázs

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 12 39
29 papp-zalan

Papp Zalán

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 4 38
30 meszaros-levente

Mészáros Levente

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 10 38
31 erdei-ferenc-zoran

Erdei Ferenc Zorán

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 8 38
32 grozavescu-robert

Grozavescu Robert

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 38
33 dus-bence

Dús Bence

1 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 37
34 leiz-kolos

Leiz Kolos

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 36
35 szonda-botond

Szonda Botond

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 36
36 oancea-ianis

Oancea Ianis

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 8 36
37 retkes-tamas

Retkes Tamás

5 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 36
38 jambor-mihaly

Jámbor Mihály

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 34
39 olah-fekete-zsombor

Oláh-Fekete Zsombor

3-4 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 34
40 stan-raul

Stan Raul

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 32
41 borsos-tamas

Borsós Tamás

5 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 9 32
42 hegedus-zsolt

Hegedűs Zsolt

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 11 32
43 ovari-adrian-tibor

Óvári Adrián Tibor

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 12 32
44 dobai-gergely

Dobai Gergely

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 6 31
45 barna-balazs-peter

Barna Balázs Péter

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 31
46 racz-david-karoly

Rácz Dávid Károly

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 6 31
47 nagy-magor-vajk

Nagy Magor Vajk

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 10 30
48 zakar-levente

Zakar Levente

2 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 8 30
49 klein-richard

Klein Richárd

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 7 29
50 nagel-marc

Nagel Marc

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 28
51 szarvas-emil-roni

Szarvas Emil Roni

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 28
52 tallo-zeteny

Talló Zétény

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 28
53 bicskei-balazs

Bicskei Balázs

3 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 9 28
54 makra-mate

Makra Máté

3 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 10 27
55 bobirci-eduard

Bobirci Eduard

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 8 27
56 bihacsy-kristof-zeno

Bihacsy Kristóf Zénó

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 11 27
57 torok-akos

Török Ákos

4 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 5 27
58 mihaly-benedek

Mihály Benedek

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 5 26
59 molnar-endre

Molnár Endre

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 5 26
60 govrik-lehel

Govrik Lehel

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 25
61 moga-andrei

Moga Andrei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 23
62 leiz-kolos

Leiz Kolos

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 23
63 abel-szabolcs

Ábel Szabolcs

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 23
64 zaharia-rares

Zaharia Rares

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 7 23
65 paska-zsombor

Páska Zsombor

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 23
66 kis-barnabas

Kis Barnabás

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 9 22
67 oze-botond

Őze Botond

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 8 22
68 zsigo-csaba-csongor

Zsígó Csaba Csongor

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 7 22
69 wagner-botond

Wágner Botond

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 22
70 berczi-mikes

Berczi Mikes

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 12 21
71 lakatos-bence

Lakatos Bence

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 21
72 csiszar-levente

Csiszár Levente

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 7 20
73 kanka-dominik

Kanka Dominik

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 3 20
74 jambrik-zalan-huba

Jambrik Zalán Huba

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 11 20
75 kovacs-koppany

Kovács Koppány

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 19
76 gal-gergo

Gál Gergő

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 19
77 dusan-radu

Dusan Radu

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 19
78 kis-balazs

Kis Balázs

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 19
79 robescu-dragos-stefan

Robescu Dragos Stefan

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 3 19
80 forrai-felix

Forrai Félix

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 9 18
81 csikos-bence

Csikós Bence

1 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 9 18
82 szekeres-levente

Szekeres Levente

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 6 17
83 sarik-zalan-istvan

Sárik Zalán István

5 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 17
84 lazar-cristian

Lazar Cristian

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 16
85 fliszar-gyorgy-bence

Fliszár György Bence

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 16
86 halaszy-matyas

Halászy Mátyás

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 6 16
87 david-lupa

David Lupa

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 16
88 bekesi-benett

Békési Benett

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 16
89 bekes-david

Bekes Dávid

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 4 15
90 budai-szilard

Budai Szilárd

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 15
91 lenart-imre

Lénárt Imre

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 14
92 ficsor-kornel

Ficsor Kornél

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 4 13
93 somodi-hunor

Somodi Hunor

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 13
94 farkas-hunor

Farkas Hunor

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 13
95 nagy-zsigmond

Nagy Zsigmond

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 13
96 ivkovic-marko

Ivkovic Márkó

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 4 13
97 annus-zsombor

Annus Zsombor

3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 9 13
98 czako-tamas

Czakó Tamás

4 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 8 13
99 halapi-matyas

Halápi Mátyás

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 6 13
100 ambrus-attila-mark

Ambrus Attila Márk

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 7 13
101 feher-david

Fehér Dávid

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 13
102 fomotor-levente

Fömötör Levente

2-3 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 12
103 kalocsa-miklos

Kalocsa Miklós

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 12
104 patyi-zeteny

Patyi Zétény

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 11 12
105 balla-benett

Balla Benett

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 12 12
106 kocsis-toth-boldizsar

Kocsis-Tóth Boldizsár

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 6 12
107 juhasz-zsombor

Juhász Zsombor

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 11
108 heciu-andrei

Heciu Andrei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 11
109 vigh-simon-tristan

Vigh Simon Tristan

4 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 11
110 bozoki-nimrod-peter

Bozóki Nimród Péter

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 11 10
111 niedermayer-nandor

Niedermayer Nándor

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 7 10
112 majorosi-zsombor-geza

Majorosi Zsombor Géza

4-5 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 10
113 bekesi-mendel

Békési Mendel

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 10
114 schmolcz-sebestyen

Schmölcz Sebestyén

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 6 10
115 oze-gabor

Őze Gábor

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 10
116 bertok-bajnok

Bertók Bajnok

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 10
117 nagy-jaszay-laszlo

Nagy-Jászay László

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 10
118 varga-balint

Varga Bálint

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 10
119 bertok-belian

Bertók Belián

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 10
120 voica-teodor-andrei

Voica Teodor Andrei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 9
121 frank-peter-bence

Frank Péter Bence

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 8 9
122 nagy-balazs

Nagy Balázs

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 9 9
123 nagy-gabor

Nagy Gábor

2,3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 7 9
124 majer-andras

Májer András

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 4 9
125 antal-kevin-mark

Antal Kevin Márk

3 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 9
126 kodmon-kristof

Ködmön Kristóf

2,3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 8
127 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 8
128 bogar-daniel

Bogár Dániel

3 4 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 9 8
129 lassu-marcell

Lassu Marcell

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 8
130 szabo-daniel

Szabó Dániel

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 7
131 somogyi-daniel

Somogyi Dániel

2 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 7
132 kerek-oliver-noel

Kerék Olivér Noel

2-3 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 8 7
133 nacsa-zoltan

Nacsa Zoltán

4 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 7
134 vereb-zolta

Veréb Zolta

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 7 7
135 makra-mate

Makra Máté

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 7 7
136 balog-ferenc

Balog Ferenc

2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 6
137 feher-mate

Fehér Máté

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 4 6
138 ratkai-gabor-balazs

Rátkai Gábor Balázs

4 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 6
139 cseh-miklos-marcell

Cseh Miklós Marcell

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 7 6
140 tigyi-zeteny

Tigyi Zétény

2 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 6
141 juhasz-david-imre

Juhász Dávid Imre

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 8 6
142 balint-akos-pal

Bálint Ákos Pál

4 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 3 6
143 liciu-alexandru

Liciu Alexandru

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 6
144 slezak-balint

Slezák Bálint

4 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 6
145 takacs-levente-imre

Takács Levente Imre

2-3 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 5 6
146 boda-nagy-mihaly

Boda-Nagy Mihály

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 10 6
147 szep-gergo-samuel

Szép Gergő Sámuel

4 5 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 9 6
148 calancea-tudor

Calancea Tudor

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 3 5
149 barath-felix

Baráth Félix

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 5
150 fejes-ferenc

Fejes Ferenc

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 4 5
151 csaszar-nagymihaly-oliver

Császár-Nagymihály Olivér

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 5
152 mraz-balint

Mráz Bálint

1 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 6 5
153 fazekas-levente

Fazekas Levente

1 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 9 5
154 campean-dragos

Campean Dragos

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 5
155 rigo-balint

Rigó Bálint

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 10 5
156 gyarfas-erik

Gyárfás Erik

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 5
157 fazekas-tamas

Fazekas Tamás

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 5
158 juraszik-tamas

Jurászik Tamás

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 10 4
159 lestanszki-kristof-zsolt

Lestánszki Kristóf Zsolt

2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 4
160 czako-konrad-zoltan

Czakó Konrád Zoltán

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 12 4
161 kecskemeti-bence-kristof

Kecskeméti Bence Kristóf

2 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 4
162 prislinger-levente

Prislinger Levente

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 4
163 hrabovszky-zeteny

Hrabovszky Zétény

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 5 4
164 farkas-marcell

Farkas Marcell

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 5 4
165 bori-krisztian

Bori Krisztián

3 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 9 4
166 horvath-attila-matyas

Horváth Attila Mátyás

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 7 4
167 gyura-marcell-ferenc

Gyura Marcell Ferenc

2 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 4
168 nagy-krisztian

Nagy Krisztián

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 4
169 sanda-razvan

Sanda Razvan

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 4
170 stecenko-dominik

Stecenkó Dominik

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 4
171 moza-balint-hunor

Móza Bálint Hunor

2 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 9 4
172 torok-balazs

Török Balázs

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 2 3
173 nagy-arnold

Nagy Arnold

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 4 3
174 csapo-nimrod

Csapó Nimród

2-3 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 5 3
175 balasoiu-casian

Balasoiu Casian

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 3
176 barkanyi-richard

Bárkányi Richárd

5 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 6 3
177 laczi-roland

Laczi Roland

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 3
178 banfi-balazs

Bánfi Balázs

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 6 3
179 kovacs-andras

Kovács András

4 5 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 3 3
180 szanda-nagy-zeteny

Szanda-Nagy Zétény

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 3
181 acs-barnabas

Ács Barnabás

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 6 2
182 nagel-eric

Nagel Eric

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 2
183 kovacs-adam

Kovács Ádám

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 2
184 kadar-tamas-gergo

Kádár Tamás Gergő

3 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 2
185 popovici-matei

Popovici Matei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 2
186 drobko-adam

Drobkó Ádám

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 5 2
187 motea-matei

Motea Matei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 2
188 antal-gabor-nikolasz

Antal Gábor Nikolasz

3 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 11 2
189 suli-andras-benedek

Süli András Benedek

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 2 2
190 iepure-stefan

Iepure Stefan

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 2
191 olah-fekete-oliver

Oláh-Fekete Olivér

3-4 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 7 2
192 domotor-marcell

Dömötör Marcell

3 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 2
193 bacs-domokos-attila

Bács Domokos Attila

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 1 2
194 kiss-gergely

Kiss Gergely

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 1 2
195 seres-kovacs-henrik

Seres-Kovács Henrik

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 8 2
196 patrascu-stefan

Patrascu Stefan

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 2
197 ritter-tibor-mark

Ritter Tibor Márk

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 1 1
198 molnar-mate

Molnár Máté

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 1
199 fliszar-gyorgy-bence

Fliszár György Bence

4 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 3 1
200 gemes-milan-jozsef

Gémes Milán József

5 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 9 1
201 kilvinger-barnabas-gabor

Kilvinger Barnabás Gábor

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 10 1
202 czinege-gabor

Czinege Gábor

1-5 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 2 1
203 petrisor-zalan-gyorgy

Petrisor Zalán György

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 1
204 balogh-arpad-balazs

Balogh Árpád Balázs

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 8 1
205 cireap-radu

Cireap Radu

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 2 1
206 erdodi-peter

Erdődi Péter

1 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 9 1
207 somogyi-zoltan

Somogyi Zoltán

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 2 1
208 balogh-koppany-menyhert

Balogh Koppány Menyhért

2-3 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 2 1
209 kiraly-kende-dominik

Király Kende Dominik

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 6 1
210 kander-zalan

Kander Zalán

2,3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 7 1
211 ciuta-darius

Ciuta Darius 

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 1
212 gecse-milan

Gecse Milán

5 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 1 1
213 molnar-laszlo

Molnár László

4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 1 1
214 pataki-adam

Pataki Ádám

3 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 8 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek