Ranglisták - JNSZ Gyermek U12 - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - JNSZ Gyermek U12 - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 balogh-gergo-keve

Balogh Gergő Keve

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 2 11
2 tancos-akos-kadosa

Táncos Ákos Kadosa

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 2 11
3 konka-zsombor

Konka Zsombor

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 2 10
4 juhasz-andras

Juhász András

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 2 10
5 oravecz-gergely

Oravecz Gergely

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 2 8
6 racz-marcell

Rácz Marcell

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 1 8
7 kapusi-botond

Kapusi Botond

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 2 7
8 kantor-attila

Kántor Attila

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 2 6
9 zipszer-szabolcs

Zipszer Szabolcs

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák 1 5
10 yiadom-lilly-irie

Yiadom Lilly Irie

5 Lehel Kosársuli U12 Lehel Kosársuli U12 1 5
11 bihari-kun-benedek

Bihari-Kun Benedek

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 1 5
12 nyanga-bence-brendon

Nyanga Bence Brendon

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 2 5
13 somogyi-oliver

Somogyi Olivér

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák 1 5
14 csikos-csaba

Csíkos Csaba

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 1 5
15 kispal-peter

Kispál Péter

5 Lehel Kosársuli U12 Lehel Kosársuli U12 1 4
16 lakatos-mate

Lakatos Máté

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 1 4
17 csuka-dominik

Csuka Dominik

2 Lehel Kosársuli U12 Lehel Kosársuli U12 1 4
18 kajtar-levente

Kajtár Levente

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 2 3
19 antal-noel-geminian

Antal Noel Geminián

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 2 3
20 kiss-gergo-ferenc

Kiss Gergő Ferenc

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 2 3
21 gyomorei-balazs

Gyömörei Balázs

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 2 3
22 kollar-kristof

Kollár Kristóf

5 Lehel Kosársuli U12 Lehel Kosársuli U12 1 3
23 csomor-daniel

Csomor Dániel

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 2 2
24 podani-gyorgy

Podani György

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 2 2
25 padanyi-magor-tibor

Padányi Magor Tibor

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 2 2
26 nagy-bence

Nagy Bence

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 2 2
27 erdei-bence

Erdei Bence

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák 1 2
28 marki-balint

Márki Bálint

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák 1 2
29 kollar-kata

Kollár Kata

5 Lehel Kosársuli U12 Lehel Kosársuli U12 1 2
30 bosze-kata-veronika

Bősze Kata Veronika

5 Lehel Kosársuli U12 Lehel Kosársuli U12 1 2
31 erdei-jozsef

Erdei József

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák 1 1
32 sandor-gergo

Sándor Gergő

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák 1 1
33 vajo-dominik

Vajó Dominik

1-2 Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák Karcagi SE Pusztai Viperák 1 1
34 bozoki-csanad

Bozóki Csanád

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 2 1
35 dozsa-balint

Dózsa Bálint

1 Szolnoki Tigrisek Szolnoki Tigrisek 1 1
36 oze-attila

Őze Attila

1 Szolnoki Párducok Szolnoki Párducok 1 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek