Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, JNSZ - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - Regionális Fiú Serdülő, JNSZ - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 dancso-levente-zoltan

Dancsó Levente Zoltán

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 33.1
2 plangar-mate

Plangár Máté

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 8 28.1
3 tarjanyi-balazs

Tarjányi Balázs

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 24.9
4 macsai-laszlo-andras

Mácsai László András

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 24.8
5 szokonya-gergo

Szokonya Gergő

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 22.1
6 papp-zalan

Papp Zalán

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 4 20.5
7 vorosmarthi-marton

Vörösmarthi Márton

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 20.4
8 rozsavolgyi-attila

Rózsavölgyi Attila

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 19.3
9 balogh-benett

Balogh Benett

1 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 18.9
10 lajos-bertalan

Lajos Bertalan

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 10 18.6
11 gyebnar-aron

Gyebnár Áron

4 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 18.0
12 mike-david

Mike Dávid

3,4 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 16.5
13 lantos-armin-noel

Lantos Ármin Noel

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 8 15.1
14 szarvas-emil-roni

Szarvas Emil Roni

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 14.9
15 takacs-krisztian

Takács Krisztián

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 14.4
16 nagy-lorinc

Nagy Lőrinc

4 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 14.1
17 terecskei-tamas

Terecskei Tamás

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 11 13.8
18 racz-david-karoly

Rácz Dávid Károly

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 6 13.5
19 gallo-szabo-milan

Galló-Szabó Milán

4 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 13.3
20 grozavescu-robert

Grozavescu Robert

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 13.2
21 budai-balint-geza

Budai Bálint Géza

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 12.6
22 holecska-janko-barnabas

Holecska-Jankó Barnabás

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 10 12.2
23 molnar-endre

Molnár Endre

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 5 12.2
24 mihaly-benedek

Mihály Benedek

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 5 11.8
25 stan-raul

Stan Raul

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 11.7
26 torok-akos

Török Ákos

4 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 5 11.6
27 klein-richard

Klein Richárd

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 7 11.6
28 nagel-marc

Nagel Marc

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 11.5
29 bobak-david-mark

Bobák Dávid Márk

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 10 11.4
30 kallo-nagy-zsombor

Kálló-Nagy Zsombor

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 8 11.4
31 dobai-gergely

Dobai Gergely

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 6 11.3
32 kocsis-gergo

Kocsis Gergő

1 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 11.3
33 danyi-benett

Dányi Benett

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 11.2
34 moga-andrei

Moga Andrei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 10.7
35 radai-miklos

Rádai Miklós

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 10.5
36 pinter-gergo

Pintér Gergő

5 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 10.5
37 meszaros-levente

Mészáros Levente

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 10 10.5
38 oancea-ianis

Oancea Ianis

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 8 10.4
39 erdei-ferenc-zoran

Erdei Ferenc Zorán

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 8 10.1
40 szonda-botond

Szonda Botond

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 10.1
41 paradi-pal

Parádi Pál

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 10 10.0
42 maklari-klekner-sebestyen

Maklári-Klekner Sebestyén

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 11 9.8
43 dusan-radu

Dusan Radu

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 9.6
44 jambor-mihaly

Jámbor Mihály

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 9.6
45 leiz-kolos

Leiz Kolos

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 8.8
46 zsigo-csaba-csongor

Zsígó Csaba Csongor

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 7 8.4
47 bobirci-eduard

Bobirci Eduard

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 8 8.3
48 david-lupa

David Lupa

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 8.3
49 barna-balazs-peter

Barna Balázs Péter

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 8.0
50 bihacsy-kristof-zeno

Bihacsy Kristóf Zénó

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 11 7.9
51 szebeni-balazs

Szebeni Balázs

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 9 7.9
52 abel-szabolcs

Ábel Szabolcs

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 7.9
53 olah-fekete-zsombor

Oláh-Fekete Zsombor

3-4 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 7.8
54 bekes-david

Bekes Dávid

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 4 7.8
55 lazar-cristian

Lazar Cristian

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 7.3
56 dus-bence

Dús Bence

1 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 10 7.3
57 ivkovic-marko

Ivkovic Márkó

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 4 7.3
58 csiszar-levente

Csiszár Levente

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 7 7.1
59 retkes-tamas

Retkes Tamás

5 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 7.0
60 zaharia-rares

Zaharia Rares

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 7 7.0
61 bicskei-balazs

Bicskei Balázs

3 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 7.0
62 nagy-magor-vajk

Nagy Magor Vajk

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 10 6.9
63 szekeres-levente

Szekeres Levente

1-2 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 6 6.8
64 ficsor-kornel

Ficsor Kornél

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 4 6.8
65 tallo-zeteny

Talló Zétény

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 6.6
66 oze-botond

Őze Botond

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 8 6.6
67 wagner-botond

Wágner Botond

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 6.6
68 borsos-tamas

Borsós Tamás

5 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 6.6
69 sarik-zalan-istvan

Sárik Zalán István

5 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 6.6
70 govrik-lehel

Govrik Lehel

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 6.5
71 ovari-adrian-tibor

Óvári Adrián Tibor

1 2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 11 6.5
72 makra-mate

Makra Máté

3 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 10 6.2
73 lakatos-bence

Lakatos Bence

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 6.1
74 halaszy-matyas

Halászy Mátyás

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 6 6.0
75 szarvas-emil-roni

Szarvas Emil Roni

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 5.9
76 gal-gergo

Gál Gergő

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 5.8
77 majer-andras

Májer András

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 4 5.5
78 zakar-levente

Zakar Levente

2 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 6 5.5
79 paska-zsombor

Páska Zsombor

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 5.4
80 jambrik-zalan-huba

Jambrik Zalán Huba

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 11 5.0
81 voica-teodor-andrei

Voica Teodor Andrei

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 5.0
82 kis-barnabas

Kis Barnabás

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 9 5.0
83 kis-balazs

Kis Balázs

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 4.9
84 hegedus-zsolt

Hegedűs Zsolt

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 4.9
85 halapi-matyas

Halápi Mátyás

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 6 4.8
86 leiz-kolos

Leiz Kolos

2 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 10 4.7
87 schmolcz-sebestyen

Schmölcz Sebestyén

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 6 4.5
88 kocsis-toth-boldizsar

Kocsis-Tóth Boldizsár

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 6 4.5
89 forrai-felix

Forrai Félix

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 9 4.2
90 liciu-alexandru

Liciu Alexandru

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 4.2
91 budai-szilard

Budai Szilárd

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 4.1
92 fliszar-gyorgy-bence

Fliszár György Bence

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 4.1
93 csikos-bence

Csikós Bence

1 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 9 4.0
94 varga-balint

Varga Bálint

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 3.9
95 lenart-imre

Lénárt Imre

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 8 3.9
96 ambrus-attila-mark

Ambrus Attila Márk

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 7 3.9
97 feher-david

Fehér Dávid

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 3.8
98 campean-dragos

Campean Dragos

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 3.8
99 czako-tamas

Czakó Tamás

4 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 8 3.8
100 kovacs-koppany

Kovács Koppány

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 11 3.6
101 niedermayer-nandor

Niedermayer Nándor

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 7 3.6
102 balla-benett

Balla Benett

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 9 3.6
103 bekesi-benett

Békési Benett

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 3.6
104 farkas-hunor

Farkas Hunor

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 9 3.6
105 annus-zsombor

Annus Zsombor

3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 8 3.4
106 berczi-mikes

Berczi Mikes

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 9 3.3
107 kalocsa-miklos

Kalocsa Miklós

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 3.3
108 fomotor-levente

Fömötör Levente

2-3 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 3.2
109 feher-mate

Fehér Máté

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 4 3.0
110 majorosi-zsombor-geza

Majorosi Zsombor Géza

4-5 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 3.0
111 nagy-zsigmond

Nagy Zsigmond

5 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 3.0
112 oze-gabor

Őze Gábor

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 3.0
113 somodi-hunor

Somodi Hunor

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 9 2.9
114 nagy-jaszay-laszlo

Nagy-Jászay László

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 2.9
115 fejes-ferenc

Fejes Ferenc

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 4 2.8
116 juhasz-zsombor

Juhász Zsombor

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 11 2.6
117 nagy-gabor

Nagy Gábor

2,3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 7 2.6
118 patyi-zeteny

Patyi Zétény

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 11 2.5
119 vereb-zolta

Veréb Zolta

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 7 2.4
120 vigh-simon-tristan

Vigh Simon Tristan

4 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 2.4
121 takacs-levente-imre

Takács Levente Imre

2-3 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 5 2.4
122 balasoiu-casian

Balasoiu Casian

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 4 2.3
123 frank-peter-bence

Frank Péter Bence

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 8 2.3
124 bekesi-mendel

Békési Mendel

3-4 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 9 2.2
125 tigyi-zeteny

Tigyi Zétény

2 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 2.2
126 szabo-daniel

Szabó Dániel

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 2.1
127 lassu-marcell

Lassu Marcell

2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 8 2.1
128 bozoki-nimrod-peter

Bozóki Nimród Péter

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 8 2.1
129 bertok-bajnok

Bertók Bajnok

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 2.1
130 makra-mate

Makra Máté

3 Félegyházi TSI/A Félegyházi TSI/A 7 2.0
131 farkas-marcell

Farkas Marcell

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 5 2.0
132 kerek-oliver-noel

Kerék Olivér Noel

2-3 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 8 1.9
133 gyura-marcell-ferenc

Gyura Marcell Ferenc

2 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 1.9
134 cseh-miklos-marcell

Cseh Miklós Marcell

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 7 1.9
135 hrabovszky-zeteny

Hrabovszky Zétény

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 5 1.8
136 mraz-balint

Mráz Bálint

1 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 4 1.8
137 bogar-daniel

Bogár Dániel

3 4 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 8 1.8
138 kodmon-kristof

Ködmön Kristóf

2,3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 10 1.7
139 bertok-belian

Bertók Belián

1 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 1.7
140 antal-kevin-mark

Antal Kevin Márk

3 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 12 1.6
141 gyarfas-erik

Gyárfás Erik

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 7 1.6
142 fazekas-levente

Fazekas Levente

1 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 9 1.6
143 stecenko-dominik

Stecenkó Dominik

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 1.5
144 nagy-arnold

Nagy Arnold

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 4 1.5
145 juhasz-david-imre

Juhász Dávid Imre

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 8 1.5
146 somogyi-daniel

Somogyi Dániel

2 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 1.5
147 horvath-attila-matyas

Horváth Attila Mátyás

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 7 1.4
148 kecskemeti-bence-kristof

Kecskeméti Bence Kristóf

2 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 5 1.4
149 csaszar-nagymihaly-oliver

Császár-Nagymihály Olivér

2 Szedeák U14/B Szedeák U14/B 8 1.4
150 banfi-balazs

Bánfi Balázs

3 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 6 1.3
151 rigo-balint

Rigó Bálint

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 10 1.3
152 bori-krisztian

Bori Krisztián

3 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 1.3
153 fazekas-tamas

Fazekas Tamás

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 1.3
154 czako-konrad-zoltan

Czakó Konrád Zoltán

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 9 1.2
155 drobko-adam

Drobkó Ádám

1 Szolnoki KA U13/C Szolnoki KA U13/C 5 1.2
156 juraszik-tamas

Jurászik Tamás

1-2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 10 1.2
157 balog-ferenc

Balog Ferenc

2 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 10 1.2
158 csapo-nimrod

Csapó Nimród

2-3 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 5 1.2
159 ratkai-gabor-balazs

Rátkai Gábor Balázs

4 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 1.2
160 nagy-balazs

Nagy Balázs

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 1.1
161 galambos-mate

Galambos Máté

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 4 1.0
162 acs-barnabas

Ács Barnabás

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 6 1.0
163 barkanyi-richard

Bárkányi Richárd

5 Békési SZSK Békési SZSK 6 1.0
164 lestanszki-kristof-zsolt

Lestánszki Kristóf Zsolt

2 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 9 0.9
165 moza-balint-hunor

Móza Bálint Hunor

2 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 9 0.9
166 laczi-roland

Laczi Roland

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 8 0.9
167 szep-gergo-samuel

Szép Gergő Sámuel

4 5 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 8 0.9
168 boda-nagy-mihaly

Boda-Nagy Mihály

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 7 0.9
169 kadar-tamas-gergo

Kádár Tamás Gergő

3 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 0.8
170 patrascu-stefan

Patrascu Stefan

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 0.8
171 nagy-krisztian

Nagy Krisztián

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 4 0.8
172 olah-fekete-oliver

Oláh-Fekete Olivér

3-4 CKE U14/B CKE U14/B 7 0.7
173 szanda-nagy-zeteny

Szanda-Nagy Zétény

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 10 0.7
174 kiraly-kende-dominik

Király Kende Dominik

1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/U14 6 0.7
175 nagel-eric

Nagel Eric

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 6 0.7
176 ciuta-darius

Ciuta Darius 

C.S. Sport Star Timisoara C.S. Sport Star Timisoara 5 0.6
177 seres-kovacs-henrik

Seres-Kovács Henrik

4 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 8 0.5
178 gemes-milan-jozsef

Gémes Milán József

5 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 9 0.4
179 domotor-marcell

Dömötör Marcell

3 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 10 0.4
180 petrisor-zalan-gyorgy

Petrisor Zalán György

1 Szolnoki KA/B Szolnoki KA/B 5 0.4
181 antal-gabor-nikolasz

Antal Gábor Nikolasz

3 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 11 0.4
182 kovacs-adam

Kovács Ádám

2 Félegyházi TSI/B Félegyházi TSI/B 11 0.4
183 erdodi-peter

Erdődi Péter

1 CEKK Basket CEKK Basket 7 0.3
184 kander-zalan

Kander Zalán

2,3 Gyulasport NKFT Gyulasport NKFT 7 0.3
185 balogh-arpad-balazs

Balogh Árpád Balázs

5 Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 8 0.3
186 kocso-mate

Kócsó Máté

1 Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ/C 5 0.2
187 fszabo-ignac

F.Szabó Ignác

4 Vásárhelyi Bikák/B Vásárhelyi Bikák/B 5 0.2
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek