Ranglisták - „Egyed Mihály” Férfi Bajnokság - 2023/2024 Ranglisták - „Egyed Mihály” Férfi Bajnokság - 2023/2024
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 szabo-gergely

Szabó Gergely

2 PVSK Öregfiúk PVSK Öregfiúk 5 30
2 boldizsar-gabor

Boldizsár Gábor

3 PVSK Öregfiúk PVSK Öregfiúk 5 23
3 kapcsa-viktor

Kapcsa Viktor

4-5 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 6 19
4 takaro-tamas-mihaly

Takaró Tamás Mihály

4 PVSK Öregfiúk PVSK Öregfiúk 5 18
5 zalay-zsombor

Zalay Zsombor

1 Mecsek SE Öregfiúk Mecsek SE Öregfiúk 6 18
6 schaffer-balazs

Schäffer Balázs

4-5 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 6 17
7 major-martin

Major Martin

1-2 PEAC II. PEAC II. 7 16
8 gergely-peter

Gergely Péter

2-3 PEAC II. PEAC II. 7 15
9 marczi-adam-gabor

Marczi Ádám Gábor

2-3 PEAC II. PEAC II. 6 14
10 gyor-marcell-istvan

Győr Marcell István

5 PEAC II. PEAC II. 6 13
11 kovecs-martin

Kövecs Martin

1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 12
12 lehmbacker-tim

Lehmbäcker Tim

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 6 12
13 lanczos-sandor

Lánczos Sándor

2 PVSK Öregfiúk PVSK Öregfiúk 3 11
14 maretics-martin

Maretics Martin

1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 10
15 oszvald-laszlo

Oszvald László

3-4 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 6 10
16 eller-balazs

Eller Balázs

4 Mecsek SE Öregfiúk Mecsek SE Öregfiúk 6 9
17 kovacs-benedek

Kovács Benedek

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 6 9
18 al-farhat-nidal

Al-Farhat Nidal

5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 9
19 grijak-nikola

Grijak Nikola

1-2 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 6 9
20 matolcsi-hunor

Matolcsi Hunor

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 6 8
21 talos-andras

Tálos András

3-4 PEAC II. PEAC II. 2 7
22 zugo-daniel

Zugó Dániel

4-5 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 4 7
23 dr-deak-attila

Dr. Deák Attila

3 PVSK Öregfiúk PVSK Öregfiúk 4 7
24 sera-gergely-peter

Séra Gergely Péter

4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 7
25 juhasz-oliver-david

Juhász Olivér Dávid

1-2 PEAC II. PEAC II. 2 6
26 egri-zoltan

Egri Zoltán

3 PVSK Öregfiúk PVSK Öregfiúk 4 6
27 pontyos-istvan

Pontyos István

4 PEAC II. PEAC II. 3 6
28 kis-nagy-bertold

Kis-Nagy Bertold

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 4 6
29 ignacz-kristof

Ignácz Kristóf

3 PVSK Öregfiúk PVSK Öregfiúk 5 6
30 jakab-marton

Jakab Márton

2-1 Mecsek SE Öregfiúk Mecsek SE Öregfiúk 2 6
31 schutz-akos

Schütz Ákos

3-4 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 5 5
32 zagrajski-filip

Zagrajski Filip

2 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 5 5
33 zalay-buda

Zalay Buda

1 Mecsek SE Öregfiúk Mecsek SE Öregfiúk 6 5
34 szili-balazs-gabor

Szili Balázs Gábor

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 3 5
35 farkas-gabor

Farkas Gábor

5 Mecsek SE Öregfiúk Mecsek SE Öregfiúk 6 5
36 fonai-gergely-mate

Fonai Gergely Máté

1 PEAC II. PEAC II. 6 4
37 daniel-adam

Dániel Ádám

1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 4
38 kiss-attila

Kiss Attila

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 6 4
39 toth-baranyi-richard

Tóth-Baranyi Richárd

4-5 PEAC II. PEAC II. 4 4
40 hideg-balazs-szabolcs

Hideg Balázs Szabolcs

2 Mecsek SE Öregfiúk Mecsek SE Öregfiúk 6 3
41 ribarics-gergely-antal

Ribarics Gergely Antal

4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 3
42 marosvolgyi-gyorgy-matyas

Marosvölgyi György Mátyás

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 6 3
43 forgacs-gabor-attila

Forgács Gábor Attila

3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 3
44 sulyok-gergo

Sulyok Gergő

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 5 3
45 langhoff-mario

Langhoff Márió

1-2 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 2 3
46 biro-andras

Bíró András

3 PEAC II. PEAC II. 5 3
47 konya-roland

Kónya Roland

2-3 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 4 2
48 guoth-ambrus-gergo

Guoth Ambrus Gergő

4-3 Mecsek SE Öregfiúk Mecsek SE Öregfiúk 5 2
49 nagy-akos-balint

Nagy Ákos Bálint

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 6 2
50 fazekas-fulop-soma

Fazekas Fülöp Soma

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 5 2
51 puskas-balint

Puskás Bálint

5 PEAC II. PEAC II. 2 2
52 brandt-viktor

Brandt Viktor

1-4 MTE 1888 MTE 1888 1 2
53 erdosi-gergo

Erdősi Gergő

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 6 2
54 csernus-balint-balazs

Csernus Bálint Balázs

3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 2
55 fodor-bence

Fodor Bence

5 PEAC II. PEAC II. 1 1
56 ribarics-antal

Ribarics Antal

5 PVSK Öregfiúk PVSK Öregfiúk 2 1
57 veilandics-barna

Veilandics Barna

4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 1
58 hamar-agoston-laszlo

Hamar Ágoston László

1-5 Medikus SE Medikus SE 6 1
59 mandity-marko

Mándity Markó

1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 1
60 toth-botond

Tóth Botond

2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 1
61 martinka-balazs

Martinka Balázs

3-4 Mecsek SE Öregfiúk Mecsek SE Öregfiúk 5 1
62 odrobina-andras

Odrobina András

3-4 Mecsek SE Öregfiúk Mecsek SE Öregfiúk 5 1
63 gubi-viktor

Gubi Viktor

2 PEAC II. PEAC II. 3 1
64 moricz-tamas

Móricz Tamás

3 PVSK Öregfiúk PVSK Öregfiúk 2 1
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Vármegyei szövetségek