Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - JNSZ Mini U10 - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 varga-marcell

Varga Marcell

4 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 6 19
2 kiss-janka-mariann

Kiss Janka Mariann

1 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 4 14
3 nyeso-katica

Nyeső Katica

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 10 14
4 nagy-istvan

Nagy István

1-2 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 8 14
5 pongracz-szabo-akos

Pongrácz-Szabó Ákos

1-2 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 8 13
6 tomkovics-david

Tomkovics Dávid

2 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 8 12
7 farago-mark

Faragó Márk

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 6 11
8 morimo-fazekas-malcolm-dioh

Morimo-Fazekas Malcolm Dioh

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 9 11
9 csoka-vivien

Csóka Vivien

1 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 8 11
10 markovics-marcell

Markovics Marcell

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 10 10
11 tasnadi-zeteny

Tasnádi Zétény

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 10 10
12 lo-awa

Lo Awa

4 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 8 10
13 goczo-balazs

Göcző Balázs

1 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 8 9
14 szucs-gergo

Szűcs Gergő

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 10 9
15 balog-nemeth-oliver

Balog-Németh Olivér

3-4 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 8 8
16 horvath-barnabas

Horváth Barnabás

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 7 8
17 kalmar-marton

Kalmár Márton

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 10 8
18 csibra-lehel

Csibra Lehel

1 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 6 8
19 horvath-dominik-zsolt

Horváth Dominik Zsolt

4 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 8 8
20 bartus-benedek

Bartus Benedek

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 9 8
21 kiss-szonja

Kiss Szonja

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 9 7
22 locsi-lia-natasa

Lócsi Lia Natasa

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 6 7
23 gyetvai-martin

Gyetvai Martin

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 6 7
24 sinka-marcel-istvan

Sinka Marcel István

1-2 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 8 7
25 fabian-norina

Fábián Norina

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 6 7
26 bader-gergo

Báder Gergő

1-2 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 6 7
27 lakatos-balint-adam

Lakatos Bálint Ádám

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 10 7
28 kun-lena-letti

Kun Léna Letti

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 5 7
29 nagy-florian

Nagy Flórián

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 6 7
30 batho-aron

Bathó Áron

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 8 7
31 vegh-vanda-ildiko

Végh Vanda Ildikó

1-2 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 2 7
32 gulyas-gabor

Gulyás Gábor

1-2 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 8 6
33 tasnadi-adam

Tasnádi Ádám

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 9 6
34 lo-amina

Lo Amina

4 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 8 6
35 solti-matyas

Solti Mátyás

1 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 8 6
36 kun-zsofia

Kun Zsófia

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 8 6
37 baksa-liliana

Baksa Liliána

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 6 6
38 gurmai-fanni-eper

Gurmai Fanni Eper

2 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 9 6
39 elek-georgina-nikolett

Elek Georgina Nikolett

5 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 6 6
40 gyorfi-gabor-marcell

Györfi Gábor Marcell

1-2 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 8 6
41 hoffer-hanna

Hoffer Hanna

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 9 6
42 gyuricza-kamilla

Gyuricza Kamilla

3 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 5 6
43 dome-vince

Döme Vince

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 6 6
44 erdei-bence

Erdei Bence

1-2 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 6 5
45 pap-gergo

Pap Gergő

1 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 5 5
46 gyetvai-milan

Gyetvai Milán

3 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 6 5
47 kovacs-botond

Kovács Botond

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 8 5
48 peto-janos-peter

Pető János Péter

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 8 5
49 kapusi-hunor

Kapusi Hunor

1 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 8 5
50 markovics-orsolya

Markovics Orsolya

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 7 5
51 magyar-abel

Magyar Ábel

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 8 5
52 hajdu-dominik-sandor

Hajdú Dominik Sándor

3-4 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 8 5
53 juhasz-becse-kalman

Juhász Becse Kálmán

2 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 6 4
54 dobos-dorka

Dobos Dorka

3 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 5 4
55 hegyi-roza-lili

Hegyi Róza Lili

1 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 8 4
56 balogh-natasa-sara

Balogh Natasa Sára

2 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 7 4
57 kepiro-boglarka

Képíró Boglárka

2 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 4 4
58 ilonka-botond

Ilonka Botond

2 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 8 4
59 dirner-mark

Dirner Márk

1 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 7 4
60 vidra-virag

Vidra Virág

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 5 4
61 baranyi-aron

Baranyi Áron

4 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 8 4
62 nemeth-jazmin

Németh Jázmin

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 4 4
63 spisak-laszlo

Spisák László

3-4 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 6 4
64 dobrai-laura

Dobrai Laura

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 6 4
65 szorad-nikolett

Szórád Nikolett

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 4 4
66 lengyel-zalan

Lengyel Zalán

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 7 4
67 veszely-zeteny

Veszely Zétény

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 5 4
68 szabo-soma

Szabó Soma

2 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 8 3
69 szantai-liliana

Szántai Liliána

3 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 9 3
70 fulop-pazsa-lukacs

Fülöp-Pazsa Lukács

2 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 4 3
71 gulyas-david

Gulyás Dávid

1-2 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 8 3
72 kozak-csongor

Kozák Csongor

3 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 6 3
73 molnar-tamas-janos

Molnár Tamás János

1 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 6 3
74 toth-bajan

Tóth Baján

2 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 6 3
75 betes-kalmar-nora

Betes-Kalmár Nóra

3 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 4 3
76 kun-benett-martin

Kun Benett Martin

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 5 3
77 csik-zsombor

Csík Zsombor

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 5 2
78 gulyas-andras

Gulyás András

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 6 2
79 koch-bence

Koch Bence

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 5 2
80 kiss-reka

Kiss Réka

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 7 2
81 mari-zeno

Mári Zénó

1 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 4 2
82 martosi-anna

Martosi Anna

4 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 6 2
83 pusztai-balazs

Pusztai Balázs

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 10 2
84 bihari-henyel-dora

Bihari-Hényel Dóra

2 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 6 2
85 katona-kinga

Katona Kinga

4 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 2 2
86 kovacs-zsofia-zina

Kovács Zsófia Zina

1 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 4 2
87 templom-eva-amira

Templom Éva Amira

1 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 8 2
88 kovacs-nimrod

Kovács Nimród

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 4 2
89 kriston-hanna-lia

Kriston Hanna Lia

3 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 6 2
90 koczka-akos

Koczka Ákos

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 6 2
91 veres-patrik

Veres Patrik

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 6 2
92 van-rebeka

Ván Rebeka

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 3 2
93 urban-david

Urbán Dávid

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 2 2
94 papp-sara

Papp Sára

1 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 4 2
95 tamas-istvan-david

Tamás István Dávid

2 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 5 2
96 toth-zsofia-szonja

Tóth Zsófia Szonja

3-4 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 6 2
97 szabo-zoe-timea

Szabó Zoé Tímea

3 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 2 2
98 tasnadi-zille

Tasnádi Zille

1 Szolnoki Sasok Szolnoki Sasok 5 2
99 horvath-attila-karoly

Horváth Attila Károly

3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 6 2
100 zahola-ivica

Zahola Ivica

5 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 6 1
101 balvanyos-alice

Bálványos Alice

3 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 5 1
102 torok-lilien

Török Lilien

1 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 5 1
103 kulcsar-krisztina

Kulcsár Krisztina

2 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 2 1
104 fenyvesvolgyi-reka

Fenyvesvölgyi Réka

2 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 6 1
105 hogye-agnes-sara

Hőgye Ágnes Sára

2 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1
106 csorgo-csaba-mor

Csörgő Csaba Mór

2 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 2 1
107 kiss-gergo

Kiss Gergő

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök Karcagi SE Oroszlánkölykök 2 1
108 kiss-patricia

Kiss Patrícia

2 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 9 1
109 szakall-anasztazia

Szakáll Anasztázia

2-3 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 2 1
110 tasi-milan-krisztian

Tasi Milán Krisztián

1 Szolnoki Gepárdok Szolnoki Gepárdok 5 1
111 gombkoto-greti

Gombkötő Gréti

3 Tiszai Kisvirágok Tiszai Kisvirágok 6 1
112 gyenge-lara-anita

Gyenge Lara Anita

3-4 Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték Karcagi SE Oroszláncsemeték 6 1
113 matok-gabor

Matók Gábor

2 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 8 1
114 asztalos-natalia

Asztalos Natália

2 Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek Tiszafüredi Kistigrisek 6 1
115 varga-vilmos-krisztian

Varga Vilmos Krisztián

1 Szolnoki Kobrák Szolnoki Kobrák 6 1
116 feher-kaplar-mirko

Fehér-Kaplár Mirkó

1 Lehel Kosársuli U10 Lehel Kosársuli U10 4 1
117 hidvegi-milan

Hidvégi Milán

1 JKSE Kosársuli U10 JKSE Kosársuli U10 2 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek